Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Czech Cup I - Dobrikov
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Final
1
79.82
Daniel Barbořák
1-2
Vítězslav Sedlák
82.21
21:31:09
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Daniel Barbořák
5-4
Radek Schulz
-
20:26:58
2
-
Vítězslav Sedlák
5-2
Vlastislav Chladil
-
20:13:13
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Daniel Barbořák
4-2
Roman Benecký
-
19:33:43
2
-
Radek Schulz
4-1
Jiří Brejcha
-
19:33:43
3
-
Vítězslav Sedlák
4-3
Jan Hlaváček
-
19:54:44
4
-
Vlastislav Chladil
4-1
Jaroslav Novotný Ml.
-
19:54:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Karel Sedláček
1-4
Daniel Barbořák
-
19:05:55
2
-
Martin Hoffmann
2-4
Roman Benecký
-
19:05:55
3
-
Radek Schulz
4-1
Miroslav Mňuk
-
19:05:55
4
-
David Vráblík
2-4
Jiří Brejcha
-
19:13:21
5
-
Vítězslav Sedlák
4-1
David Bašný
-
19:05:55
6
-
Jan Hlaváček
4-2
Roman Benischko
-
19:13:21
7
-
Adam Gawlas
0-4
Vlastislav Chladil
-
18:37:25
8
-
David Písek
2-4
Jaroslav Novotný Ml.
-
19:05:55
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Karel Sedláček
4-0
Tomáš Houdek
-
18:37:23
2
-
Daniel Barbořák
4-0
Daniel Záruba
-
18:37:23
3
-
Martin Hoffmann
4-0
Karel Kotouč
-
18:37:23
4
-
Martin Schejbal
0-4
Roman Benecký
-
18:37:23
5
-
Michal Šmejda
3-4
Radek Schulz
-
18:37:23
6
-
Dominik Moravčík
3-4
Miroslav Mňuk
-
18:37:23
7
-
David Vráblík
4-3
Pavel Jirkal
-
18:37:24
8
-
Jiří Brejcha
4-0
Martin Dufek
-
18:37:24
9
-
Vítězslav Sedlák
4-2
Filip Šebesta
-
18:37:24
10
-
David Bašný
4-3
Martin Vlha
-
18:37:24
11
-
Lukáš Kuldánek
2-4
Jan Hlaváček
-
18:37:24
12
-
Pavel Kobzák
3-4
Roman Benischko
-
18:37:24
13
-
Michal Ondo
3-4
Adam Gawlas
-
18:37:24
14
-
Vilém Šedivý
2-4
Vlastislav Chladil
-
18:37:24
15
-
David Písek
4-3
Václav Přibyl
-
18:37:24
16
-
David Gerža
1-4
Jaroslav Novotný Ml.
-
18:37:24
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Karel Sedláček
4-0
Luboš Hajný
-
18:37:21
2
-
Tomáš Houdek
4-2
Marek Polyák
-
18:37:21
3
-
Daniel Barbořák
4-0
Marek Tomík
-
18:37:21
4
-
Daniel Záruba
4-2
Martin Kliment
-
18:37:21
5
-
Martin Hoffmann
4-2
Martin Škoda
-
18:37:21
6
-
David Rosí
1-4
Karel Kotouč
-
18:37:21
7
-
Martin Schejbal
4-1
Michal Ulrich
-
18:37:21
8
-
Roman Benecký
4-3
Daniel Bohony
-
18:37:21
9
-
Michal Šmejda
4-1
Martin Votava
-
18:37:21
10
-
Radek Schulz
4-2
Dominik Štefl
-
18:37:22
11
-
Dominik Moravčík
4-0
Miroslav Seifert
-
18:37:22
12
-
Miroslav Mňuk
4-1
Petr Malach
-
18:37:22
13
-
David Vráblík
4-0
Jakub David
-
18:37:22
14
-
Petr Rouč
0-4
Pavel Jirkal
-
18:37:22
15
-
Petr Džujík
0-4
Jiří Brejcha
-
18:37:22
16
-
Martin Dufek
4-1
Vlastimil Zahradník
-
18:37:22
17
-
Vítězslav Sedlák
4-0
Lumír Mojžíšek
-
18:37:22
18
-
Filip Šebesta
4-0
Jiří Šobr 94
-
18:37:22
19
-
David Bašný
4-3
Jiří Jeníček
-
18:37:22
20
-
Martin Vlha
4-1
Jindřich Závodník
-
18:37:22
21
-
Dušan Dedek
2-4
Lukáš Kuldánek
-
18:37:22
22
-
Václav Jaroš
1-4
Jan Hlaváček
-
18:37:22
23
-
Pavel Kobzák
4-0
Michal Březovják
-
18:37:22
24
-
Roman Benischko
4-2
Michal Zárybnický
-
18:37:23
25
-
Michal Ondo
4-1
Martin Nekl
-
18:37:23
26
-
Adam Gawlas
4-2
Zdeněk Hájek
-
18:37:23
27
-
Vilém Šedivý
4-2
Martin Trobl
-
18:37:23
28
-
Vlastislav Chladil
4-2
Lukáš Unger
-
18:37:23
29
-
David Písek
4-3
Vlastimil Pokorný
-
18:37:23
30
-
Václav Přibyl
4-2
Radek Šenec
-
18:37:23
31
-
Martin Popelka
2-4
David Gerža
-
18:37:23
32
-
Jaroslav Novotný Ml.
4-1
Miloslav Navrátil
-
18:37:23

Last update: 11/01/2020 21:31:18 - Updated by Jan Prikryl
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, August 09, 2020 22:54:22 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2020 Roger Boyesen