Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Black Lion Llanybydder Darts Open
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 13 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Mike Rowlands
3-7
Martin Thomas
-
19:31:28
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Mike Rowlands
6-0
Lee Drummond
-
18:20:45
2
-
Marshall James
5-6
Martin Thomas
-
18:44:36
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Jonny Kinsella
2-5
Mike Rowlands
-
17:19:00
2
-
Ben Watkins
1-5
Lee Drummond
-
17:13:09
3
-
Eirian Brynllwyd
2-5
Marshall James
-
17:57:27
4
-
Martin Thomas
5-4
Ben Adams
-
17:45:38
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Jonny Kinsella
5-0
Shon Rowcliffe
-
15:46:47
2
-
Mike Rowlands
5-3
Dai No 9
-
15:54:28
3
-
Ben Watkins
5-0
Emlyn Jones
-
15:41:15
4
-
Alan Dark
0-5
Lee Drummond
-
16:00:55
5
-
Dan Jones
4-5
Eirian Brynllwyd
-
17:02:53
6
-
Marshall James
5-3
Huw Williams
-
16:09:04
7
-
Martin Thomas
5-0
Kirsty Bell
-
16:05:15
8
-
Ben Adams
5-2
Daniel McNiffe
-
16:28:52
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Kevin Williams
0-4
Jonny Kinsella
-
14:18:00
2
-
Shon Rowcliffe
4-0
Peter Yates
-
14:24:44
3
-
Maciej Aber
0-4
Mike Rowlands
-
14:20:53
4
-
Dai No 9
4-2
Delme Evans
-
14:38:58
5
-
Llinos Thomas
0-4
Ben Watkins
-
14:31:53
6
-
Emlyn Jones
4-0
James Phillips
-
14:38:58
7
-
Alan Dark
4-3
Brynmor Thomas
-
14:50:49
8
-
Lee Drummond
4-0
Ivan Bell
-
15:25:28
9
-
Alex Fox
0-4
Dan Jones
-
14:54:41
10
-
Elonwy Thomas
1-4
Eirian Brynllwyd
-
15:25:28
11
-
Bethan Williams
0-4
Marshall James
-
14:57:28
12
-
Dave Clark
0-4
Huw Williams
-
14:54:41
13
-
Tom Allen
0-4
Martin Thomas
-
15:07:01
14
-
Nicola Davies
0-4
Kirsty Bell
-
15:16:46
15
-
Phil Matthews
0-4
Ben Adams
-
15:14:02
16
-
Daniel McNiffe
4-1
Huw Rowcliffe
-
15:41:15
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Kevin Williams
-
bye
-
13:34:01
2
-
Jonny Kinsella
-
bye
-
13:34:01
3
-
Shon Rowcliffe
-
bye
-
13:34:01
4
-
Peter Yates
-
bye
-
13:34:01
5
-
Maciej Aber
-
bye
-
13:34:01
6
-
Mike Rowlands
-
bye
-
13:34:01
7
-
Dai No 9
-
bye
-
13:34:01
8
-
Delme Evans
-
bye
-
13:34:01
9
-
Llinos Thomas
-
bye
-
13:34:01
10
-
Ben Watkins
-
bye
-
13:34:01
11
-
Emlyn Jones
-
bye
-
13:34:01
12
-
James Phillips
-
bye
-
13:34:01
13
-
Alan Dark
-
bye
-
13:34:01
14
-
Brynmor Thomas
-
bye
-
13:34:01
15
-
Lee Drummond
4-2
Ben Bevan
-
13:55:28
16
-
Ivan Bell
4-2
James Davies
-
14:02:47
17
-
Alex Fox
-
bye
-
13:34:01
18
-
Dan Jones
-
bye
-
13:34:01
19
-
Elonwy Thomas
-
bye
-
13:34:01
20
-
Eirian Brynllwyd
-
bye
-
13:34:01
21
-
Bethan Williams
-
bye
-
13:34:01
22
-
Marshall James
-
bye
-
16:09:04
23
-
Dave Clark
-
bye
-
13:34:01
24
-
Huw Williams
-
bye
-
13:34:01
25
-
Tom Allen
-
bye
-
13:34:01
26
-
Martin Thomas
-
bye
-
13:34:01
27
-
Nicola Davies
-
bye
-
13:34:01
28
-
Kirsty Bell
-
bye
-
13:34:01
29
-
Phil Matthews
-
bye
-
13:34:01
30
-
Ben Adams
-
bye
-
13:34:01
31
-
Dorian Jones
3-4
Daniel McNiffe
-
14:02:47
32
-
Daniel Jones
1-4
Huw Rowcliffe
-
14:05:23

Last update: 23/11/2019 20:31:20 - Updated by Bedwyr Davies
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Wednesday, December 11, 2019 12:55:40 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen