Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Lincolnshire Classic Mens
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Lloyd Pennell
3-5
Scott Williamns
-
16:20:31
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Lloyd Pennell
5-2
Kieran Evans
-
15:51:25
2
-
Scott Williamns
5-4
Tom Lovely
-
15:51:25
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Lloyd Pennell
4-2
Colin Osbourne
-
15:28:20
2
-
Simon Whitlock
0-4
Kieran Evans
-
14:35:08
3
-
Paul Harvey
2-4
Scott Williamns
-
15:28:20
4
-
Tom Lovely
4-1
Gary Blades
-
15:07:58
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Pete Jacques
3-4
Lloyd Pennell
-
14:35:08
2
-
Marty Richards
3-4
Colin Osbourne
-
14:35:08
3
-
Simon Whitlock
4-1
Phil Troop
-
14:35:08
4
-
Eddie Lovely
0-4
Kieran Evans
-
14:14:55
5
-
Mark Wilson
2-4
Paul Harvey
-
14:24:11
6
-
Scott Williamns
4-2
Matt Padgett
-
14:35:08
7
-
Mick Rootham
1-4
Tom Lovely
-
14:35:08
8
-
Gary Blades
4-3
Ryan O'conner
-
15:07:58
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Adam McQueen
3-4
Pete Jacques
-
13:38:38
2
-
Jamie Beacock
0-4
Lloyd Pennell
-
13:38:38
3
-
Marty Richards
4-3
Charlie Manby
-
13:41:29
4
-
Ross Macken
0-4
Colin Osbourne
-
13:02:17
5
-
Simon Whitlock
4-0
Tony Hill
-
14:14:55
6
-
Phil Troop
4-2
Adam Ward
-
14:14:55
7
-
Dave Crossland
0-4
Eddie Lovely
-
13:06:24
8
-
Kieran Evans
4-0
Nigel Langton
-
14:14:55
9
-
Mick Connerton
0-4
Mark Wilson
-
13:02:17
10
-
Leighton Bennett
1-4
Paul Harvey
-
14:14:55
11
-
Conner Wilson
0-4
Scott Williamns
-
13:02:17
12
-
Matt Padgett
4-2
Allan Edwards
-
14:14:55
13
-
Liam Waddingham
1-4
Mick Rootham
-
14:14:55
14
-
Robert Riley
2-4
Tom Lovely
-
14:14:55
15
-
Jon Bywater
2-4
Gary Blades
-
14:14:55
16
-
Ryan O'conner
4-3
Jason Manby
-
14:14:55
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Adam McQueen
-
bye
-
13:02:17
2
-
Pete Jacques
4-3
Bradley Butler
-
13:02:17
3
-
Lee Mackay
2-4
Jamie Beacock
-
13:38:38
4
-
Peter McConville
1-4
Lloyd Pennell
-
13:02:17
5
-
Marty Richards
-
bye
-
13:02:17
6
-
Charlie Manby
4-1
Mark Brocklebank
-
13:02:17
7
-
Ross Macken
4-0
Alfie Osbourne
-
13:02:17
8
-
Colin Osbourne
-
bye
-
13:02:17
9
-
Simon Whitlock
-
bye
-
13:02:17
10
-
Kev Quirke
0-4
Tony Hill
-
13:02:17
11
-
Phil Troop
4-0
Jamie Elliott
-
13:02:17
12
-
Adam Ward
-
bye
-
13:02:17
13
-
Dave Garner
3-4
Dave Crossland
-
13:06:24
14
-
Rob Modra
1-4
Eddie Lovely
-
13:02:17
15
-
Ash Metcalf
1-4
Kieran Evans
-
13:25:08
16
-
Nigel Langton
-
bye
-
13:02:17
17
-
Mick Connerton
-
bye
-
13:02:17
18
-
Mark Wilson
4-0
Jordan Rooskby
-
13:11:51
19
-
Leighton Bennett
4-1
Billy Warriner
-
13:20:31
20
-
Callum Wilson
1-4
Paul Harvey
-
13:20:31
21
-
Conner Wilson
-
bye
-
13:02:17
22
-
Lee Vince
1-4
Scott Williamns
-
13:11:51
23
-
Josh Hamilton
1-4
Matt Padgett
-
13:20:31
24
-
Allan Edwards
-
bye
-
13:02:17
25
-
Liam Waddingham
-
bye
-
13:02:17
26
-
Tom Barratt
1-4
Mick Rootham
-
13:20:31
27
-
Robert Riley
4-1
Douggie McInerney
-
13:20:31
28
-
Tom Lovely
4-3
Tom Gregory
-
14:14:55
29
-
Jon Bywater
4-0
James Adams
-
13:24:08
30
-
Dean Coe
0-4
Gary Blades
-
13:02:17
31
-
Ryan O'conner
4-0
Lewis Barratt
-
13:33:00
32
-
Jason Manby
-
bye
-
13:02:17

Last update: 15/12/2019 17:20:38 - Updated by Derek Jacklin
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, August 09, 2020 22:51:01 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2020 Roger Boyesen