Draw
darts for windows toplogo
2019 Harrows Mens Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
75.35
Alan Collins
0-4
Neil Birkin
81.24
00:50:09
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Mark Veatch
0-3
Alan Collins
-
23:56:07
2
-
Neil Birkin
3-1
Jim Edwards
-
23:56:07
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Hank Ebanks
1-3
Mark Veatch
-
23:37:02
2
-
Kelly Phillips
1-3
Alan Collins
-
23:37:02
3
-
Dennis Latimer
0-3
Neil Birkin
-
23:10:38
4
-
Wayne Gleed
2-3
Jim Edwards
-
23:37:02
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Hank Ebanks
3-1
Stephen Skinner
-
23:10:38
2
-
John Blaylock
1-3
Mark Veatch
-
23:06:31
3
-
Kelly Phillips
3-0
Davon Green
-
23:06:31
4
-
Alan Collins
3-1
Adam Da Costa
-
23:10:38
5
-
Dennis Latimer
3-1
Colin Price
-
22:48:34
6
-
Neil Birkin
3-0
James Walkilin
-
23:06:31
7
-
Tony Dowson
0-3
Wayne Gleed
-
23:06:31
8
-
Stephen James
0-3
Jim Edwards
-
23:37:02
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Shane Martin
0-3
Hank Ebanks
-
22:18:53
2
-
Stephen Skinner
3-1
Wendall Alleyne
-
22:48:34
3
-
Lindon Clarke
0-3
John Blaylock
-
22:02:19
4
-
Mark Veatch
3-0
Tahir Sergeant
-
21:55:30
5
-
Kelly Phillips
3-1
Bevil Bridglalsingh
-
22:18:53
6
-
Louis Jones
2-3
Davon Green
-
22:48:34
7
-
Polius Alleyne
0-3
Alan Collins
-
22:18:53
8
-
Adam Da Costa
3-2
WInston Cadogan
-
22:48:34
9
-
Clyde Murrell
0-3
Dennis Latimer
-
21:47:15
10
-
Edwin Worrall
1-3
Colin Price
-
21:47:15
11
-
Victor Gibbs
0-3
Neil Birkin
-
21:55:30
12
-
James Walkilin
3-1
Winston Edwards
-
22:02:19
13
-
Matthew Blackett
1-3
Tony Dowson
-
22:18:53
14
-
Wayne Gleed
3-0
Ian Stuart
-
22:18:53
15
-
Stephen James
3-1
Rodrick Barrow
-
22:48:34
16
-
Jim Edwards
3-0
Dave Gittens
-
22:48:34
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Shane Martin
-
bye
-
21:33:23
2
-
bye
-
Hank Ebanks
-
21:33:23
3
-
Stephen Skinner
3-1
Jason Schenck
-
21:47:15
4
-
Wendall Alleyne
-
bye
-
21:33:23
5
-
Lindon Clarke
-
bye
-
21:33:23
6
-
John Blaylock
-
bye
-
21:33:23
7
-
Mark Veatch
-
bye
-
21:33:23
8
-
Tahir Sergeant
-
bye
-
21:33:23
9
-
Kelly Phillips
-
bye
-
21:33:23
10
-
Bevil Bridglalsingh
-
bye
-
21:33:23
11
-
Louis Jones
-
bye
-
21:33:23
12
-
Davon Green
-
bye
-
21:33:23
13
-
Polius Alleyne
-
bye
-
21:33:23
14
-
Alan Collins
-
bye
-
21:33:23
15
-
Adam Da Costa
-
bye
-
21:33:23
16
-
WInston Cadogan
-
bye
-
21:33:23
17
-
Clyde Murrell
-
bye
-
21:33:23
18
-
Dennis Latimer
-
bye
-
21:33:23
19
-
Edwin Worrall
-
bye
-
21:33:23
20
-
Colin Price
-
bye
-
21:33:23
21
-
Victor Gibbs
-
bye
-
21:33:23
22
-
Neil Birkin
-
bye
-
23:06:31
23
-
James Walkilin
-
bye
-
21:33:23
24
-
Winston Edwards
-
bye
-
21:33:23
25
-
Matthew Blackett
-
bye
-
21:33:23
26
-
Tony Dowson
-
bye
-
21:33:23
27
-
Wayne Gleed
-
bye
-
21:33:23
28
-
Ian Stuart
-
bye
-
21:33:23
29
-
Stephen James
-
bye
-
21:33:23
30
-
Rodrick Barrow
-
bye
-
21:33:23
31
-
Jim Edwards
3-0
Kruse Smith
-
21:40:18
32
-
Dave Gittens
-
bye
-
21:33:23

Last update: 11/11/2019 01:50:14 - Updated by Dawn Speed
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Wednesday, December 11, 2019 11:57:50 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen