Draw
darts for windows toplogo
World Pro Play offs
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
3
-
Justin Hood
v
Nick Fullwell
-
20:02:04
2
16
-
Scott Williams
v
Ben Hazel
-
19:38:06
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
3
16.00
-
Justin Hood
2-0
Craig Venman
-
19:38:06
2
7
16.00
-
Matthew Padgett
1-2
Nick Fullwell
-
20:02:04
3
11
16.00
-
Scott Williams
2-0
Andrew Kateley
-
19:38:06
4
16
16.00
-
Allan Edwards
1-2
Ben Hazel
-
19:38:06
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
15.40
-
Justin Hood
2-1
Jeff Smith
-
18:55:16
2
3
15.40
-
Jacques Labre
0-2
Craig Venman
-
19:38:06
3
5
15.40
-
Matthew Padgett
2-1
Stefan Bellmont
-
19:38:06
4
7
15.40
-
Michael Meaney
0-2
Nick Fullwell
-
19:38:06
5
9
15.40
-
Wesley Newton
0-2
Scott Williams
-
19:00:04
6
11
15.40
-
Andrew Kateley
2-1
Scott Marsh
-
19:00:04
7
13
15.40
-
William Borland
0-2
Allan Edwards
-
19:00:04
8
15
15.40
-
Ben Hazel
2-1
Jesus Noguera
-
19:00:04
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
18:35
-
Lee Turle
0-2
Justin Hood
-
18:27:23
2
2
18:00
-
Robert Phillips
0-2
Jeff Smith
-
17:59:25
3
3
18:35
-
Rob Warman
1-2
Jacques Labre
-
18:55:16
4
4
18:35
-
Craig Venman
2-0
Dayle Morgan
-
18:27:23
5
5
18:00
-
Stephen Lovett
1-2
Matthew Padgett
-
18:27:23
6
6
18:35
-
Justin Van Tergouw
0-2
Stefan Bellmont
-
18:27:23
7
7
18:35
-
Bent Lambertsen
1-2
Michael Meaney
-
18:55:16
8
8
18:35
-
John Scott
0-2
Nick Fullwell
-
18:27:23
9
9
18:35
-
James Young
0-2
Wesley Newton
-
18:55:16
10
10
18:35
-
Hannes Schnier
0-2
Scott Williams
-
17:59:25
11
11
18:35
-
Andrew Kateley
2-1
Joe Davis
-
18:55:16
12
12
18:35
-
David Neads
0-2
Scott Marsh
-
17:59:25
13
13
18:35
-
William Borland
2-1
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
18:55:16
14
14
18:00
-
Allan Edwards
2-0
Aaron Hardy
-
17:59:25
15
15
18:00
-
Ben Hazel
2-0
Dawid Robak
-
17:59:25
16
16
18:35
-
Ben Green
0-2
Jesus Noguera
-
18:55:16
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
17:25
-
Michael Busscher
1-2
Lee Turle
-
18:27:23
2
1
18:00
-
Curtis Hammond
0-2
Justin Hood
-
18:27:23
3
2
16:50
-
Radek Szaganski
1-2
Robert Phillips
-
17:59:25
4
2
17:25
-
Jeff Smith
2-0
Niels Heinsoe
-
17:59:25
5
3
17:25
-
Timmy Nicoll
0-2
Rob Warman
-
17:59:25
6
3
18:00
-
Alan Mcknight
1-2
Jacques Labre
-
18:44:21
7
4
17:25
-
Craig Venman
2-1
Andrew Dempsey
-
17:59:25
8
4
18:00
-
Daniel Wheatley
0-2
Dayle Morgan
-
17:59:25
9
5
16:50
-
Stephen Lovett
2-0
David Skinner
-
17:59:25
10
5
17:25
-
Matthew Padgett
2-1
Paul Harvey
-
18:27:23
11
6
17:25
-
Justin Van Tergouw
2-0
Simon Tate
-
18:27:23
12
6
18:00
-
Paul Reid
0-2
Stefan Bellmont
-
18:27:23
13
7
17:25
-
Jukka Laine
0-2
Bent Lambertsen
-
18:44:21
14
7
18:00
-
Rodney Kane
0-2
Michael Meaney
-
18:44:21
15
8
17:25
-
Andrew Ryan
0-2
John Scott
-
18:27:23
16
8
18:00
-
Nick Fullwell
2-0
Mark Grimes
-
18:27:23
17
9
17:25
-
James Young
2-0
Christopher Gracey
-
17:59:25
18
9
18:00
-
Wesley Newton
2-0
Michael Huntley
-
17:59:25
19
10
17:25
-
Hannes Schnier
2-1
John Walton
-
17:59:25
20
10
18:00
-
Scott Williams
2-0
Steven Haggerty
-
17:59:25
21
11
17:25
-
Andrew Kateley
2-1
Francis Carragher
-
17:59:25
22
11
18:00
-
Joe Davis
2-1
Marc Dewsbury
-
17:59:25
23
12
17:25
-
Aaron Turner
1-2
David Neads
-
17:59:25
24
12
18:00
-
Scott Marsh
2-0
Yuichiro Ogawa
-
17:59:25
25
13
17:25
-
Stuart Kellett
0-2
William Borland
-
17:59:25
26
13
18:00
-
Wesley Plaisier
1-2
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
17:59:25
27
14
16:50
-
Allan Edwards
2-1
Geoffrey Murray
-
17:59:25
28
14
17:25
-
Aaron Hardy
2-1
Joe Croft
-
17:59:25
29
15
16:50
-
Gareth Chambers
0-2
Ben Hazel
-
17:59:25
30
15
17:25
-
Dawid Robak
2-0
Sven Verdonck
-
17:59:25
31
16
17:25
-
Ben Green
2-1
Michael Baker
-
17:59:25
32
16
18:00
-
Jesus Noguera
2-0
Alex Roy
-
17:59:25
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
15:05
-
Michael Busscher
2-1
Alan Soutar
-
16:04:32
2
1
15:40
-
Lee Turle
2-1
Julio Barbero Gonzalez
-
17:34:25
3
1
16:15
-
Luke Yates
0-2
Curtis Hammond
-
17:34:25
4
1
16:50
-
Warren Mullan
0-2
Justin Hood
-
17:34:25
5
2
14:30
-
Francesco Raschini
v
Radek Szaganski
-
12:54:05
6
2
15:05
-
Robert Phillips
2-0
Pavel Jirkal
-
16:04:32
7
2
15:40
-
Luc Peters
0-2
Jeff Smith
-
16:04:32
8
2
16:15
-
Christopher Drouard
0-2
Niels Heinsoe
-
16:04:32
9
3
15:05
-
Gordon Jackson
0-2
Timmy Nicoll
-
16:12:00
10
3
15:40
-
Rob Warman
2-1
Sam Head
-
16:12:00
11
3
16:15
-
Jim Mcewan
0-2
Alan Mcknight
-
17:34:25
12
3
16:50
-
Jacques Labre
2-1
Brett Claydon
-
17:34:25
13
4
15:05
-
Craig Venman
2-0
Tony Martin
-
16:12:00
14
4
15:40
-
Toon Greebe
v
Andrew Dempsey
-
12:54:05
15
4
16:15
-
Michael York
0-2
Daniel Wheatley
-
16:12:00
16
4
16:50
-
Dayle Morgan
2-0
Lukasz Waclawski
-
17:34:25
17
5
14:30
-
Simon Bak
1-2
Stephen Lovett
-
16:12:00
18
5
15:05
-
Stanislav Beno
1-2
David Skinner
-
16:12:00
19
5
15:40
-
Richard O Leary
0-2
Matthew Padgett
-
16:12:00
20
5
16:15
-
Nigel Heydon
1-2
Paul Harvey
-
17:34:25
21
6
15:05
-
Justin Van Tergouw
2-1
Shawn Currie
-
18:27:23
22
6
15:40
-
David Adshead
0-2
Simon Tate
-
18:27:23
23
6
16:15
-
Paul Reid
2-1
Euan Callander
-
18:27:23
24
6
16:50
-
Ash Richards
0-2
Stefan Bellmont
-
18:27:23
25
7
15:05
-
Jukka Laine
2-0
Hiromitsu Tsuji
-
16:12:00
26
7
15:40
-
Bent Lambertsen
2-1
Frank Bruns
-
17:34:25
27
7
16:15
-
Marcus Brambati
1-2
Rodney Kane
-
17:34:25
28
7
16:50
-
Tony O'Shea
1-2
Michael Meaney
-
17:59:25
29
8
15:05
-
Andrew Ryan
2-1
Daniel Day
-
16:12:00
30
8
15:40
-
Darryl Fitton
0-2
John Scott
-
16:12:00
31
8
16:15
-
Marco De Kreij
0-2
Nick Fullwell
-
17:59:25
32
8
16:50
-
Patrick Kithi
1-2
Mark Grimes
-
17:59:25
33
9
15:05
-
James Young
2-0
Michael Estevez
-
16:04:32
34
9
15:40
-
Roger Janssen
0-2
Christopher Gracey
-
16:04:32
35
9
16:15
-
Wesley Newton
2-0
Paul Williams
-
16:04:32
36
9
16:50
-
Martin O'boyle
1-2
Michael Huntley
-
17:59:25
37
10
15:05
-
Ondrej Kysilka
0-2
Hannes Schnier
-
16:04:32
38
10
15:40
-
John Walton
2-1
Martin Cervenan
-
16:04:32
39
10
16:15
-
Scott Williams
2-0
Lucas Christensen
-
16:04:32
40
10
16:50
-
Steven Haggerty
2-0
John Nigel Peden
-
17:59:25
41
11
15:05
-
Andrew Kateley
2-0
Joseph Byrne
-
16:04:32
42
11
15:40
-
Rene Molendijk
1-2
Francis Carragher
-
16:04:32
43
11
16:15
-
Michel Van Der Horst
0-2
Joe Davis
-
16:04:32
44
11
16:50
-
Mariusz Datta
0-2
Marc Dewsbury
-
17:59:25
45
12
15:05
-
Aaron Turner
2-0
James Ward Jnr
-
16:04:32
46
12
15:40
-
Marek Polyák
1-2
David Neads
-
16:04:32
47
12
16:15
-
Justin Broton
0-2
Scott Marsh
-
16:04:32
48
12
16:50
-
Paul Milford
v
Yuichiro Ogawa
-
14:34:14
49
13
15:05
-
Stuart Kellett
2-1
Terry Wood
-
16:04:32
50
13
15:40
-
Lee Cocks
1-2
William Borland
-
16:04:32
51
13
16:15
-
Andrew Whellans
0-2
Wesley Plaisier
-
17:59:25
52
13
16:50
-
Gary Elliott
0-2
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
17:59:25
53
14
14:30
-
Allan Edwards
2-0
Michael Warburton
-
16:04:32
54
14
15:05
-
Geoffrey Murray
-
bye
-
14:34:14
55
14
15:40
-
Aaron Hardy
2-0
Dave Webb
-
16:04:32
56
14
16:15
-
Joe Croft
v
Clive Langford
-
16:04:32
57
15
14:30
-
Marty Moreland
1-2
Gareth Chambers
-
16:04:32
58
15
15:05
-
Paavo Myller
0-2
Ben Hazel
-
16:04:32
59
15
15:40
-
Viktor Tingström
1-2
Dawid Robak
-
16:04:32
60
15
16:15
-
Sven Verdonck
2-1
Joe Lacey
-
17:59:25
61
16
15:05
-
Katsuya Aiba
0-2
Ben Green
-
16:04:32
62
16
15:40
-
Sebastian Pohl
1-2
Michael Baker
-
17:59:25
63
16
16:15
-
Keith Geraghty
1-2
Jesus Noguera
-
17:59:25
64
16
16:50
-
Frans Van Der Weit
1-2
Alex Roy
-
17:59:25
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Michael Busscher
-
bye
-
12:54:04
2
1
11:00
-
Alan Soutar
2-0
Jason Lockhart
-
18:44:21
3
1
11:35
-
Lee Turle
v
Aaron French
-
12:54:04
4
1
12:10
-
Julio Barbero Gonzalez
2-0
Ivan Madsen
-
12:54:04
5
1
12:45
-
Paul Brown
1-2
Luke Yates
-
14:34:14
6
1
13:20
-
Bryan Snyders
0-2
Curtis Hammond
-
14:34:14
7
1
13:55
-
Marcel Walpen
0-2
Warren Mullan
-
16:04:32
8
1
14:30
-
James Duncan
1-2
Justin Hood
-
16:04:32
9
-
Francesco Raschini
-
bye
-
12:54:04
10
2
11:00
-
Radek Szaganski
2-1
Marco Jungwirth
-
12:54:04
11
2
11:35
-
Martin Dufek
1-2
Robert Phillips
-
14:34:14
12
2
12:10
-
Pavel Jirkal
2-0
Noel Gates
-
14:34:14
13
2
12:45
-
Luc Peters
2-0
Anton Östlund
-
14:34:14
14
2
13:20
-
Jeff Smith
v
Robert Bailie
-
12:54:04
15
2
13:55
-
Christopher Drouard
2-0
Lionel Maranhao
-
14:34:14
16
-
Niels Heinsoe
-
bye
-
12:54:04
17
-
Gordon Jackson
-
bye
-
12:54:04
18
3
11:00
-
Timmy Nicoll
v
Aaron Bradley
-
12:54:04
19
3
11:35
-
Wouter Vaes
v
Rob Warman
-
12:54:04
20
3
12:10
-
Sam Head
v
Pascal Wirotius
-
12:54:04
21
3
12:45
-
Jim Mcewan
2-1
Lukasz Sawicki
-
14:34:14
22
3
13:20
-
Danny Allen
v
Alan Mcknight
-
12:54:04
23
3
13:55
-
Jacques Labre
2-0
Ludovic Rubais
-
14:34:14
24
3
14:30
-
Brett Claydon
2-0
Roemer Mooijman
-
16:12:00
25
-
Craig Venman
-
bye
-
12:54:04
26
4
11:00
-
Tony Martin
2-0
Ashley Coleman
-
12:54:04
27
4
11:35
-
Dyson Parody
v
Toon Greebe
-
12:54:04
28
4
12:10
-
Wayne Wall
v
Andrew Dempsey
-
12:54:04
29
4
12:45
-
Scott Baker
v
Michael York
-
12:54:04
30
4
13:20
-
Ethan Smith
0-2
Daniel Wheatley
-
16:12:00
31
4
13:55
-
Mark Clinton
1-2
Dayle Morgan
-
16:12:00
32
4
14:30
-
Jesus Salate
0-2
Lukasz Waclawski
-
16:12:00
33
-
Simon Bak
-
bye
-
12:54:04
34
5
11:00
-
Stephen Lovett
2-0
Alfred Van Der Velden
-
12:54:04
35
5
11:35
-
Stanislav Beno
2-1
Mikey Rees
-
12:54:04
36
5
12:10
-
Richard Walsh
v
David Skinner
-
12:54:04
37
5
12:45
-
Thomas Junghans
v
Richard O Leary
-
12:54:04
38
5
13:20
-
Gary Stafford
1-2
Matthew Padgett
-
14:34:14
39
-
Nigel Heydon
-
bye
-
12:54:04
40
5
13:55
-
Pál Székely
1-2
Paul Harvey
-
14:34:14
41
-
Justin Van Tergouw
-
bye
-
12:54:04
42
6
11:00
-
Jason Heaver
1-2
Shawn Currie
-
12:54:04
43
6
11:35
-
Gary Davey
v
David Adshead
-
12:54:04
44
6
12:10
-
Simon Tate
v
Stephen Cake
-
12:54:04
45
6
12:45
-
Tom Veje Kristensen
1-2
Paul Reid
-
18:27:23
46
6
13:20
-
Paolo Trutalli
v
Euan Callander
-
12:54:04
47
6
13:55
-
Claus Nielsen
0-2
Ash Richards
-
18:27:23
48
6
14:30
-
Stefan Bellmont
2-0
Krzysztof Kciuk
-
18:27:23
49
-
Jukka Laine
-
bye
-
12:54:04
50
7
11:00
-
Mark Farmer
0-2
Hiromitsu Tsuji
-
12:54:04
51
7
11:35
-
Mick Nixon
v
Bent Lambertsen
-
12:54:04
52
7
12:10
-
Frank Bruns
2-0
Florian Haider
-
14:34:14
53
7
12:45
-
Sami Reijonen
0-2
Marcus Brambati
-
14:34:14
54
7
13:20
-
Erik Van Manen
0-2
Rodney Kane
-
14:34:14
55
7
13:55
-
Tony O'Shea
2-0
Kyle Macleod
-
16:12:00
56
7
14:30
-
Michael Meaney
2-0
Jaime Nunez
-
16:12:00
57
-
Andrew Ryan
-
bye
-
12:54:04
58
8
11:00
-
Daniel Day
2-1
Craig Owens
-
12:54:04
59
8
11:35
-
Jason Marriott
v
Darryl Fitton
-
12:54:04
60
8
12:10
-
Kyle Mckinstry
1-2
John Scott
-
16:12:00
61
8
12:45
-
Jim Mccutcheon
v
Marco De Kreij
-
12:54:04
62
8
13:20
-
Nick Fullwell
2-0
Mark Tiller
-
16:12:00
63
8
13:55
-
Adam Mould
1-2
Patrick Kithi
-
16:12:00
64
8
14:30
-
Edward Mullan
0-2
Mark Grimes
-
16:12:00
65
-
James Young
-
bye
-
12:54:04
66
9
11:00
-
Dom Taylor
1-2
Michael Estevez
-
12:54:04
67
9
11:35
-
Marco Apollonio
v
Roger Janssen
-
12:54:04
68
9
12:10
-
Christopher Gracey
2-0
Roman Benecky
-
14:34:14
69
9
12:45
-
Wesley Newton
2-0
Martin Jongejan
-
14:34:14
70
9
13:20
-
Paul Williams
2-1
Tom Gregory
-
14:34:14
71
9
13:55
-
Trevor Ellacott
1-2
Martin O'boyle
-
14:34:14
72
9
14:30
-
Josh Wood
0-2
Michael Huntley
-
16:04:32
73
-
Ondrej Kysilka
-
bye
-
12:54:04
74
10
11:00
-
Hannes Schnier
v
Mark Mcgrath
-
12:54:04
75
10
11:35
-
John Walton
v
Cameron Menzies
-
12:54:04
76
10
12:10
-
Timothy Jones
1-2
Martin Cervenan
-
14:34:14
77
10
12:45
-
Scott Williams
2-1
Carl Hamilton
-
14:34:14
78
10
13:20
-
Lucas Christensen
2-1
Martin Popelka
-
14:34:14
79
10
13:55
-
Derek Williams
v
Steven Haggerty
-
12:54:04
80
10
14:30
-
John Norman Jnr
v
John Nigel Peden
-
12:54:04
81
-
Andrew Kateley
-
bye
-
12:54:04
82
11
11:00
-
Joseph Byrne
2-0
Gavin Nicoll
-
13:09:44
83
11
11:35
-
Rene Molendijk
v
Simon Preston
-
12:54:04
84
11
12:10
-
Mark Strong
v
Francis Carragher
-
12:54:04
85
11
12:45
-
Michel Van Der Horst
2-0
Iain Cash
-
14:34:14
86
11
13:20
-
Ricardo Fernandez Carballo
0-2
Joe Davis
-
16:04:32
87
11
13:55
-
Mariusz Datta
2-0
Dylan Duo
-
14:34:14
88
11
14:30
-
Marc Dewsbury
v
Eric Gregory
-
12:54:04
89
-
Aaron Turner
-
bye
-
12:54:04
90
12
11:00
-
James Ward Jnr
2-0
Adrian Emmenegger
-
13:09:44
91
12
11:35
-
Nick Crouwel
1-2
Marek Polyák
-
14:34:14
92
12
12:10
-
David Prins
v
David Neads
-
12:54:04
93
12
12:45
-
Dave Copley
v
Justin Broton
-
12:54:05
94
12
13:20
-
Jamie Holmes
0-2
Scott Marsh
-
14:34:14
95
12
13:55
-
Paul Milford
v
Daniel Nicholls
-
12:54:05
96
12
14:30
-
Yuichiro Ogawa
2-1
Jim Edwards
-
14:34:14
97
-
Stuart Kellett
-
bye
-
12:54:05
98
13
11:00
-
Ted Hankey
v
Terry Wood
-
12:54:05
99
13
11:35
-
Jason Lovett
0-2
Lee Cocks
-
13:09:44
100
13
12:10
-
Larry Butler
1-2
William Borland
-
14:34:14
101
13
12:45
-
Keith Medhurst
0-2
Andrew Whellans
-
14:34:14
102
13
13:20
-
Wesley Plaisier
v
Brian Cathcart
-
12:54:05
103
13
13:55
-
Paul Freysinger
0-2
Gary Elliott
-
14:34:14
104
13
14:30
-
Patrick Schober
0-2
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
16:04:32
105
-
Allan Edwards
-
bye
-
12:54:05
106
14
11:00
-
Michael Warburton
2-1
Glenn Honoré
-
13:09:44
107
14
11:35
-
Geoffrey Murray
2-1
Mike Nydegger
-
14:34:14
108
14
12:10
-
bye
-
bye
-
14:34:14
109
14
12:45
-
Aaron Hardy
2-0
Jani Keskinarkaus
-
14:34:14
110
14
13:20
-
Ronald Looker
0-2
Dave Webb
-
14:34:14
111
14
13:55
-
Joe Croft
2-0
James Mcclurg
-
16:04:32
112
14
13:00
-
Clive Langford
-
bye
-
12:54:05
113
-
Marty Moreland
-
bye
-
12:54:05
114
15
11:00
-
Jack Main
v
Gareth Chambers
-
12:54:05
115
15
11:35
-
Nathan Treadgold
0-2
Paavo Myller
-
13:09:44
116
15
12:10
-
Liam Meek
v
Ben Hazel
-
12:54:05
117
15
12:45
-
Viktor Tingström
v
Andreas Toft Joergensen
-
12:54:05
118
-
Dawid Robak
-
bye
-
12:54:05
119
15
13:20
-
Sven Verdonck
v
John O Shea
-
12:54:05
120
15
13:55
-
Joe Lacey
2-1
John Mann
-
14:34:14
121
-
Katsuya Aiba
-
bye
-
12:54:05
122
16
11:00
-
Alex Fehlmann
0-2
Ben Green
-
13:09:44
123
16
11:35
-
Barry Davies
1-2
Sebastian Pohl
-
14:34:14
124
16
12:10
-
Jamie Roy
0-2
Michael Baker
-
14:34:14
125
16
12:45
-
Dennis Harbour
v
Keith Geraghty
-
12:54:05
126
16
13:20
-
Neil Duff
0-2
Jesus Noguera
-
14:34:14
127
16
13:55
-
Stephen Davidson
0-2
Frans Van Der Weit
-
14:34:14
128
16
14:30
-
Alex Roy
2-0
Anoop Ramdajal
-
16:04:32

Last update: 28/10/2019 21:03:12 - Updated by David Ballantine
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, November 18, 2019 13:28:00 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen