Draw
darts for windows toplogo
one80 L-style World Masters
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 sets, 3 legs 501 - Final
1
88.89
John O Shea
6-4
10) Scott Waites
86.24
21:39:31
Best of 9 sets, 3 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
90.04
9) Mario Vandenbogaerde
1-5
John O Shea
91.55
18:56:57
2
81.96
Michael Warburton
1-5
10) Scott Waites
91.28
19:51:25
Best of 7 sets, 3 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
86.74
Graham Usher
2-4
9) Mario Vandenbogaerde
90.82
14:08:05
2
84.17
John O Shea
4-1
Neil Duff
86.00
14:37:35
3
77.39
Ciaran Teehan
2-4
Michael Warburton
79.16
15:30:54
4
90.12
10) Scott Waites
4-0
Carl Hamilton
77.70
18:56:57
Best of 5 sets, 3 legs 501 - Last 16
1
95.28
Graham Usher
3-1
16) Simon Stainton
90.16
14:44:52
2
95.93
Mario Vandenbogaerde
3-2
Jeff Smith
97.14
15:23:28
3
90.45
5) Willem Mandigers
1-3
John O Shea
97.25
21:18:02
4
91.90
13) Gary Stone
1-3
Neil Duff
93.03
13:06:34
5
86.54
Ciaran Teehan
3-1
Roemer Mooijman
84.07
19:08:50
6
79.48
Keith Geraghty
2-3
Michael Warburton
87.97
19:51:30
7
94.42
Paul Hogan
2-3
Scott Waites
95.48
20:50:28
8
82.17
Carl Hamilton
3-2
Craig Owens
85.50
13:46:19
Best of 5 sets, 3 legs 501 - Last 32
1
85.02
Graham Usher
3-0
Stig Jarle Knudsen
75.99
16:35:04
2
70.25
Gareth Chambers
1-3
16) Simon Stainton
81.18
16:35:04
3
90.65
9) Mario Vandenbogaerde
3-1
Eirig Rowlands
85.06
19:23:08
4
87.99
Jeff Smith
3-0
8) Ryan Hogarth
84.00
16:35:04
5
81.23
5) Willem Mandigers
3-0
Marty Moreland
78.29
20:25:32
6
81.96
Justin Hood
1-3
John O Shea
78.18
21:39:58
7
84.62
13) Gary Stone
3-1
John Mann
79.06
16:35:04
8
87.85
Neil Duff
3-2
4) Dave Parletti
82.57
16:35:04
9
74.53
Dave Copley
0-3
Ciaran Teehan
80.52
16:35:04
10
79.11
Paul Harvey
1-3
Roemer Mooijman
86.26
19:54:11
11
85.48
Keith Geraghty
3-1
Thibault Tricole
81.42
21:05:05
12
96.04
Michael Warburton
3-2
6) Scott Mitchell
91.84
18:42:59
13
84.63
Joe Davis
2-3
Paul Hogan
89.88
22:26:45
14
82.63
Nick Fullwell
0-3
10) Scott Waites
88.41
22:52:38
15
92.65
Carl Hamilton
3-0
Benjamin Pratnemer
85.46
16:35:04
16
87.26
Craig Owens
3-2
2) Richard Veenstra
85.64
16:35:04
Best of 5 sets, 3 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
1-3
Graham Usher
-
16:35:04
2
-
Stig Jarle Knudsen
3-1
Glenn Honoré
-
16:35:04
3
-
Gareth Chambers
3-2
Niels Heinsoe
-
16:35:04
4
-
Dennie Olde Kalter
1-3
16) Simon Stainton
-
16:35:04
5
-
9) Mario Vandenbogaerde
3-1
Hampus Norrström
-
16:35:04
6
-
Eirig Rowlands
3-2
Gary Stafford
-
16:35:04
7
-
Julio Barbero Gonzalez
2-3
Jeff Smith
-
16:35:04
8
-
Simon Preston
1-3
8) Ryan Hogarth
-
16:35:04
9
-
5) Willem Mandigers
3-1
Paavo Myller
-
16:35:04
10
-
Marty Moreland
3-2
Jason Lovett
-
16:35:04
11
-
Justin Hood
3-2
Dayle Morgan
-
16:35:04
12
-
Jacques Labre
1-3
John O Shea
-
16:35:04
13
-
13) Gary Stone
3-2
Danny Baggish
-
16:35:04
14
-
Claus Nielsen
1-3
John Mann
-
16:35:04
15
-
Neil Duff
3-1
Robert Phillips
-
16:35:04
16
-
Adam Mould
0-3
4) Dave Parletti
-
16:35:04
17
-
Dave Copley
3-0
Geoffrey Murray
-
16:35:04
18
-
Ciaran Teehan
3-0
Jesus Salate
-
16:35:04
19
-
David Neads
2-3
Paul Harvey
-
16:35:04
20
-
Jukka Laine
1-3
Roemer Mooijman
-
16:35:04
21
-
11) Andy Hamilton
0-3
Keith Geraghty
-
16:35:04
22
-
Martin Popelka
0-3
Thibault Tricole
-
16:35:04
23
-
Michael Warburton
3-2
Jim Mcewan
-
16:35:04
24
-
Andrew Kateley
0-3
6) Scott Mitchell
-
16:35:04
25
-
Hannes Schnier
2-3
Joe Davis
-
16:35:04
26
-
Paul Hogan
3-2
Toon Greebe
-
16:35:04
27
-
Wesley Newton
2-3
Nick Fullwell
-
16:35:04
28
-
Rodney Kane
1-3
10) Scott Waites
-
16:35:04
29
-
Carl Hamilton
3-0
Ludovic Rubais
-
16:35:04
30
-
Stephen Lovett
2-3
Benjamin Pratnemer
-
16:35:04
31
-
Ricardo Fernandez Carballo
2-3
Craig Owens
-
16:35:04
32
-
Craig Venman
0-3
2) Richard Veenstra
-
16:35:04
Best of 5 sets, 3 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
3-2
Lee Turle
-
16:35:03
2
-
Graham Usher
3-1
Ian Towe
-
16:35:03
3
-
Stig Jarle Knudsen
3-2
Michael Huntley
-
16:35:03
4
-
Glenn Honoré
3-0
Justin Broton
-
16:35:03
5
-
Ben Hazel
0-3
Gareth Chambers
-
16:35:03
6
-
Marek Polyák
0-3
Niels Heinsoe
-
16:35:03
7
-
Michael Estevez
1-3
Dennie Olde Kalter
-
16:35:03
8
-
Matt Campbell
2-3
16) Simon Stainton
-
16:35:03
9
-
9) Mario Vandenbogaerde
3-1
Alan Soutar
-
16:35:03
10
-
Hampus Norrström
3-0
Florian Haider
-
16:35:03
11
-
Rene Molendijk
2-3
Eirig Rowlands
-
16:35:03
12
-
Gary Stafford
3-1
Nick Crouwel
-
16:35:03
13
-
Gary Davey
2-3
Julio Barbero Gonzalez
-
16:35:03
14
-
Ronald Looker
0-3
Jeff Smith
-
16:35:03
15
-
Bobby Williams
1-3
Simon Preston
-
16:35:03
16
-
Jani Keskinarkaus
1-3
8) Ryan Hogarth
-
16:35:03
17
-
5) Willem Mandigers
3-2
Anoop Ramdajal
-
16:35:03
18
-
Paavo Myller
3-0
Michael Busscher
-
16:35:03
19
-
Christopher Gracey
2-3
Marty Moreland
-
16:35:03
20
-
Stephen Cake
0-3
Jason Lovett
-
16:35:03
21
-
Justin Hood
3-1
Andreas Harrysson
-
16:35:03
22
-
Dayle Morgan
3-1
Roman Benecky
-
16:35:03
23
-
Jesus Noguera
1-3
Jacques Labre
-
16:35:03
24
-
John O Shea
3-1
12) Dave Evans
-
16:35:04
25
-
13) Gary Stone
3-2
Joe Lacey
-
16:35:04
26
-
Martin Cervenan
1-3
Danny Baggish
-
16:35:04
27
-
Lionel Maranhao
1-3
Claus Nielsen
-
16:35:04
28
-
John Mann
3-1
Stefan Bellmont
-
16:35:04
29
-
Neil Duff
3-1
Sid Bell
-
16:35:04
30
-
Robert Phillips
3-1
Kyle Macleod
-
16:35:04
31
-
Adam Mould
3-1
Ondrej Kysilka
-
16:35:04
32
-
Krzysztof Kciuk
0-3
4) Dave Parletti
-
16:35:04
33
-
3) Jim Williams
1-3
Dave Copley
-
16:35:04
34
-
Geoffrey Murray
3-1
Michael Walters
-
16:35:04
35
-
Liam Meek
1-3
Ciaran Teehan
-
16:35:04
36
-
Frans Van Der Weit
0-3
Jesus Salate
-
16:35:04
37
-
Keith Medhurst
0-3
David Neads
-
16:35:04
38
-
Paul Harvey
3-2
Jason Lockhart
-
16:35:04
39
-
Jukka Laine
3-0
Justin Thompson
-
16:35:04
40
-
Roemer Mooijman
3-2
14) Sebastian Steyer
-
16:35:04
41
-
11) Andy Hamilton
3-0
Christopher Drouard
-
16:35:04
42
-
Keith Geraghty
3-0
John Scott
-
16:35:04
43
-
Martin Popelka
3-1
Gareth Griffiths
-
16:35:04
44
-
Nathan Treadgold
1-3
Thibault Tricole
-
16:35:04
45
-
Kyle Mckinstry
2-3
Michael Warburton
-
16:35:04
46
-
Jim Mcewan
3-2
Brian Raman
-
16:35:04
47
-
Aaron Turner
0-3
Andrew Kateley
-
16:35:04
48
-
Eric Gregory
0-3
6) Scott Mitchell
-
16:35:04
49
-
7) Adam Smith-Neale
1-3
Hannes Schnier
-
16:35:04
50
-
Joe Davis
3-0
Stanislav Beno
-
16:35:04
51
-
Francesco Raschini
0-3
Paul Hogan
-
16:35:04
52
-
Toon Greebe
v
Nigel Heydon
-
16:35:04
53
-
Sami Reijonen
0-3
Wesley Newton
-
16:35:04
54
-
Scott William
2-3
Nick Fullwell
-
16:35:04
55
-
Rodney Kane
3-0
Sven Verdonck
-
16:35:04
56
-
Erik Van Manen
0-3
10) Scott Waites
-
16:35:04
57
-
15) Martin Adams
2-3
Carl Hamilton
-
16:35:04
58
-
Mark Clinton
2-3
Ludovic Rubais
-
16:35:04
59
-
Richard Walsh
0-3
Stephen Lovett
-
16:35:04
60
-
Benjamin Pratnemer
v
Brian Cathcart
-
16:35:04
61
-
Ivan Madsen
2-3
Ricardo Fernandez Carballo
-
16:35:04
62
-
Andrew Dempsey
2-3
Craig Owens
-
16:35:04
63
-
Iain Cash
1-3
Craig Venman
-
16:35:04
64
-
Richard O Leary
1-3
2) Richard Veenstra
-
16:35:04
Best of 5 sets, 3 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
-
bye
-
16:35:02
2
-
Viktor Tingström
0-3
Lee Turle
-
16:35:02
3
-
Graham Usher
3-0
Mike Nydegger
-
16:35:02
4
-
Ian Towe
3-2
Joseph Chaney
-
16:35:02
5
-
Stig Jarle Knudsen
-
bye
-
16:35:02
6
-
John Nigel Peden
0-3
Michael Huntley
-
16:35:02
7
-
Joe Byrne
0-3
Glenn Honoré
-
16:35:02
8
-
Justin Broton
-
bye
-
16:35:02
9
-
Ben Hazel
-
bye
-
16:35:02
10
-
Gareth Chambers
3-0
Alan Mcknight
-
16:35:02
11
-
Marek Polyák
3-0
Paul Freysinger
-
16:35:03
12
-
Niels Heinsoe
3-1
Pál Székely
-
16:35:03
13
-
Michael Estevez
-
bye
-
16:35:03
14
-
Hiromitsu Tsuji
0-3
Dennie Olde Kalter
-
16:35:03
15
-
Matt Campbell
3-0
Colm Ryan
-
16:35:03
16
-
16) Simon Stainton
-
bye
-
16:35:03
17
-
9) Mario Vandenbogaerde
-
bye
-
16:35:03
18
-
Alan Soutar
3-0
Josh Wood
-
16:35:03
19
-
Gábor Izsák
2-3
Hampus Norrström
-
16:35:03
20
-
Florian Haider
v
John Norman Jnr
-
16:35:03
21
-
Rene Molendijk
-
bye
-
16:35:03
22
-
Eirig Rowlands
v
Alireza Ghafouri
-
16:35:03
23
-
Paul Milford
2-3
Gary Stafford
-
16:35:03
24
-
Nick Crouwel
-
bye
-
16:35:03
25
-
Gary Davey
-
bye
-
16:35:03
26
-
Noel Gates
2-3
Julio Barbero Gonzalez
-
16:35:03
27
-
Ronald Looker
3-0
Roger Janssen
-
16:35:03
28
-
Dawid Robak
0-3
Jeff Smith
-
16:35:03
29
-
Bobby Williams
-
bye
-
16:35:03
30
-
Joao Gasper
0-3
Simon Preston
-
16:35:03
31
-
Jani Keskinarkaus
3-1
Anton Östlund
-
16:35:03
32
-
8) Ryan Hogarth
-
bye
-
16:35:03
33
-
5) Willem Mandigers
-
bye
-
16:35:03
34
-
Aaron Hardy
1-3
Anoop Ramdajal
-
16:35:03
35
-
Paavo Myller
3-2
Robert Bailie
-
16:35:03
36
-
Michael Busscher
v
Robert Mayer
-
16:35:03
37
-
Christopher Gracey
3-1
Curtis Hammond
-
16:35:03
38
-
Mark Farmer
2-3
Marty Moreland
-
16:35:03
39
-
Stephen Cake
v
Florian Hempel
-
16:35:03
40
-
Jason Lovett
-
bye
-
16:35:03
41
-
Justin Hood
-
bye
-
16:35:03
42
-
Sebastian Pohl
v
Andreas Harrysson
-
16:35:03
43
-
Christian Tosso
0-3
Dayle Morgan
-
16:35:03
44
-
Roman Benecky
3-1
Christopher Fidler
-
16:35:03
45
-
Shawn Currie
0-3
Jesus Noguera
-
16:35:03
46
-
Andrew Ryan
0-3
Jacques Labre
-
16:35:03
47
-
John O Shea
3-0
Milan Slama
-
16:35:03
48
-
12) Dave Evans
-
bye
-
16:35:03
49
-
13) Gary Stone
-
bye
-
16:35:03
50
-
Joe Lacey
3-2
Michel Van Der Horst
-
16:35:03
51
-
Wouter Vaes
v
Martin Cervenan
-
16:35:03
52
-
Danny Baggish
3-0
Wesley Plaisier
-
16:35:03
53
-
Gordon Jackson
2-3
Lionel Maranhao
-
16:35:03
54
-
Adrian Emmenegger
0-3
Claus Nielsen
-
16:35:03
55
-
John Mann
3-0
Mick Nixon
-
16:35:03
56
-
Stefan Bellmont
-
bye
-
16:35:03
57
-
Neil Duff
-
bye
-
16:35:03
58
-
Alfred Van Der Velden
1-3
Sid Bell
-
16:35:03
59
-
Paul Thomas
v
Robert Phillips
-
16:35:03
60
-
Kyle Macleod
3-1
Paul Brown
-
16:35:03
61
-
Daniel Bayer
v
Adam Mould
-
16:35:03
62
-
Ondrej Kysilka
3-2
Paul Reid
-
16:35:03
63
-
Krzysztof Kciuk
3-1
Michael Meaney
-
16:35:03
64
-
4) Dave Parletti
-
bye
-
16:35:03
65
-
3) Jim Williams
-
bye
-
16:35:03
66
-
Dave Copley
v
Barry Lynn
-
16:35:03
67
-
Geoffrey Murray
3-1
Larry Butler
-
16:35:03
68
-
Gino Vos
v
Michael Walters
-
16:35:03
69
-
Luc Peters
1-3
Liam Meek
-
16:35:03
70
-
Pascal Wirotius
v
Ciaran Teehan
-
16:35:03
71
-
Mariusz Datta
1-3
Frans Van Der Weit
-
16:35:03
72
-
Jesus Salate
-
bye
-
16:35:03
73
-
Keith Medhurst
-
bye
-
16:35:03
74
-
David Neads
3-0
Jack Main
-
16:35:03
75
-
Matthew Padgett
v
Paul Harvey
-
16:35:03
76
-
John Walton
0-3
Jason Lockhart
-
16:35:03
77
-
Jukka Laine
3-1
Warren Mullan
-
16:35:03
78
-
Justin Thompson
3-0
Marco Jungwirth
-
16:35:03
79
-
Yuichiro Ogawa
0-3
Roemer Mooijman
-
16:35:03
80
-
14) Sebastian Steyer
-
bye
-
16:35:03
81
-
11) Andy Hamilton
-
bye
-
16:35:03
82
-
Jason Marriott
2-3
Christopher Drouard
-
16:35:03
83
-
Conner Zaragoza
0-3
Keith Geraghty
-
16:35:03
84
-
Tom Gregory
1-3
John Scott
-
16:35:03
85
-
George Collumb
2-3
Martin Popelka
-
16:35:03
86
-
Gareth Griffiths
3-1
Frank Bruns
-
16:35:03
87
-
Nathan Treadgold
3-2
Katsuya Aiba
-
16:35:03
88
-
Thibault Tricole
-
bye
-
16:35:03
89
-
Kyle Mckinstry
-
bye
-
16:35:03
90
-
Patrick Schober
0-3
Michael Warburton
-
16:35:03
91
-
Jim Edwards
0-3
Jim Mcewan
-
16:35:03
92
-
Brian Raman
3-2
Lukasz Sawicki
-
16:35:03
93
-
Patrick Kithi
0-3
Aaron Turner
-
16:35:03
94
-
Andrew Kateley
3-2
Lukasz Waclawski
-
16:35:03
95
-
Eric Gregory
3-2
Edward Mullan
-
16:35:03
96
-
6) Scott Mitchell
-
bye
-
16:35:03
97
-
7) Adam Smith-Neale
-
bye
-
16:35:03
98
-
Philip Carson
2-3
Hannes Schnier
-
16:35:03
99
-
Francis Carragher
0-3
Joe Davis
-
16:35:03
100
-
Stanislav Beno
v
Jamie Holmes
-
16:35:03
101
-
Aaron Bradley
1-3
Francesco Raschini
-
16:35:03
102
-
Marco De Kreij
0-3
Paul Hogan
-
16:35:03
103
-
Toon Greebe
3-0
Timmy Nicoll
-
16:35:03
104
-
Nigel Heydon
-
bye
-
16:35:03
105
-
Sami Reijonen
-
bye
-
16:35:03
106
-
Wesley Newton
3-1
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
16:35:03
107
-
Dennis Watt
2-3
Scott William
-
16:35:03
108
-
Simon Bak
0-3
Nick Fullwell
-
16:35:03
109
-
Rodney Kane
3-1
Allan Edwards
-
16:35:03
110
-
Martin Dufek
1-3
Sven Verdonck
-
16:35:03
111
-
Tony Dawkins
1-3
Erik Van Manen
-
16:35:03
112
-
10) Scott Waites
-
bye
-
16:35:03
113
-
15) Martin Adams
-
bye
-
16:35:03
114
-
Wayne Wall
2-3
Carl Hamilton
-
16:35:03
115
-
Ethan Smith
0-3
Mark Clinton
-
16:35:03
116
-
Ludovic Rubais
3-1
Dylan Duo
-
16:35:03
117
-
Bryan Snijders
1-3
Richard Walsh
-
16:35:03
118
-
Paolo Trutalli
0-3
Stephen Lovett
-
16:35:03
119
-
Benjamin Pratnemer
3-1
Justin Van Tergouw
-
16:35:03
120
-
Brian Cathcart
-
bye
-
16:35:03
121
-
Ivan Madsen
-
bye
-
16:35:03
122
-
Ricardo Fernandez Carballo
3-2
Jaime Nuñez
-
16:35:03
123
-
Marcus Brambati
0-3
Andrew Dempsey
-
16:35:03
124
-
Håkon Helling
0-3
Craig Owens
-
16:35:03
125
-
Iain Cash
v
Marco Apollonio
-
16:35:03
126
-
Pavel Jirkal
1-3
Craig Venman
-
16:35:03
127
-
David Parlby
2-3
Richard O Leary
-
16:35:03
128
-
2) Richard Veenstra
-
bye
-
16:35:03

Last update: 27/10/2019 22:39:58 - Updated by David Ballantine
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 04:01:46 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen