Draw
darts for windows toplogo
2019 Vauxhall Ladies Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
69.31
Suzanne Smith
0-4
Beau Greaves
74.22
21:49:22
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Roz Bulmer
0-3
Suzanne Smith
-
14:31:19
2
-
Janine Gough
1-3
Beau Greaves
-
14:31:19
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Lindsey Wingell
0-3
Roz Bulmer
-
14:31:19
2
-
Suzanne Smith
3-2
Natalie Jones
-
14:31:19
3
-
Hayley Plume
0-3
Janine Gough
-
14:31:19
4
-
Beau Greaves
3-0
Marie Symons
-
14:31:19
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Lindsey Wingell
3-2
Hayley Reeson
-
14:31:19
2
-
Roz Bulmer
3-1
Rebecca Rose
-
14:31:19
3
-
Suzanne Smith
3-1
Jessica Cassidy
-
14:31:19
4
-
Natalie Jones
3-0
Vicky Rannow
-
14:31:19
5
-
Mandy Reeves
1-3
Hayley Plume
-
14:31:19
6
-
Gina Jones
2-3
Holly Glet
-
14:31:19
7
-
Claire Brookin
0-3
Beau Greaves
-
14:31:19
8
-
Marie Symons
3-2
Sarak Streeton
-
14:31:19
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Nadine Leathers
2-3
Lindsey Wingell
-
14:31:19
2
-
Hayley Reeson
3-2
Bet Petley
-
14:31:19
3
-
Josie Paterson
2-3
Roz Bulmer
-
14:31:19
4
-
Rebecca Rose
3-1
Sj O'connor
-
14:31:19
5
-
Tracy Banks
0-3
Suzanne Smith
-
14:31:19
6
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
0-3
Jessica Cassidy
-
14:31:19
7
-
Tania Weldon
0-3
Natalie Jones
-
14:31:19
8
-
Vicky Rannow
3-1
Tammy Clark
-
14:31:19
9
-
Mandy Reeves
3-1
Katie Reynolds
-
14:31:19
10
-
Hayley Plume
3-0
Suranne Sutch
-
13:08:48
11
-
Paula Swain
2-3
Gina Jones
-
14:31:19
12
-
Holly Glet
3-3
Janine Gough
-
14:31:19
13
-
Fallon Sherrock
1-3
Claire Brookin
-
14:31:19
14
-
Beau Greaves
3-0
Debbie Lamb
-
14:31:19
15
-
Marie Symons
3-2
Monica Cleere
-
14:31:19
16
-
Sarak Streeton
3-2
Vicky Rice
-
14:31:19
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Nadine Leathers
-
bye
-
11:51:34
2
-
Lindsey Wingell
-
bye
-
11:51:34
3
-
Hayley Reeson
-
bye
-
11:51:34
4
-
Bet Petley
-
bye
-
11:51:34
5
-
Josie Paterson
-
bye
-
11:51:34
6
-
Roz Bulmer
-
bye
-
11:51:34
7
-
Casey Stevenson
0-3
Rebecca Rose
-
13:08:48
8
-
Sarah Tibble
0-3
Sj O'connor
-
13:08:48
9
-
Tracy Banks
3-2
Marg Johnson
-
13:08:48
10
-
Charlie Kingdon
0-3
Suzanne Smith
-
13:08:48
11
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
3-0
Hannah Kennett
-
13:08:48
12
-
Ann-Marie Diprose
0-3
Jessica Cassidy
-
13:08:48
13
-
Tania Weldon
3-1
Diane Wills
-
13:08:48
14
-
Natalie Jones
3-0
Kerry Burdett
-
13:08:48
15
-
Vicky Rannow
3-0
Deb Dexter
-
13:08:48
16
-
Tammy Clark
3-0
Kelly Clark
-
13:08:48
17
-
Mandy Reeves
-
bye
-
11:51:34
18
-
Katie Reynolds
-
bye
-
11:51:34
19
-
Hayley Plume
-
bye
-
11:51:34
20
-
Suranne Sutch
-
bye
-
11:51:34
21
-
Paula Swain
-
bye
-
11:51:34
22
-
Lois Botham
0-3
Gina Jones
-
13:08:48
23
-
Holly Glet
3-2
Jo Clark
-
13:08:48
24
-
Felicia Blay
2-3
Janine Gough
-
13:08:48
25
-
Natialie Wilds
0-3
Fallon Sherrock
-
13:08:48
26
-
Claire Brookin
3-1
Marlene Badger
-
13:08:48
27
-
Amanda Harwood
1-3
Beau Greaves
-
13:08:48
28
-
Debbie Lamb
3-1
Sim Herbert
-
13:08:48
29
-
Laura Camp
0-3
Marie Symons
-
13:08:48
30
-
Monica Cleere
3-0
Samantha Johnson
-
13:08:48
31
-
Sarak Streeton
3-1
Lisa Morrison
-
13:08:48
32
-
Vicky Rice
3-1
Natalie Weston-Swain
-
13:08:48

Last update: 01/12/2019 22:49:26 - Updated by Dartevents4u
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Wednesday, December 11, 2019 11:46:29 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen