Draw
darts for windows toplogo
one80 L-style World Masters
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
85.50
Lisa Ashton
5-4
Anastasia Dobromyslova
82.76
20:23:00
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
79.59
Lisa Ashton
5-1
Kasumi Sato
72.11
12:36:44
2
80.09
Anastasia Dobromyslova
5-1
Lorraine Winstanley
68.43
13:03:04
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
85.69
Lisa Ashton
4-1
Mayumi Ouchi
68.19
18:30:51
2
87.13
Kasumi Sato
4-0
Deta Hedman
74.55
12:30:17
3
67.37
Corrine Hammond
1-4
Anastasia Dobromyslova
76.86
14:11:01
4
85.89
Lorraine Winstanley
4-0
Vicky Pruim
79.70
20:12:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Lisa Ashton
4-3
Margaret Sutton
-
16:37:15
2
-
Maria O'Brien
3-4
Mayumi Ouchi
-
16:37:15
3
-
Kasumi Sato
4-2
Fiona Gaylor
-
16:37:15
4
-
Tori Kewish
3-4
Deta Hedman
-
16:37:15
5
-
Aileen De Graaf
1-4
Corrine Hammond
-
16:37:15
6
-
Lisa Brosnan
1-4
Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
16:37:15
7
-
Lorraine Winstanley
4-1
Casey Gallagher
-
16:37:15
8
-
Vicky Pruim
4-2
Stefanie Luck
-
16:37:15
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Lisa Ashton
4-2
Anne Willkomm
-
16:37:15
2
-
Linda Ithurralde
1-4
Margaret Sutton
-
16:37:15
3
-
Maria O'Brien
4-0
Fiona Roberts
-
16:37:15
4
-
Judy Fenton
0-4
Mayumi Ouchi
-
16:37:15
5
-
Fallon Sherrock
2-4
Kasumi Sato
-
16:37:15
6
-
Denise Cassisy
1-4
Fiona Gaylor
-
10:58:59
7
-
Tori Kewish
4-3
Karolina Podgorska
-
16:37:15
8
-
Danna Foster
1-4
Deta Hedman
-
16:37:15
9
-
Aileen De Graaf
4-1
Anca Zijlstra
-
16:37:15
10
-
Andreea Brad
1-4
Corrine Hammond
-
16:37:15
11
-
Joanne Luke
2-4
Lisa Brosnan
-
16:37:15
12
-
Donna Gleed
0-4
Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
16:37:15
13
-
Lorraine Winstanley
4-2
Grace Crane
-
16:37:15
14
-
Krisztina Csombok
1-4
Casey Gallagher
-
16:37:15
15
-
Vicky Pruim
4-2
Kaye Hales
-
16:37:15
16
-
Stefanie Luck
4-2
Mikuru Suzuki
-
16:37:15
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Lisa Ashton
4-0
Debra Ivey
-
16:37:15
2
-
Kirsty Handford
2-4
Anne Willkomm
-
16:37:15
3
-
Linda Ithurralde
4-0
Carole Frison
-
16:37:15
4
-
Brenda Dyer
2-4
Margaret Sutton
-
16:37:15
5
-
Maria O'Brien
4-3
Aletta Wajer
-
16:37:15
6
-
Renee Ripol
1-4
Fiona Roberts
-
16:37:15
7
-
Kirsi Viinikainen
2-4
Judy Fenton
-
16:37:15
8
-
Mayumi Ouchi
4-3
Laura Turner
-
16:37:15
9
-
Fallon Sherrock
4-2
Nikki Furse
-
16:37:15
10
-
Kasumi Sato
4-1
Barbora Hospodarska
-
16:37:15
11
-
Astrid Trouwborst
1-4
Denise Cassisy
-
16:37:15
12
-
Bonnie Wei
2-4
Fiona Gaylor
-
16:37:15
13
-
Tori Kewish
4-0
Amanda Preciado
-
16:37:15
14
-
Kate Hulme
2-4
Karolina Podgorska
-
16:37:15
15
-
Roz Bulmer
2-4
Danna Foster
-
16:37:15
16
-
Vanessa Zuidema
0-4
Deta Hedman
-
16:37:15
17
-
Aileen De Graaf
4-2
Mandy Smith
-
16:37:15
18
-
Helene Sundelin
0-4
Anca Zijlstra
-
16:37:15
19
-
Andreea Brad
4-1
Sanne Fagerholm
-
16:37:15
20
-
Corrine Hammond
4-2
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
16:37:15
21
-
Lisa Zollikofer
1-4
Joanne Luke
-
16:37:15
22
-
Marjolein Noijens
1-4
Lisa Brosnan
-
16:37:15
23
-
Donna Gleed
4-0
Brieg Ramsey
-
16:37:15
24
-
Laura Thompson
0-4
Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
16:37:15
25
-
Lorraine Winstanley
4-1
Kirsty Gibbs
-
16:37:15
26
-
Grace Crane
4-0
Kirsty Bond
-
16:37:15
27
-
Krisztina Csombok
4-1
Tomoko Kan
-
16:37:15
28
-
Malin Karlstrom
3-4
Casey Gallagher
-
16:37:15
29
-
Vicky Pruim
4-2
Sayaka Kameo
-
16:37:15
30
-
Teresa King
0-4
Kaye Hales
-
16:37:15
31
-
Stefanie Luck
4-2
Anita Vd Velden
-
16:37:15
32
-
Wendy Harper
0-4
Mikuru Suzuki
-
16:37:15
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-0
Zandra Charbonneau
-
16:37:15
2
-
Debra Ivey
v
Eden Smitwright
-
16:37:15
3
-
Malgorzata Markowska
0-4
Kirsty Handford
-
16:37:15
4
-
Anne Willkomm
v
Gail Stanton
-
16:37:15
5
-
Linda Ithurralde
4-3
Louise Pearson
-
16:37:15
6
-
Kerstin Rauscher
v
Carole Frison
-
16:37:15
7
-
Brenda Dyer
4-3
Jasmin Schnier
-
16:37:15
8
-
16) Jo Clements
0-4
Margaret Sutton
-
16:37:15
9
-
9) Maria O'Brien
v
Lorraine Burn
-
16:37:15
10
-
Anna Madigan
3-4
Aletta Wajer
-
16:37:15
11
-
Tracy Nickson
v
Renee Ripol
-
16:37:15
12
-
Maximina Broton
0-4
Fiona Roberts
-
16:37:15
13
-
Carly Knight
v
Kirsi Viinikainen
-
16:37:15
14
-
Judy Fenton
4-1
Tina Osborne
-
16:37:15
15
-
Nikki Goldsmith
1-4
Mayumi Ouchi
-
16:37:15
16
-
8) Laura Turner
v
Elizabeth Drew
-
16:37:15
17
-
5) Fallon Sherrock
4-0
Karen Winter
-
16:37:15
18
-
Cath Spence
1-4
Nikki Furse
-
16:37:15
19
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
2-4
Kasumi Sato
-
16:37:15
20
-
Sloan West
v
Barbora Hospodarska
-
16:37:15
21
-
Astrid Trouwborst
4-2
Darlene Van Sleeuwen
-
16:37:15
22
-
Denise Cassisy
v
Frayer Hendeon
-
16:37:15
23
-
Manuela Cappiello
v
Bonnie Wei
-
16:37:15
24
-
12) Paula Jacklin
3-4
Fiona Gaylor
-
16:37:15
25
-
13) Tori Kewish
4-1
Kaisu Rekinen
-
16:37:15
26
-
Cllaire Dupon
v
Amanda Preciado
-
16:37:15
27
-
Jana Kanovska
3-4
Kate Hulme
-
16:37:15
28
-
Karolina Podgorska
4-1
Evonne Taylor
-
16:37:15
29
-
Roz Bulmer
4-0
Kerry O'Connor
-
16:37:15
30
-
Sarah Rowan
v
Danna Foster
-
16:37:15
31
-
Monika Hockova
3-4
Vanessa Zuidema
-
16:37:15
32
-
4) Deta Hedman
4-0
Hana Belobrádková
-
16:37:15
33
-
3) Aileen De Graaf
v
Amber Knight
-
16:37:15
34
-
Margeta Chatzi
1-4
Mandy Smith
-
16:37:15
35
-
Helene Sundelin
4-1
Lynsey McDonald
-
16:37:15
36
-
Abby Siddle
v
Anca Zijlstra
-
16:37:15
37
-
Nina Lech-Musialska
0-4
Andreea Brad
-
16:37:15
38
-
Michelle Codell
v
Sanne Fagerholm
-
16:37:15
39
-
Jennifer Donaghy Mullan
0-4
Corrine Hammond
-
16:37:15
40
-
14) Kirsty Hutchinson
4-1
Ally Smith
-
16:37:15
41
-
11) Trina Gulliver Mbe
1-4
Lisa Zollikofer
-
16:37:15
42
-
Anick Sonnichsen
0-4
Joanne Luke
-
16:37:15
43
-
Mary Carter
v
Marjolein Noijens
-
16:37:15
44
-
Lisa Brosnan
v
Claire Felon
-
16:37:15
45
-
Joanne Chaisson
v
Donna Gleed
-
16:37:15
46
-
Stacy Daare
v
Brieg Ramsey
-
16:37:15
47
-
Laura Thompson
4-1
Sandra Page
-
16:37:15
48
-
6) Anastasia Dobromyslova
4-1
Aude Julien
-
16:37:15
49
-
7) Lorraine Winstanley
v
Susan Gulliver
-
16:37:15
50
-
Kirsty Gibbs
4-3
Ann Marie Potts
-
16:37:15
51
-
Grace Crane
4-1
Elaine Moran
-
16:37:15
52
-
Kirsty Bond
4-2
Suzan Konins
-
16:37:15
53
-
Krisztina Csombok
4-1
Renata Slowikowska
-
16:37:15
54
-
Shereen Downs
3-4
Tomoko Kan
-
16:37:15
55
-
Malin Karlstrom
4-3
Karen Riddell
-
16:37:15
56
-
10) Casey Gallagher
4-1
Robyn Byrne
-
16:37:15
57
-
15) Vicky Pruim
v
Petra Tane
-
16:37:15
58
-
Jane Robson
2-4
Sayaka Kameo
-
16:37:15
59
-
Lena Zollikofer
3-4
Teresa King
-
16:37:15
60
-
Joan McPhail
v
Kaye Hales
-
16:37:15
61
-
Carly Labeau
v
Stefanie Luck
-
16:37:15
62
-
Marcy Mort
v
Anita Vd Velden
-
16:37:15
63
-
Naomi Saito
3-4
Wendy Harper
-
16:37:15
64
-
2) Mikuru Suzuki
v
Janni Larsen
-
16:37:15

Last update: 27/10/2019 21:23:55 - Updated by David Ballantine
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 03:57:23 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen