Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Castle Green Lampeter Open
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Lee Williams
1-6
Michael Rowlands
-
21:30:57
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Eirwyn Evans
3-5
Lee Williams
-
20:37:22
2
-
Justin Smith
4-5
Michael Rowlands
-
20:34:37
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Huw Williams
4-5
Eirwyn Evans
-
19:40:17
2
-
Lee Williams
5-0
Marshall James
-
19:32:22
3
-
Justin Smith
5-2
Martin Thomas
-
19:53:14
4
-
Kevin Thomas
1-5
Michael Rowlands
-
19:53:14
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Luke Colwill
4-5
Huw Williams
-
18:38:29
2
-
Dorian Jones
1-5
Eirwyn Evans
-
18:36:02
3
-
Wayne Evans
2-5
Lee Williams
-
18:43:03
4
-
Marshall James
5-0
Carl Lewis
-
18:41:10
5
-
Justin Smith
5-1
Ben Bevan
-
18:56:52
6
-
Martin Thomas
5-4
Lee Evans
-
19:07:18
7
-
Elgan Evans
0-5
Kevin Thomas
-
19:03:55
8
-
Lee Drummond
4-5
Michael Rowlands
-
19:17:17
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Dai No 9
0-5
Luke Colwill
-
16:25:18
2
-
Huw Williams
5-4
Kevin Lane
-
16:52:32
3
-
Richard Green
2-5
Dorian Jones
-
17:14:06
4
-
Eirwyn Evans
5-2
Geraint Williams
-
17:22:18
5
-
Richard Thomas
2-5
Wayne Evans
-
17:18:12
6
-
Barrie Bates
2-5
Lee Williams
-
17:16:26
7
-
Marshall James
5-1
Steven Hill
-
17:38:51
8
-
Steffan Thompson
3-5
Carl Lewis
-
17:51:08
9
-
Justin Smith
5-0
Hywel Manuel
-
16:48:36
10
-
Rhys Humphries
1-5
Ben Bevan
-
16:53:57
11
-
Martin Thomas
5-0
Emlyn Jones
-
17:40:10
12
-
Joshua Thomas
0-5
Lee Evans
-
17:56:12
13
-
Bethan Williams
2-5
Elgan Evans
-
18:11:34
14
-
Kevin Thomas
5-1
Eirian Brynllwyd
-
18:06:20
15
-
Lee Drummond
5-0
Stuart Jeremiah
-
18:13:15
16
-
Russell Thomas
1-5
Michael Rowlands
-
18:15:16
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Dai No 9
-
bye
-
13:21:27
2
-
Luke Colwill
-
bye
-
13:21:27
3
-
Huw Williams
-
bye
-
13:21:27
4
-
Kevin Lane
-
bye
-
13:21:27
5
-
Richard Green
5-0
Wazeeha Lehar
-
13:54:43
6
-
Dorian Jones
5-0
Rhian Evans
-
13:45:48
7
-
Eirwyn Evans
5-1
Derek Hopkins
-
13:53:11
8
-
Geraint Williams
5-2
Carwyn Reed
-
14:08:24
9
-
Richard Thomas
5-4
Graham Thomas
-
14:18:35
10
-
Wayne Evans
5-2
Lyn Thomas
-
14:20:45
11
-
Barrie Bates
5-0
Pearl Williams
-
14:14:58
12
-
Lee Williams
5-2
Ethan Jenkins
-
14:31:00
13
-
Marshall James
5-0
Tom Allen
-
14:42:07
14
-
Declan Lennon
3-5
Steven Hill
-
14:54:24
15
-
Steffan Thompson
5-1
Ivan Bell
-
14:49:25
16
-
Carl Lewis
5-1
Zaidley Evans
-
14:52:13
17
-
Justin Smith
-
bye
-
13:21:28
18
-
Hywel Manuel
-
bye
-
13:21:28
19
-
Rhys Humphries
-
bye
-
13:21:28
20
-
Ben Bevan
5-0
Amanda Williams
-
15:08:06
21
-
Martin Thomas
5-0
Daniel Jones
-
15:11:28
22
-
Llinos Thomas
2-5
Emlyn Jones
-
15:26:12
23
-
Bryan Beynon
0-5
Joshua Thomas
-
15:21:55
24
-
Alex Fox
0-5
Lee Evans
-
15:30:35
25
-
Bethan Williams
5-2
Elonwy Thomas
-
15:52:22
26
-
Lyn Williams
4-5
Elgan Evans
-
16:03:44
27
-
Jim Hussell
0-5
Kevin Thomas
-
15:50:08
28
-
Eirian Brynllwyd
5-0
Kirsty Bell
-
15:58:24
29
-
Dai Matthews
3-5
Lee Drummond
-
16:28:54
30
-
Stuart Jeremiah
5-0
Maciej Z
-
16:32:00
31
-
Russell Thomas
5-0
Nicola Davies
-
16:48:36
32
-
Brynmor Thomas
2-5
Michael Rowlands
-
16:24:11

Last update: 11/01/2020 22:31:03 - Updated by Bedwyr Davies
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, January 24, 2020 18:48:41 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen