Draw
darts for windows toplogo
World Pro Play Offs
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Corrine Hammond
v
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
16:52:58
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Rhian Griffiths
2-3
Corrine Hammond
-
16:52:58
2
-
Stefanie Lueck
0-3
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
16:52:58
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Lisa Brosnan
0-3
Rhian Griffiths
-
16:52:58
2
-
Corrine Hammond
3-0
Lynsey Mcdonald
-
16:52:58
3
-
Stefanie Lueck
3-2
Rachna David
-
16:52:58
4
-
Vanessa Zuidema
0-3
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
16:52:58
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
17
-
Grace Crane
0-3
Lisa Brosnan
-
16:27:54
2
18
-
Kaisu Rekinen
1-3
Rhian Griffiths
-
16:27:54
3
19
-
Denise Cassidy
2-3
Corrine Hammond
-
16:27:54
4
20
-
Lynsey Mcdonald
3-0
Helene Sundelin
-
16:27:54
5
21
-
Stefanie Lueck
3-0
Kate Hulme
-
16:27:54
6
22
-
Rachna David
3-1
Judy Fenton
-
16:27:54
7
23
-
Vanessa Zuidema
3-2
Fiona Gaylor
-
16:27:54
8
24
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
3-0
Robyn Byrne
-
16:27:54
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
17
14:20
-
Roz Bulmer
0-3
Grace Crane
-
16:27:54
2
17
14:40
-
Christine Savvery
2-3
Lisa Brosnan
-
16:27:54
3
18
14:20
-
Kaisu Rekinen
3-1
Sayaka Kameo
-
16:27:54
4
18
14:40
-
Karolina Podgorska
2-3
Rhian Griffiths
-
16:27:54
5
19
14:40
-
Denise Cassidy
3-1
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
16:27:54
6
19
15:00
-
Corrine Hammond
3-2
Kasumi Sato
-
16:27:54
7
20
14:40
-
Anna Madigan
0-3
Lynsey Mcdonald
-
16:27:54
8
20
15:00
-
Helene Sundelin
3-0
Jana Kanovska
-
16:27:54
9
21
14:40
-
Stefanie Lueck
3-0
Jo Clements
-
16:27:54
10
21
15:00
-
Joanna Hooke
0-3
Kate Hulme
-
16:27:54
11
22
14:40
-
Amy Grant
1-3
Rachna David
-
16:27:54
12
22
15:00
-
Lena Zollikofer
2-3
Judy Fenton
-
16:27:54
13
23
14:40
-
Vanessa Zuidema
3-1
Marjolein Noijens
-
16:27:54
14
23
15:00
-
Fiona Gaylor
3-2
Donna Gleed
-
16:27:54
15
24
14:40
-
Helen Harvey
0-3
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
16:27:54
16
24
15:00
-
Anca Zijlstra
1-3
Robyn Byrne
-
16:27:54
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
17
13:00
-
Roz Bulmer
3-0
Kaye Hales
-
16:27:54
2
17
13:20
-
Lisa Zollikofer
1-3
Grace Crane
-
16:27:54
3
17
13:40
-
Stacy Camden
0-3
Christine Savvery
-
16:27:54
4
17
14:00
-
Lisa Brosnan
v
Rebecca Barrow
-
16:27:54
5
18
13:00
-
Ann Marie Potts
1-3
Kaisu Rekinen
-
16:27:54
6
18
13:20
-
Aude Julien
1-3
Sayaka Kameo
-
16:27:54
7
18
13:40
-
Astrid Trouwborst
1-3
Karolina Podgorska
-
16:27:54
8
18
14:00
-
Rhian Griffiths
3-0
Nina Lech-Musialska
-
16:27:54
9
19
13:20
-
Denise Cassidy
3-0
Anick Sonnichsen
-
16:27:54
10
19
13:40
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
3-1
Tina Osborne
-
16:27:54
11
19
14:00
-
Darlene Van Sleeuwen
1-3
Corrine Hammond
-
16:27:54
12
19
14:20
-
Kasumi Sato
3-0
Margaret Sutton
-
16:27:54
13
20
13:20
-
Anna Madigan
3-2
Shirley Williams
-
16:27:54
14
20
13:40
-
Lynsey Mcdonald
3-1
Nikki Goldsmith
-
16:27:54
15
20
14:00
-
Helene Sundelin
3-1
Louise Pearson
-
16:27:54
16
20
14:20
-
Maximina Broton
0-3
Jana Kanovska
-
16:27:54
17
21
13:20
-
Maureen Purvis
0-3
Stefanie Lueck
-
16:27:54
18
21
13:40
-
Jo Clements
3-0
Sylvia Schlapbach
-
16:52:58
19
21
14:00
-
Joanna Hooke
3-0
Manuela Cappiello
-
16:27:54
20
21
14:20
-
Gina Freshwater
0-3
Kate Hulme
-
16:27:54
21
22
13:20
-
Amy Grant
3-2
Tomoko Kan
-
16:27:54
22
22
13:40
-
Renata Slowikowska
2-3
Rachna David
-
16:27:54
23
22
14:00
-
Lena Zollikofer
3-1
Mandy Pawley
-
16:27:54
24
22
14:20
-
Kirsty Bond
1-3
Judy Fenton
-
16:27:54
25
23
13:20
-
Anita Vd Velden
0-3
Vanessa Zuidema
-
16:27:54
26
23
13:40
-
Margeta Chatzi
2-3
Marjolein Noijens
-
16:27:54
27
23
14:00
-
Monika Hocková
0-3
Fiona Gaylor
-
16:27:54
28
23
14:20
-
Donna Gleed
3-2
Christine Readhead
-
16:27:54
29
24
13:20
-
Nicky Doidge
v
Helen Harvey
-
16:27:54
30
24
13:40
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
3-1
Renee Ripol
-
16:27:54
31
24
14:00
-
Mandy Smith
2-3
Anca Zijlstra
-
16:27:54
32
24
14:20
-
Kimberley Lewis
0-3
Robyn Byrne
-
16:27:54
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Roz Bulmer
-
bye
-
13:46:02
2
17
11:00
-
Kaye Hales
3-0
Kirsty Gibbs
-
13:46:02
3
17
11:20
-
Elaine Moran
1-3
Lisa Zollikofer
-
13:46:02
4
17
11:40
-
Jane Robson
0-3
Grace Crane
-
13:46:02
5
17
12:00
-
Rebecca Farmer
2-3
Stacy Camden
-
16:27:54
6
17
12:20
-
Christine Savvery
3-1
Mayumi Ouchi
-
16:27:54
7
17
12:40
-
Lisa Brosnan
3-0
Amanda Preciado
-
16:27:54
8
-
Rebecca Barrow
-
bye
-
13:46:02
9
-
Ann Marie Potts
-
bye
-
13:46:02
10
18
11:00
-
Kaisu Rekinen
3-1
Hana Belobrádková
-
13:46:02
11
18
11:20
-
Aude Julien
3-0
Sanne Fagerholm
-
13:46:02
12
18
11:40
-
Lucy Connor
2-3
Sayaka Kameo
-
16:27:54
13
18
12:00
-
Astrid Trouwborst
3-0
Kerry Soutar
-
16:27:54
14
18
12:20
-
Sandra Page
0-3
Karolina Podgorska
-
16:27:54
15
18
12:40
-
Andreea Brad
1-3
Rhian Griffiths
-
16:27:54
16
-
Nina Lech-Musialska
-
bye
-
13:46:02
17
-
Denise Cassidy
-
bye
-
13:46:02
18
19
11:00
-
Kirsty Handford
v
Anick Sonnichsen
-
13:46:02
19
19
11:20
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
3-2
Evonne Taylor
-
13:58:19
20
19
11:40
-
Aletta Wajer
0-3
Tina Osborne
-
13:58:19
21
19
12:00
-
Darlene Van Sleeuwen
-
bye
-
13:46:02
22
19
12:20
-
Lindsey Ashton
1-3
Corrine Hammond
-
16:27:54
23
19
12:40
-
Kasumi Sato
3-0
Naomi Saito
-
16:27:54
24
19
13:00
-
Vicky Pruim
1-3
Margaret Sutton
-
16:27:54
25
-
Anna Madigan
-
bye
-
13:46:02
26
20
11:00
-
Shirley Williams
3-1
Leanne Palmer
-
13:58:19
27
20
11:20
-
Lynsey Mcdonald
3-2
Danna Foster
-
13:58:19
28
20
11:40
-
Linda Ithurralde
v
Nikki Goldsmith
-
13:46:02
29
20
12:00
-
Wendy Harper
2-3
Helene Sundelin
-
16:27:54
30
20
12:20
-
Brieg Ramsey
0-3
Louise Pearson
-
16:27:54
31
20
12:40
-
Maximina Broton
v
Debbie Mcbride
-
13:46:02
32
20
13:00
-
Jana Kanovska
3-1
Malgorzata Markowska
-
16:27:54
33
-
Maureen Purvis
-
bye
-
13:46:02
34
21
11:00
-
Jennifer Donaghy Mullan
0-3
Stefanie Lueck
-
13:58:19
35
21
11:20
-
Fiona Roberts
0-3
Jo Clements
-
13:58:19
36
21
11:40
-
Shirley Carrett
0-3
Sylvia Schlapbach
-
16:27:54
37
21
12:00
-
bye
-
Joanna Hooke
-
13:46:02
38
21
12:20
-
Manuela Cappiello
v
Susan Gulliver
-
13:46:02
39
21
12:40
-
Gina Freshwater
3-1
Joanne Luke
-
16:27:54
40
21
13:00
-
Helen Ward
0-3
Kate Hulme
-
16:27:54
41
-
Amy Grant
-
bye
-
13:46:02
42
22
11:00
-
Kerry O'connor
2-3
Tomoko Kan
-
16:27:54
43
22
11:20
-
Renata Slowikowska
3-1
Shellbie Simmons
-
16:27:54
44
22
11:40
-
Karen Tiller
0-3
Rachna David
-
16:27:54
45
22
12:00
-
Lena Zollikofer
3-0
Ruth Bailey-Harris
-
16:27:54
46
22
12:20
-
Jasmin Schnier
0-3
Mandy Pawley
-
16:27:54
47
22
12:40
-
Malin Karlström
1-3
Kirsty Bond
-
16:27:54
48
22
13:00
-
Zandra Charbonneau
2-3
Judy Fenton
-
16:27:54
49
-
Anita Vd Velden
-
bye
-
13:46:02
50
23
11:00
-
Vanessa Zuidema
3-0
Kirsi Viinikainen
-
16:27:54
51
23
11:20
-
Sophie Self
1-3
Margeta Chatzi
-
16:27:54
52
23
11:40
-
Wendy Adams
1-3
Marjolein Noijens
-
16:27:54
53
23
12:00
-
Monika Hocková
3-0
Carole Frison
-
16:27:54
54
23
12:20
-
Debra Ivey
1-3
Fiona Gaylor
-
16:27:54
55
23
12:40
-
Janni Larsen
v
Donna Gleed
-
13:46:02
56
23
13:00
-
Christine Readhead
3-0
Barbora Hospodarska
-
16:27:54
57
-
Nicky Doidge
-
bye
-
13:46:02
58
24
11:00
-
Helen Harvey
3-0
Karen Winter
-
16:27:54
59
24
11:20
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
v
Wendy Reinstadtler
-
13:46:02
60
24
11:40
-
Renee Ripol
v
Heather Mowat
-
13:46:02
61
24
12:00
-
Ally Smith
1-3
Mandy Smith
-
16:27:54
62
24
12:20
-
Trina Gulliver Mbe
v
Anca Zijlstra
-
13:46:02
63
24
12:40
-
Kimberley Lewis
3-0
Joanne Deamer
-
16:27:54
64
24
13:00
-
Robyn Byrne
3-0
Teresa King
-
16:27:54

Last update: 28/10/2019 17:53:52 - Updated by David Ballantine
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 05:12:57 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen