Draw
darts for windows toplogo
one80 L-style World Masters
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Sophie McKinlay
3-4
Katie Sheldon
-
23:09:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
11
16:20
-
Sophie McKinlay
4-0
Tamara Kovács
-
23:09:44
2
9
16:20
-
Wibke Riemann
0-4
Katie Sheldon
-
23:09:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
9
16:00
-
Sophie McKinlay
4-1
Julie Tierens
-
23:09:44
2
10
16:00
-
Emily Alford
3-4
Tamara Kovács
-
23:09:44
3
11
16:00
-
Wibke Riemann
4-1
Chloe O'Brien
-
23:09:44
4
12
16:00
-
Katie Sheldon
4-3
Lerena Rietbergen
-
23:09:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
9
15:20
-
Denisa Feklová
1-4
Sophie McKinlay
-
23:09:44
2
9
15:40
-
Ellie Larsson-Brown
0-4
Julie Tierens
-
23:09:44
3
10
15:20
-
Ella Williams
0-4
Emily Alford
-
23:09:44
4
10
15:40
-
Tamara Kovács
4-2
Rianna December
-
23:09:44
5
11
15:20
-
Wibke Riemann
4-1
Ffion James
-
23:09:44
6
11
15:40
-
Chloe O'Brien
4-0
Clodagh Purcell
-
23:09:44
7
12
15:20
-
Katie Sheldon
4-0
Amanda Lormeau
-
23:09:44
8
12
15:40
-
Hayley Crowley
2-4
Lerena Rietbergen
-
23:09:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
9
14:00
-
Tabea Branka
0-4
Denisa Feklová
-
23:09:44
2
9
14:20
-
Rosanne Van Der Velde
3-4
Sophie McKinlay
-
23:09:44
3
9
14:40
-
Kyenta Ysewijn
2-4
Ellie Larsson-Brown
-
23:09:44
4
9
15:00
-
Katie Latham
3-4
Julie Tierens
-
23:09:44
5
10
14:00
-
Ella Williams
4-3
Kyana Frauenfelder
-
23:09:44
6
10
14:20
-
Julia Erika Hemming
1-4
Emily Alford
-
23:09:44
7
10
14:40
-
Carina Rauscher
0-4
Tamara Kovács
-
23:09:44
8
10
15:00
-
Alexandra Andersen
1-4
Rianna December
-
23:09:44
9
11
14:00
-
Skye Pickard
1-4
Wibke Riemann
-
23:09:44
10
11
14:20
-
Audrey Ysewijn
1-4
Ffion James
-
23:09:44
11
11
14:40
-
Jasmine Dean
1-4
Chloe O'Brien
-
23:09:44
12
11
15:00
-
Aaja Jalbert
2-4
Clodagh Purcell
-
23:09:44
13
12
14:00
-
Nadja Skovlund
1-4
Katie Sheldon
-
23:09:44
14
12
14:20
-
Amanda Lormeau
4-1
Joëlla Verhagen
-
23:09:44
15
12
14:40
-
Hayley Crowley
4-0
Linn Karlström
-
23:09:44
16
12
15:00
-
Eleanor Cairns
1-4
Lerena Rietbergen
-
23:09:44
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Tabea Branka
-
bye
-
23:09:44
2
-
Denisa Feklová
-
bye
-
23:09:44
3
-
Rosanne Van Der Velde
-
bye
-
23:09:44
4
-
Sophie McKinlay
-
bye
-
23:09:44
5
-
Kyenta Ysewijn
-
bye
-
23:09:44
6
-
Ellie Larsson-Brown
-
bye
-
23:09:44
7
-
Katie Latham
-
bye
-
23:09:44
8
-
Julie Tierens
-
bye
-
23:09:44
9
-
Ella Williams
-
bye
-
23:09:44
10
-
Kyana Frauenfelder
-
bye
-
23:09:44
11
-
Julia Erika Hemming
-
bye
-
23:09:44
12
-
Emily Alford
-
bye
-
23:09:44
13
-
Carina Rauscher
-
bye
-
23:09:44
14
-
Tamara Kovács
-
bye
-
23:09:44
15
-
Alexandra Andersen
-
bye
-
23:09:44
16
14
14:00
-
Tamzin Parr
1-4
Rianna December
-
23:09:44
17
-
Skye Pickard
-
bye
-
23:09:44
18
-
Wibke Riemann
-
bye
-
23:09:44
19
-
Audrey Ysewijn
-
bye
-
23:09:44
20
-
Ffion James
-
bye
-
23:09:44
21
-
Jasmine Dean
-
bye
-
23:09:44
22
-
Chloe O'Brien
-
bye
-
23:09:44
23
-
Aaja Jalbert
-
bye
-
23:09:44
24
15
14:00
-
Rosie O'Connor
2-4
Clodagh Purcell
-
23:09:44
25
-
Nadja Skovlund
-
bye
-
23:09:44
26
-
Katie Sheldon
-
bye
-
23:09:44
27
-
Amanda Lormeau
-
bye
-
23:09:44
28
-
Joëlla Verhagen
-
bye
-
23:09:44
29
-
Hayley Crowley
-
bye
-
23:09:44
30
-
Linn Karlström
-
bye
-
23:09:44
31
-
Eleanor Cairns
-
bye
-
23:09:44
32
16
14:00
-
Lerena Rietbergen
4-1
Kaitlin Rea
-
23:09:44

Last update: 25/10/2019 23:09:43 - Updated by David Ballantine
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, November 18, 2019 13:17:15 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen