Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Czech Cup 2020 - Kokory
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Final
1
75.84
Jiří Brejcha
2-1
Roman Benischko
73.52
22:34:40
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Jan Hlaváček
3-5
Jiří Brejcha
-
22:34:40
2
-
Michal Ondo
2-5
Roman Benischko
-
22:34:40
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Marek Polyák
3-4
Jan Hlaváček
-
22:34:40
2
-
Vítězslav Sedlák
2-4
Jiří Brejcha
-
22:34:40
3
-
Filip Maňák
2-4
Michal Ondo
-
22:34:40
4
-
Dušan Dedek
1-4
Roman Benischko
-
22:34:40
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Marek Polyák
4-1
Dominik Moravčík
-
22:34:40
2
-
Petr Jeníček
2-4
Jan Hlaváček
-
22:34:40
3
-
Otakar Carbol
0-4
Vítězslav Sedlák
-
22:34:40
4
-
Ondřej Plšek
0-4
Jiří Brejcha
-
22:34:40
5
-
Martin Dufek
1-4
Filip Maňák
-
22:34:40
6
-
Martin Kliment
1-4
Michal Ondo
-
22:34:40
7
-
Jan Armlich
1-4
Dušan Dedek
-
22:34:40
8
-
Lukáš Hanzl
1-4
Roman Benischko
-
22:34:40
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Marek Polyák
4-0
Jan Pitra
-
22:34:40
2
-
Martin Nekl
3-4
Dominik Moravčík
-
22:34:40
3
-
Mirko Novák
0-4
Petr Jeníček
-
22:34:40
4
-
Jan Hlaváček
4-3
Martin Hoffmann
-
22:34:40
5
-
Vlastislav Chladil
1-4
Otakar Carbol
-
22:34:40
6
-
Jaroslav Novotný Ml.
2-4
Vítězslav Sedlák
-
22:34:40
7
-
Petr Hynčica
1-4
Ondřej Plšek
-
22:34:40
8
-
Radek Matějičný
2-4
Jiří Brejcha
-
22:34:40
9
-
Martin Dufek
4-1
Antonín Hlaváček
-
22:34:40
10
-
Filip Maňák
4-1
Vilém Šedivý
-
22:34:40
11
-
Martin Kliment
4-1
Petr Rouč
-
22:34:40
12
-
Karel Kotouč
1-4
Michal Ondo
-
22:34:40
13
-
Jan Armlich
4-1
Jiří Jeníček
-
22:34:40
14
-
Jakub David
0-4
Dušan Dedek
-
22:34:40
15
-
Lukáš Hanzl
4-2
Martin Ouředník
-
22:34:40
16
-
Marián Weintrager
0-4
Roman Benischko
-
22:34:40
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Marek Polyák
4-0
Matyáš Rejhon
-
22:34:39
2
-
Jan Pitra
4-1
Simon Kaňa
-
22:34:39
3
-
Martin Nekl
4-0
Daniel Křižan
-
22:34:39
4
-
Dominik Moravčík
4-0
Roman Bartoš
-
22:34:39
5
-
Mirko Novák
4-2
David Král
-
22:34:39
6
-
Ondřej Fryštacký
1-4
Petr Jeníček
-
22:34:39
7
-
Pavel Kobzák
1-4
Jan Hlaváček
-
22:34:39
8
-
Martin Hoffmann
4-0
Hynek Lindner
-
22:34:39
9
-
Vlastislav Chladil
4-0
Pavel Bruna
-
22:34:39
10
-
Petr Malach
3-4
Otakar Carbol
-
22:34:39
11
-
Jaroslav Novotný Ml.
4-3
Petr Machálek
-
22:34:39
12
-
David Symerský
0-4
Vítězslav Sedlák
-
22:34:39
13
-
Petr Hynčica
4-3
Milan Marák
-
22:34:39
14
-
Ondřej Plšek
4-0
Miroslav Mňuk
-
22:34:39
15
-
Tomáš Krejčí
3-4
Radek Matějičný
-
22:34:39
16
-
Jiří Brejcha
4-0
Martin Bačík
-
22:34:39
17
-
Martin Dufek
4-1
Tomáš Doležal
-
22:34:39
18
-
Antonín Hlaváček
4-2
David Kořínek
-
22:34:40
19
-
Filip Maňák
4-1
Daniel Fitz
-
22:34:40
20
-
Vilém Šedivý
4-1
Petr Džujík
-
22:34:40
21
-
Martin Kliment
4-0
Marcel Chudárek
-
22:34:40
22
-
Michal Pastrňák
2-4
Petr Rouč
-
22:34:40
23
-
Karel Kotouč
4-1
Zbyněk Skopalík
-
22:34:40
24
-
Michal Ondo
4-2
Lukáš Koudelka
-
22:34:40
25
-
Jan Armlich
4-1
David Záruba
-
22:34:40
26
-
Jiří Jeníček
4-2
Jiří Grégr
-
22:34:40
27
-
Jiří Řehák
1-4
Jakub David
-
22:34:40
28
-
Dušan Dedek
1-0
Tomáš Hájek
-
22:34:40
29
-
Lukáš Hanzl
4-1
Martin Dvořák
-
22:34:40
30
-
Petr Pecina
1-4
Martin Ouředník
-
22:34:40
31
-
Marián Weintrager
4-0
Jiří Lakomý
-
22:34:40
32
-
Roman Benischko
4-0
Jakub Beníček
-
22:34:40

Last update: 08/02/2020 22:34:39 - Updated by Jan Prikryl
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:10:05 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen