Draw
darts for windows toplogo
BDO World Youth Championship Play-off
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Leighton Bennett
v
Keane Barry
-
22:42:52
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Danny Jansen
0-4
Leighton Bennett
-
22:39:56
2
-
Keane Barry
4-2
Sebastian Bialecki
-
22:42:52
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Danny Jansen
4-3
Tomáš Houdek
-
22:28:27
2
-
Leighton Bennett
4-1
Nathan Girvan
-
22:28:27
3
-
Nathan Potter
2-4
Keane Barry
-
22:28:27
4
-
Sebastian Bialecki
4-1
Kevin Lasker
-
22:18:27
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Danny Jansen
4-3
Connor Hopkins
-
22:03:11
2
-
Tomáš Houdek
4-0
Jurjen Van Der Velde
-
22:03:11
3
-
Robin Radloff
0-4
Leighton Bennett
-
22:03:11
4
-
Luke Littler
1-4
Nathan Girvan
-
22:18:27
5
-
Freddie Francis
3-4
Nathan Potter
-
22:18:27
6
-
Keane Barry
4-3
Nathan Care
-
22:18:27
7
-
Johnny Stewart
1-4
Sebastian Bialecki
-
22:03:11
8
-
Robin Stegler
1-4
Kevin Lasker
-
22:03:11
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Connor Mitchell
3-4
Danny Jansen
-
21:40:15
2
-
Connor Hopkins
4-2
Pim Van Bijnen
-
21:40:15
3
-
Nikolaj Joergensen
0-4
Tomáš Houdek
-
22:03:11
4
-
Katie Sheldon
2-4
Jurjen Van Der Velde
-
21:45:22
5
-
Oliver Pieper
3-4
Robin Radloff
-
22:03:11
6
-
Leighton Bennett
4-3
Rhys Pauling
-
22:03:11
7
-
Sebastian Bech
1-4
Luke Littler
-
22:03:11
8
-
Nathan Girvan
4-1
Henry Coates
-
22:03:11
9
-
Amanda Lormeau
0-4
Freddie Francis
-
22:03:11
10
-
Samuel Vargovsky
3-4
Nathan Potter
-
22:03:11
11
-
Keane Barry
4-1
Sam Coenders
-
22:03:11
12
-
Nathan Care
4-2
Harry Gregory
-
22:03:11
13
-
Johnny Stewart
4-3
Charlie Voorhees
-
21:23:20
14
-
Sebastian Bialecki
4-2
James O’Connor
-
21:23:20
15
-
Shawn David
1-4
Robin Stegler
-
21:23:20
16
-
Donovan Pilon
2-4
Kevin Lasker
-
22:03:11
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Connor Mitchell
4-0
Brendan Mills
-
20:55:53
2
-
Danny Jansen
4-2
Aaron Mitchell
-
21:13:50
3
-
Connor Hopkins
4-0
Dominik Grüllich
-
20:55:53
4
-
Pim Van Bijnen
4-2
Marius Bo Nielsen
-
21:13:50
5
-
Nikolaj Joergensen
4-3
Travis Baur
-
21:08:38
6
-
Tomáš Houdek
4-1
Sean Kearns
-
21:08:38
7
-
Scott Smith
1-4
Katie Sheldon
-
21:45:22
8
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde
4-1
Tamara Kovács
-
21:40:15
9
-
Luzi Niederhauser
1-4
Oliver Pieper
-
20:55:53
10
-
Ethan Haymes
1-4
Robin Radloff
-
21:37:23
11
-
Leighton Bennett
4-3
James Beeton
-
21:13:50
12
-
Rhys Pauling
4-3
David Schlichting
-
20:55:53
13
-
Jacob Demers
1-4
Sebastian Bech
-
21:37:23
14
-
Luke Littler
4-0
Niko Kanervo
-
21:37:23
15
-
Taylor Smoldon
1-4
Nathan Girvan
-
21:13:50
16
-
Henry Coates
4-1
Eleanor Cairns
-
21:37:23
17
-
Sebastian Caris
2-4
Amanda Lormeau
-
20:55:53
18
-
Ashleigh Turner
0-4
Freddie Francis
-
20:55:53
19
-
Brad Phillips
1-4
Samuel Vargovsky
-
21:17:52
20
-
Nathan Potter
4-0
Connor Arberry
-
20:55:53
21
-
Keane Barry
4-1
Massimo Balsamo
-
21:17:52
22
-
Louka Ellinas
1-4
Sam Coenders
-
21:17:52
23
-
Peter Stewart JNR
0-4
Nathan Care
-
21:17:52
24
-
Justin Hewitt
2-4
Harry Gregory
-
22:03:11
25
-
Johnny Stewart
4-3
Wayne Dunne
-
20:55:53
26
-
Charlie Voorhees
4-0
Owen Roelofs
-
20:55:53
27
-
Kyle Walker
0-4
Sebastian Bialecki
-
20:55:53
28
-
Denisa Feklova
3-4
James O’Connor
-
20:55:53
29
-
Charlie Harris
1-4
Shawn David
-
20:55:53
30
-
Aaja Jalbert
1-4
Robin Stegler
-
20:55:53
31
-
Donovan Pilon
4-1
Lerena Rietbergen
-
20:55:53
32
-
Kevin Lasker
4-3
Daan Bastiaansen
-
21:23:20
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Connor Mitchell
-
bye
-
19:46:39
2
-
Brendan Mills
-
bye
-
19:46:39
3
-
Danny Jansen
4-0
Sean Ashburner
-
20:23:54
4
-
Alexandra Andersen
1-4
Aaron Mitchell
-
20:23:54
5
-
Connor Hopkins
4-1
Oskar Vågberg
-
20:23:54
6
-
Dominik Grüllich
4-0
Alex Hughes
-
20:23:54
7
-
Pim Van Bijnen
4-0
Wibke Riemann
-
20:23:54
8
-
Laurits Laurenborg
3-4
Marius Bo Nielsen
-
20:23:54
9
-
Emily Alford
3-4
Nikolaj Joergensen
-
20:23:54
10
-
Travis Baur
4-0
Ella Williams
-
20:23:54
11
-
Carter Guiney
0-4
Tomáš Houdek
-
20:23:54
12
-
Sean Kearns
4-3
Sean Negrette
-
20:23:54
13
-
Scott Smith
4-0
Tamzin Parr
-
20:23:54
14
-
Sion Russell
3-4
Katie Sheldon
-
20:37:10
15
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde
4-0
Daniel Giacomelli
-
20:37:10
16
-
Tamara Kovács
4-0
Linn Karlström
-
20:46:48
17
-
Luzi Niederhauser
-
bye
-
19:46:39
18
-
Oliver Pieper
-
bye
-
19:46:39
19
-
Ethan Haymes
4-1
Ralfs Laumanis
-
20:23:54
20
-
Robin Radloff
4-2
Dominik Ortner
-
20:23:54
21
-
Dylan Dowling
0-4
Leighton Bennett
-
20:23:54
22
-
Sakuto Sueshige
2-4
James Beeton
-
20:23:54
23
-
Rhys Pauling
4-2
Sean Cummins
-
20:23:54
24
-
David Schlichting
4-2
Thomas Moran
-
20:23:54
25
-
Audrey Ysewijn
1-4
Jacob Demers
-
20:23:54
26
-
Jasmine Dean
1-4
Sebastian Bech
-
20:23:54
27
-
Luke Littler
4-3
Ben Carr
-
20:23:54
28
-
Niko Kanervo
4-0
Nadja Skovlund
-
20:23:54
29
-
Shuusaku Nakamura
2-4
Taylor Smoldon
-
20:23:54
30
-
Nathan Girvan
4-1
Killian Heffernan
-
20:23:54
31
-
Marcel Schluepfinger
3-4
Henry Coates
-
20:46:48
32
-
Angelo Balsamo
3-4
Eleanor Cairns
-
20:46:48
33
-
Sebastian Caris
-
bye
-
19:46:39
34
-
Amanda Lormeau
-
bye
-
19:46:39
35
-
Ashleigh Turner
4-0
Lucas Christensen
-
20:29:19
36
-
Freddie Francis
4-2
Gian Pieter Gerard Van Veen
-
20:29:19
37
-
Brad Phillips
4-1
Julia Erika Hemming
-
20:29:19
38
-
Luke Van Der Kwast
0-4
Samuel Vargovsky
-
20:29:19
39
-
Tavis Dudeney
3-4
Nathan Potter
-
20:29:19
40
-
Connor Arberry
4-1
Liam Butler
-
20:29:19
41
-
Rajmund Papp
1-4
Keane Barry
-
20:29:19
42
-
Massimo Balsamo
4-2
Jaden Whitting
-
20:29:19
43
-
Louka Ellinas
4-0
Papp Rajmund
-
20:29:19
44
-
Sophie Mckinlay
1-4
Sam Coenders
-
20:29:19
45
-
Rene Hwizda
0-4
Peter Stewart JNR
-
21:17:52
46
-
Nathan Care
4-1
Dean Fitch
-
20:29:19
47
-
Brynmor Thomas
2-4
Justin Hewitt
-
20:29:19
48
-
Harry Gregory
4-0
Callum Cross
-
20:29:19
49
-
Johnny Stewart
-
bye
-
19:46:39
50
-
Wayne Dunne
-
bye
-
19:46:39
51
-
Rianna December
0-4
Charlie Voorhees
-
20:37:10
52
-
Ryan Dowling
0-4
Owen Roelofs
-
20:37:10
53
-
Julie Tierens
1-4
Kyle Walker
-
20:37:10
54
-
Chloe O'brien
1-4
Sebastian Bialecki
-
20:37:10
55
-
Denisa Feklova
4-2
Johnny Gallazzi
-
20:37:10
56
-
Rosanne Van Der Velde
2-4
James O’Connor
-
20:37:10
57
-
Charlie Harris
4-3
Dylan O Brien
-
20:37:10
58
-
Mia Mackenzie
0-4
Shawn David
-
20:37:10
59
-
Kyenta Ysewijn
0-4
Aaja Jalbert
-
20:37:10
60
-
Robin Stegler
4-0
Sebastian Valny
-
20:37:10
61
-
Josef Honeyman
2-4
Donovan Pilon
-
20:37:10
62
-
Marcel Bus
1-4
Lerena Rietbergen
-
20:37:10
63
-
Melvin Le Lannic
1-4
Kevin Lasker
-
20:37:10
64
-
Mitchell Mccarthy
1-4
Daan Bastiaansen
-
20:55:53

Last update: 24/10/2019 23:43:03 - Updated by Martin Gower
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 03:40:55 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen