Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Gwent Darts Organisation - Dennis 'Dablo' Cake Memorial 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
Stage
94.60
Justin Pipe
5-2
Barrie Bates
78.31
16:35:26
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
Stage
105.47
Justin Pipe
4-0
Jon Worsley
92.41
16:35:26
2
Stage
68.96
Phil Embrey
1-4
Barrie Bates
87.04
16:35:26
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
Stage
79.11
Justin Pipe
4-0
Declan Cox
60.96
16:35:26
2
Stage
82.67
Jon Worsley
4-2
Jesse Heal
78.26
16:35:26
3
Stage
69.15
Phil Embrey
4-2
Will Hook
67.41
16:35:26
4
Stage
68.97
Chris Savvery
1-4
Barrie Bates
77.18
16:35:26
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
3
-
Justin Pipe
4-0
Brian Cake
-
16:42:37
2
5
-
Declan Cox
4-2
Nathan Perry
-
16:42:37
3
4
-
Liam Meek
3-4
Jon Worsley
-
16:42:37
4
7
-
Jesse Heal
4-1
Stephen Cake
-
16:42:37
5
6
-
Phil Embrey
4-2
Coby Pipe
-
16:42:37
6
1
-
Will Hook
4-3
Dave Wicks
-
16:42:37
7
8
-
Chris Savvery
4-3
Craig Gilchrist
-
16:42:37
8
2
-
Stephen Challenger
2-4
Barrie Bates
-
16:42:37
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
6
-
Justin Pipe
4-1
Ryan Palmer
-
16:42:37
2
8
-
Gavin Lloyd
2-4
Brian Cake
-
16:42:37
3
1
-
Declan Cox
4-1
John Palmer
-
16:42:37
4
5
-
Bryan Cook
2-4
Nathan Perry
-
16:42:37
5
6
-
Liam Meek
4-3
Peter Johns
-
16:42:37
6
7
-
Johnny Haines
0-4
Jon Worsley
-
16:42:37
7
2
-
Jesse Heal
4-2
Dennis Smith
-
16:42:37
8
7
-
Jason Yem
0-4
Stephen Cake
-
16:42:37
9
4
-
Phil Embrey
4-0
Ceri Stephens
-
16:42:37
10
2
-
Coby Pipe
4-0
Justin Speake
-
16:42:37
11
5
-
Will Hook
4-2
Gavin Powell
-
16:42:37
12
4
-
Dave Wicks
4-1
Marcus Hawkins
-
16:42:37
13
3
-
Ashley Jeremiah
2-4
Chris Savvery
-
16:42:37
14
1
-
Craig Gilchrist
4-0
Chris P. Jones
-
16:42:37
15
4
-
Tracey Hickey
0-4
Stephen Challenger
-
16:42:37
16
8
-
Paul Linwood
0-4
Barrie Bates
-
16:42:37
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
-
Justin Pipe
4-0
Steve Williams
-
16:42:37
2
2
-
Sarah Adams
0-4
Ryan Palmer
-
16:42:37
3
3
-
Gavin Lloyd
4-3
Joshua Lewis
-
16:42:37
4
4
-
Brian Cake
4-1
Claire Evans
-
16:42:37
5
2
-
Declan Cox
4-0
CJ Pipe
-
16:42:37
6
7
-
John Palmer
4-1
Craig Beech
-
16:42:37
7
3
-
Bryan Cook
4-0
Hannah Price
-
16:42:37
8
2
-
Gareth Davies
0-4
Nathan Perry
-
16:42:37
9
4
-
Liam Meek
4-1
Frazer Penny
-
16:42:37
10
2
-
Peter Johns
4-1
Carl Lloyd
-
16:42:37
11
7
-
Johnny Haines
4-2
John Young
-
16:42:37
12
4
-
Anthony Pickford
0-4
Jon Worsley
-
16:42:37
13
5
-
Alec Small
2-4
Jesse Heal
-
16:42:37
14
8
-
Dennis Smith
4-1
Josh Davies
-
16:42:37
15
7
-
Cheryl Jones
2-4
Jason Yem
-
16:42:37
16
5
-
Stephen Cake
4-1
Jan Robbins
-
16:42:37
17
5
-
Phil Embrey
4-1
Alan Reynolds
-
16:42:37
18
6
-
Chris Monk
3-4
Ceri Stephens
-
16:42:37
19
7
-
Dale Arthur
0-4
Coby Pipe
-
16:42:37
20
8
-
Justin Speake
4-3
Dean Phelps
-
16:42:37
21
3
-
Will Hook
4-1
Sam Cankett
-
16:42:37
22
1
-
Gavin Powell
4-1
Dawn Phipps
-
16:42:37
23
5
-
Dave Wicks
4-3
Russell Thomas
-
16:42:37
24
8
-
James Peckham
0-4
Marcus Hawkins
-
16:42:37
25
8
-
Scott Gameson
1-4
Ashley Jeremiah
-
16:42:37
26
3
-
Tom Rees
1-4
Chris Savvery
-
16:42:37
27
1
-
Craig Gilchrist
4-0
Rachel Parnell
-
16:42:37
28
6
-
Chris P. Jones
4-0
Sean Bateman
-
16:42:37
29
2
-
Tracey Hickey
4-0
Jess Bonner
-
16:42:37
30
4
-
Dai Harris
0-4
Stephen Challenger
-
16:42:37
31
3
-
Paul Linwood
4-1
Shannon Jones
-
16:42:37
32
1
-
Barrie Bates
4-1
John Newland
-
16:42:37

Last update: 28/10/2019 17:42:46 - Updated by Morgan Barrell
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, November 18, 2019 13:32:22 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen