Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Gwent Darts Organisation - Men's Gold Cup Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Stephen Cake
v
Liam Meek
-
23:34:44
2
-
Lee Harris
v
Nathan Treadgold
-
23:28:51
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
3
-
Scott Ridler
3-4
Stephen Cake
-
23:34:44
2
6
-
Gavin Powell
0-4
Liam Meek
-
23:17:17
3
7
-
Alec Small
1-4
Lee Harris
-
23:28:51
4
1
-
Bryan Flew
0-4
Nathan Treadgold
-
23:34:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
6
-
Scott Ridler
4-0
Ray Hardwick
-
22:52:31
2
-
Gethyn Bennett
3-4
Stephen Cake
-
23:34:44
3
-
Angelo Lao
3-4
Gavin Powell
-
23:34:44
4
-
Liam Meek
4-0
Stephen Challenger
-
23:34:44
5
1
-
Peter Johns
1-4
Alec Small
-
22:56:35
6
6
-
Dave Skinner
1-4
Lee Harris
-
23:11:06
7
3
-
Bryan Flew
4-1
Dean Rossiter
-
23:07:34
8
-
Jon Worsley
2-4
Nathan Treadgold
-
23:34:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
4
-
Steve Swallow
1-4
Scott Ridler
-
22:03:38
2
7
-
Richard Oliver
3-4
Ray Hardwick
-
22:16:27
3
2
-
Craig Fielding
3-4
Gethyn Bennett
-
22:52:31
4
1
-
Mike Teague
1-4
Stephen Cake
-
22:35:27
5
6
-
Dean Phelps
3-4
Angelo Lao
-
22:17:41
6
3
-
Gavin Powell
4-1
Bryan Cook
-
22:41:11
7
4
-
Anthony Freeman
2-4
Liam Meek
-
22:28:48
8
5
-
Chris P. Jones
1-4
Stephen Challenger
-
22:44:20
9
1
-
Peter Johns
4-0
Peter Turner
-
22:19:25
10
4
-
Jesse Heal
0-4
Alec Small
-
22:03:38
11
7
-
Dave Skinner
4-0
Mike Grout
-
22:32:04
12
4
-
Adam Chapman
2-4
Lee Harris
-
22:53:15
13
2
-
Scott Merrett
0-4
Bryan Flew
-
21:56:40
14
5
-
Kieren Parfitt
0-4
Dean Rossiter
-
22:04:59
15
6
-
Nathan Perry
1-4
Jon Worsley
-
22:34:55
16
7
-
Vince Short
1-4
Nathan Treadgold
-
22:52:31
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
7
-
Andrew Ashcroft
1-4
Steve Swallow
-
20:18:52
2
4
-
Scott Ridler
4-1
Corey Burton
-
20:35:27
3
1
-
Richard Oliver
4-2
Dylan Everson
-
20:53:59
4
5
-
Ray Hardwick
4-0
Bryan Bennis
-
21:08:51
5
7
-
Craig Fielding
4-1
Nathanial Crawford
-
21:34:16
6
5
-
Gethyn Bennett
4-0
Dave Power
-
21:23:07
7
5
-
Bradley Jenkins
0-4
Mike Teague
-
21:23:07
8
7
-
Mike Davies
1-4
Stephen Cake
-
21:51:39
9
1
-
Rob Lewis
1-4
Dean Phelps
-
20:31:21
10
7
-
Martin Greeney
1-4
Angelo Lao
-
20:40:05
11
4
-
Lee Wreford
3-4
Gavin Powell
-
21:03:34
12
2
-
Dan Power
0-4
Bryan Cook
-
20:47:35
13
4
-
Anthony Freeman
4-1
Ben Taylor
-
21:18:15
14
3
-
Mark Germin
0-4
Liam Meek
-
21:10:15
15
3
-
Chris P. Jones
4-0
James Watkins
-
21:40:04
16
6
-
Dan Morton
0-4
Stephen Challenger
-
21:40:04
17
2
-
Peter Johns
4-2
Chris Smart
-
20:47:35
18
6
-
Peter Turner
4-2
Jack Oanes
-
20:53:35
19
7
-
Jesse Heal
4-1
Patrick Aldoescu
-
21:02:03
20
1
-
Ashley Jeremiah
1-4
Alec Small
-
21:07:35
21
2
-
Dave Skinner
4-3
Miles O'Toole
-
21:32:25
22
4
-
Justin Speake
3-4
Mike Grout
-
21:45:18
23
1
-
Adam Chapman
4-2
Gavin Lloyd
-
21:54:08
24
3
-
Lee Harris
4-3
Kevin Mills
-
22:02:35
25
3
-
Scott Merrett
4-1
James Price
-
20:43:58
26
5
-
Marcus Hawkins
1-4
Bryan Flew
-
20:45:45
27
3
-
Paul Higgins
1-4
Kieren Parfitt
-
21:07:35
28
6
-
Dean Rossiter
4-3
Wayne Beirne
-
21:21:58
29
1
-
Mike Fleet
3-4
Nathan Perry
-
21:28:54
30
6
-
Jon Worsley
4-0
Tom Nicholls
-
21:37:21
31
2
-
Vince Short
4-2
Robert Williams
-
21:56:40
32
5
-
Dewi Beynon
1-4
Nathan Treadgold
-
22:04:59
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Andrew Ashcroft
-
bye
-
19:55:59
2
-
Steve Swallow
-
bye
-
19:55:59
3
-
Scott Ridler
-
bye
-
19:55:59
4
-
Corey Burton
-
bye
-
19:55:59
5
-
Richard Oliver
-
bye
-
19:55:59
6
-
Dylan Everson
-
bye
-
19:55:59
7
-
Ray Hardwick
-
bye
-
19:55:59
8
-
Bryan Bennis
-
bye
-
19:55:59
9
-
Craig Fielding
-
bye
-
19:55:59
10
-
Nathanial Crawford
-
bye
-
19:55:59
11
-
Gethyn Bennett
-
bye
-
19:55:59
12
-
Dave Power
-
bye
-
19:55:59
13
-
Bradley Jenkins
-
bye
-
19:55:59
14
-
Mike Teague
-
bye
-
19:55:59
15
-
Mike Davies
-
bye
-
19:55:59
16
1
-
Stephen Cake
4-0
Gareth Berry
-
20:13:40
17
-
Rob Lewis
-
bye
-
19:55:59
18
-
Dean Phelps
-
bye
-
19:55:59
19
-
Martin Greeney
-
bye
-
19:55:59
20
-
Angelo Lao
-
bye
-
19:55:59
21
-
Lee Wreford
-
bye
-
19:55:59
22
-
Gavin Powell
-
bye
-
19:55:59
23
-
Dan Power
-
bye
-
19:55:59
24
-
Bryan Cook
-
bye
-
19:55:59
25
-
Anthony Freeman
-
bye
-
19:55:59
26
-
Ben Taylor
-
bye
-
19:55:59
27
-
Mark Germin
-
bye
-
19:55:59
28
-
Liam Meek
-
bye
-
19:55:59
29
-
Chris P. Jones
-
bye
-
19:55:59
30
-
James Watkins
-
bye
-
19:55:59
31
-
Dan Morton
-
bye
-
19:55:59
32
2
-
Matthew Kay
1-4
Stephen Challenger
-
20:18:52
33
-
Peter Johns
-
bye
-
19:55:59
34
-
Chris Smart
-
bye
-
19:55:59
35
-
Peter Turner
-
bye
-
19:55:59
36
-
Jack Oanes
-
bye
-
19:55:59
37
-
Jesse Heal
-
bye
-
19:55:59
38
-
Patrick Aldoescu
-
bye
-
19:55:59
39
-
Ashley Jeremiah
-
bye
-
19:55:59
40
-
Alec Small
-
bye
-
19:55:59
41
-
Dave Skinner
-
bye
-
19:55:59
42
-
Miles O'Toole
-
bye
-
19:55:59
43
-
Justin Speake
-
bye
-
19:55:59
44
-
Mike Grout
-
bye
-
19:55:59
45
-
Adam Chapman
-
bye
-
19:55:59
46
-
Gavin Lloyd
-
bye
-
19:55:59
47
3
-
Lee Jones
0-4
Lee Harris
-
20:13:40
48
4
-
Kevin Mills
4-2
Carl Lloyd
-
20:18:52
49
-
Scott Merrett
-
bye
-
19:55:59
50
-
James Price
-
bye
-
19:55:59
51
-
Marcus Hawkins
-
bye
-
19:55:59
52
-
Bryan Flew
-
bye
-
19:55:59
53
-
Paul Higgins
-
bye
-
19:55:59
54
-
Kieren Parfitt
-
bye
-
19:55:59
55
-
Dean Rossiter
-
bye
-
19:55:59
56
-
Wayne Beirne
-
bye
-
19:55:59
57
-
Mike Fleet
-
bye
-
19:55:59
58
-
Nathan Perry
-
bye
-
19:55:59
59
-
Jon Worsley
-
bye
-
19:55:59
60
-
Tom Nicholls
-
bye
-
19:55:59
61
-
Vince Short
-
bye
-
19:55:59
62
-
Robert Williams
-
bye
-
19:55:59
63
5
-
Jack Bannister
3-4
Dewi Beynon
-
20:28:01
64
6
-
Craig Lloyd
2-4
Nathan Treadgold
-
20:23:39

Last update: 09/01/2020 09:52:23 - Updated by Morgan Barrell
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Saturday, August 15, 2020 21:20:00 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2020 Roger Boyesen