Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Cross Hands WMC
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Mike Rowlands
6-4
Lee Williams
-
19:59:17
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Mike Rowlands
5-4
Michael Huntley
-
19:20:04
2
-
Lee Williams
5-0
Cory Evans
-
19:12:49
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Mike Rowlands
4-1
Marshall James
-
18:31:00
2
-
Dwayne Evans
0-4
Michael Huntley
-
18:23:23
3
-
Nick Lewis
3-4
Lee Williams
-
18:53:00
4
-
Wayne Evans
0-4
Cory Evans
-
18:45:53
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Steven Shoulder
0-4
Mike Rowlands
-
17:19:15
2
-
Chris Rees
1-4
Marshall James
-
17:42:00
3
-
Gareth Starling
1-4
Dwayne Evans
-
17:42:00
4
-
Michael Huntley
4-1
Lee Evans
-
17:42:00
5
-
Nick Lewis
4-0
Ceri Stent
-
17:50:57
6
-
Lee Williams
4-1
Roger James
-
17:55:35
7
-
Rhys Humphreys
1-4
Wayne Evans
-
17:57:55
8
-
Aled Goode
3-4
Cory Evans
-
18:08:13
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Alan Dark
2-4
Steven Shoulder
-
15:48:40
2
-
Mike Rowlands
4-1
Andrew Perkins
-
16:00:18
3
-
Howard Wood
0-4
Chris Rees
-
16:04:37
4
-
Paul Wright
1-4
Marshall James
-
16:19:56
5
-
Sam Gibbons
2-4
Gareth Starling
-
16:27:50
6
-
Dwayne Evans
4-2
Llew Williams
-
16:43:53
7
-
Michael Huntley
4-1
Liam Butler
-
16:33:14
8
-
Lee Evans
4-0
Peter Owen
-
16:42:20
9
-
Nick Lewis
4-1
Alex Fox
-
16:15:06
10
-
Brynmor Thomas
3-4
Ceri Stent
-
16:17:14
11
-
Lee Williams
4-3
Gethin Williams
-
17:12:31
12
-
Roger James
4-2
Kevin Hyde
-
17:12:31
13
-
Ian Edwards
3-4
Rhys Humphreys
-
17:13:55
14
-
Wayne Evans
4-0
Carl Lewis
-
17:00:32
15
-
Aled Goode
4-0
Ivan Bell
-
17:15:01
16
-
Gareth Budding
2-4
Cory Evans
-
17:42:00
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Alan Dark
-
bye
-
13:28:17
2
-
Steven Shoulder
-
bye
-
13:28:17
3
-
Mike Rowlands
-
bye
-
13:28:17
4
-
Andrew Perkins
-
bye
-
13:28:17
5
-
Howard Wood
4-2
Johnny Murphy
-
13:53:57
6
-
Chris Rees
4-0
Zaidley Evans
-
13:44:14
7
-
Paul Wright
4-1
Phil Matthews
-
13:44:14
8
-
Elonwy Thomas
0-4
Marshall James
-
13:39:43
9
-
Sam Gibbons
4-1
Craig Oag
-
13:56:08
10
-
Gareth Starling
4-0
Keiran Edwards
-
14:06:31
11
-
Dwayne Evans
4-0
Dale Wells
-
14:05:01
12
-
Llew Williams
4-1
Richie Rees
-
14:23:35
13
-
Oliver Thomas
0-4
Michael Huntley
-
14:15:31
14
-
Tony Blake
0-4
Liam Butler
-
14:21:05
15
-
Lee Evans
4-0
Iwan Morgan
-
14:19:25
16
-
Peter Owen
4-0
Tom Allen
-
14:30:09
17
-
Nick Lewis
-
bye
-
13:28:17
18
-
Alex Fox
-
bye
-
13:28:17
19
-
Brynmor Thomas
-
bye
-
13:28:17
20
-
Ceri Stent
4-1
Chris Jones
-
14:44:11
21
-
David Jones
0-4
Lee Williams
-
14:42:14
22
-
Gethin Williams
4-0
Martin Williams
-
14:52:59
23
-
Lyn Thomas
3-4
Roger James
-
15:03:27
24
-
Ceri Richards
0-4
Kevin Hyde
-
15:03:27
25
-
Ian Edwards
4-0
Ralph Evans
-
15:07:49
26
-
Angharad Bessant-Burt
0-4
Rhys Humphreys
-
15:08:45
27
-
Wayne Evans
4-1
Luke Jones
-
15:19:27
28
-
Carl Lewis
4-2
Chris Pratt
-
15:27:08
29
-
Josh Edwards
0-4
Aled Goode
-
15:24:03
30
-
Jack Stent
2-4
Ivan Bell
-
15:43:24
31
-
Llinos Thomas
2-4
Gareth Budding
-
15:54:46
32
-
Cory Evans
4-0
Morgan Jones
-
15:39:56

Last update: 09/11/2019 20:59:15 - Updated by Bedwyr Davies
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Wednesday, December 11, 2019 11:49:35 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen