Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Gwynedd Open 2020
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
Stage
18:00
80.69
Ben Smith
2-6
Damon Heta
84.72
17:25:36
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
Stage
17:00
78.20
Ben Smith
5-4
Richard Protheroe
74.56
17:25:36
2
Stage
17:30
89.00
Damon Heta
5-4
Eirig Rowlands
88.27
17:25:36
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
1
16:20
-
Michael Roberts
0-4
Ben Smith
-
17:25:35
2
3
16:20
-
Arwyn Morris
3-4
Richard Protheroe
-
17:25:36
3
5
16:20
-
Damon Heta
4-3
Mick Haynes
-
17:25:36
4
7
16:20
-
Eirig Rowlands
4-3
Garrett Gray
-
17:25:36
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
15:40
-
Michael Roberts
4-2
Wayne Dunne
-
17:25:35
2
2
15:40
-
Marcus Knapmann
0-4
Ben Smith
-
17:25:35
3
3
15:40
-
Dylan Williams
2-4
Arwyn Morris
-
17:25:35
4
4
15:40
-
Richard Protheroe
4-2
Derek Williams
-
17:25:35
5
5
15:40
-
Damon Heta
4-2
David Davies
-
17:25:35
6
6
15:40
-
Mick Haynes
4-1
Barry Tym
-
17:25:35
7
7
15:40
-
Cole Davey
0-4
Eirig Rowlands
-
17:25:35
8
8
15:40
-
Garrett Gray
4-2
Ian Jones
-
17:25:35
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
14:40
-
Michael Roberts
4-3
James Jones
-
17:25:35
2
2
14:40
-
Steve Probert
1-4
Wayne Dunne
-
17:25:35
3
1
15:00
-
Marcus Knapmann
4-3
Charles Stimpson
-
17:25:35
4
2
15:00
-
Sean Dunne
0-4
Ben Smith
-
17:25:35
5
3
14:40
-
Dylan Williams
4-0
Gavin Wyn Roberts
-
17:25:35
6
4
14:40
-
Kevin Hampson
0-4
Arwyn Morris
-
17:25:35
7
3
15:00
-
Wayne Davies
0-4
Richard Protheroe
-
17:25:35
8
4
15:00
-
Derek Williams
4-2
Gaynor Williams
-
17:25:35
9
5
14:40
-
Kevin Bisp
0-4
Damon Heta
-
17:25:35
10
6
14:40
-
David Davies
4-2
James Dorenbos
-
17:25:35
11
5
15:00
-
Kelvin Ducklin
1-4
Mick Haynes
-
17:25:35
12
6
15:00
-
Barry Tym
4-3
Heber Thomas
-
17:25:35
13
7
14:40
-
Cole Davey
4-1
Berwyn Williams
-
17:25:35
14
8
14:40
-
Eirig Rowlands
4-0
Gethin Jones
-
17:25:35
15
7
15:00
-
Garrett Gray
4-1
Carwyn Williams
-
17:25:35
16
8
15:00
-
Tom Harvey
3-4
Ian Jones
-
17:25:35
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
13:00
-
Gareth Parry
0-4
Michael Roberts
-
17:25:35
2
2
13:00
-
Jac Leggatt
1-4
James Jones
-
17:25:35
3
1
13:20
-
Pryderi Rowlands
0-4
Steve Probert
-
17:25:35
4
2
13:20
-
Wayne Dunne
4-1
Allan Owen
-
17:25:35
5
1
13:40
-
Deian Roberts
0-4
Marcus Knapmann
-
17:25:35
6
2
13:40
-
Charles Stimpson
4-2
Dilwyn Williams
-
17:25:35
7
1
14:00
-
Sean Dunne
4-1
David Lee
-
17:25:35
8
2
14:00
-
Glyn Lloyd
1-4
Ben Smith
-
17:25:35
9
3
13:00
-
Chris Pritchard
1-4
Dylan Williams
-
17:25:35
10
4
13:00
-
Gavin Wyn Roberts
4-3
Keith Byrne
-
17:25:35
11
3
13:20
-
Kevin Hampson
4-0
Steve Probert
-
17:25:35
12
4
13:20
-
Arwyn Morris
4-0
Sion Ephraim
-
17:25:35
13
3
13:40
-
Wayne Davies
4-0
Sion Wright
-
17:25:35
14
4
13:40
-
Stuart Butler
0-4
Richard Protheroe
-
17:25:35
15
3
14:00
-
Derek Williams
4-2
Deian Jones
-
17:25:35
16
4
14:00
-
Gaynor Williams
4-3
Barry Jones
-
17:25:35
17
5
13:00
-
Kevin Bisp
4-0
Simon Berwin
-
17:25:35
18
6
13:00
-
Damon Heta
4-2
Gerard Cunningham
-
17:25:35
19
5
13:20
-
John Tansley
0-4
David Davies
-
17:25:35
20
6
13:20
-
Daniel Pritchard
0-4
James Dorenbos
-
17:25:35
21
5
13:40
-
Kelvin Ducklin
4-1
George McCormick
-
17:25:35
22
6
13:40
-
Lee Riches
1-4
Mick Haynes
-
17:25:35
23
5
14:00
-
Hugh Kelly
0-4
Barry Tym
-
17:25:35
24
6
14:00
-
Heber Thomas
4-0
Nevil King
-
17:25:35
25
7
13:00
-
Cole Davey
4-1
Gareth Roberts
-
17:25:35
26
8
13:00
-
Paul Jackson
1-4
Berwyn Williams
-
17:25:35
27
7
13:20
-
Michael Peters
0-4
Eirig Rowlands
-
17:25:35
28
8
13:20
-
Richard King
3-4
Gethin Jones
-
17:25:35
29
7
13:40
-
Garrett Gray
4-0
Raymond Lee
-
17:25:35
30
8
13:40
-
Carwyn Williams
4-1
Sion Watsham
-
17:25:35
31
7
14:00
-
Ben Mitchell
3-4
Tom Harvey
-
17:25:35
32
8
14:00
-
Ian Jones
4-0
Andrew Ingman
-
17:25:35
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
-
Gareth Parry
-
bye
-
17:25:35
2
-
-
bye
-
Michael Roberts
-
17:25:35
3
-
-
Jac Leggatt
-
bye
-
17:25:35
4
-
-
bye
-
James Jones
-
17:25:35
5
-
-
Pryderi Rowlands
-
bye
-
17:25:35
6
-
-
bye
-
Steve Probert
-
17:25:35
7
-
-
Wayne Dunne
-
bye
-
17:25:35
8
-
-
bye
-
Allan Owen
-
17:25:35
9
1
11:20
-
Deian Roberts
4-0
Alex Sainsbury
-
17:25:35
10
2
11:20
-
Wesso Dunne
2-4
Marcus Knapmann
-
17:25:35
11
1
11:40
-
Charles Stimpson
4-3
Alyn Williams
-
17:25:35
12
2
11:40
-
Dilwyn Williams
4-1
Aled Thomas
-
17:25:35
13
1
12:00
-
Sean Dunne
4-0
Stacey Griffiths
-
17:25:35
14
2
12:00
-
David Lee
4-0
Paul Bradley
-
17:25:35
15
1
12:20
-
Glyn Lloyd
4-1
Ricky Lewis
-
17:25:35
16
2
12:20
-
Ben Smith
4-0
Jacky Blanks
-
17:25:35
17
-
-
Chris Pritchard
-
bye
-
17:25:35
18
-
-
bye
-
Dylan Williams
-
17:25:35
19
-
-
Gavin Wyn Roberts
-
bye
-
17:25:35
20
-
-
bye
-
Keith Byrne
-
17:25:35
21
-
-
Kevin Hampson
-
bye
-
17:25:35
22
-
-
bye
-
Steve Probert
-
17:25:35
23
-
-
Arwyn Morris
-
bye
-
17:25:35
24
-
-
bye
-
Sion Ephraim
-
17:25:35
25
3
11:20
-
Wayne Davies
4-0
Cliff Rice
-
17:25:35
26
4
11:20
-
Peter Owen
1-4
Sion Wright
-
17:25:35
27
3
11:40
-
Stuart Butler
4-0
Anthony Owen
-
17:25:35
28
4
11:40
-
Richard Protheroe
4-2
John Pratt
-
17:25:35
29
3
12:00
-
Llifon Ashton
0-4
Derek Williams
-
17:25:35
30
4
12:00
-
Adrian Jones
0-4
Deian Jones
-
17:25:35
31
3
12:20
-
Thomas Smout
2-4
Gaynor Williams
-
17:25:35
32
4
12:20
-
Danny Hall
3-4
Barry Jones
-
17:25:35
33
-
-
Kevin Bisp
-
bye
-
17:25:35
34
-
-
bye
-
Simon Berwin
-
17:25:35
35
-
-
Damon Heta
-
bye
-
17:25:35
36
-
-
bye
-
Gerard Cunningham
-
17:25:35
37
-
-
John Tansley
-
bye
-
17:25:35
38
-
-
bye
-
David Davies
-
17:25:35
39
-
-
Daniel Pritchard
-
bye
-
17:25:35
40
-
-
bye
-
James Dorenbos
-
17:25:35
41
5
11:20
-
Kelvin Ducklin
4-2
Nathan Dawson
-
17:25:35
42
6
11:20
-
George McCormick
4-2
Peter Jones
-
17:25:35
43
5
11:40
-
Lee Riches
4-0
Tamzin Parr
-
17:25:35
44
6
11:40
-
John Miller
0-4
Mick Haynes
-
17:25:35
45
5
12:00
-
Hugh Kelly
4-0
James Kynaston
-
17:25:35
46
6
12:00
-
Russell Edwards
1-4
Barry Tym
-
17:25:35
47
5
12:20
-
Heber Thomas
4-0
Tom Evans
-
17:25:35
48
6
12:20
-
David Hughes
0-4
Nevil King
-
17:25:35
49
-
-
Cole Davey
-
bye
-
17:25:35
50
-
-
bye
-
Gareth Roberts
-
17:25:35
51
-
-
Paul Jackson
-
bye
-
17:25:35
52
-
-
bye
-
Berwyn Williams
-
17:25:35
53
-
-
Michael Peters
-
bye
-
17:25:35
54
-
-
bye
-
Eirig Rowlands
-
17:25:35
55
-
-
Richard King
-
bye
-
17:25:35
56
7
11:20
-
Vinny Walker
3-4
Gethin Jones
-
17:25:35
57
8
11:20
-
Garrett Gray
4-0
Alun Lewis
-
17:25:35
58
7
11:40
-
Gareth Simpson
0-4
Raymond Lee
-
17:25:35
59
8
11:40
-
Emily Mitchell
0-4
Carwyn Williams
-
17:25:35
60
7
12:00
-
Daniel Roberts
0-4
Sion Watsham
-
17:25:35
61
8
12:00
-
Rob Hughes
2-4
Ben Mitchell
-
17:25:35
62
7
12:20
-
Don Robertson
0-4
Tom Harvey
-
17:25:35
63
8
12:20
-
Rhys Hughes
0-4
Ian Jones
-
17:25:35
64
7
12:40
-
Andrew Ingman
4-0
Raymond Jones
-
17:25:35

Last update: 27/01/2020 17:25:37 - Updated by John Williams
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 16:07:37 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen