Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Northern Cyprus Open
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Simon Stainton
v
4) Nick Fullwell
-
22:18:01
2
-
6) Francis Carragher
v
Rhys Griffin
-
22:18:01
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Simon Stainton
4-1
Alex Kadochnikov#
-
22:18:01
2
-
5) Tony Martin
0-4
4) Nick Fullwell
-
22:18:01
3
-
14) Gabriel Pascaru
3-4
6) Francis Carragher
-
22:18:01
4
-
7) Allan Edwards
3-4
Rhys Griffin
-
22:18:01
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Simon Stainton
4-2
16) Kay Smeets
-
21:43:23
2
-
Alex Kadochnikov#
4-2
8) Mike Warburton
-
21:43:23
3
-
5) Tony Martin
4-1
Carlo Van Cleef
-
21:43:23
4
-
13) Eirk Van Manen
0-4
4) Nick Fullwell
-
21:43:23
5
-
3) Aaron Turner
3-4
14) Gabriel Pascaru
-
21:43:23
6
-
11) Mark Layton
2-4
6) Francis Carragher
-
22:18:01
7
-
7) Allan Edwards
4-1
James Brown
-
21:43:23
8
-
Rhys Griffin
4-2
Phil Milburn
-
21:43:23
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Simon Stainton
4-2
Mick Connerton
-
21:06:19
2
-
Liam Maughan
2-4
16) Kay Smeets
-
21:06:19
3
-
Alex Kadochnikov#
4-0
Bela Balogh
-
20:15:18
4
-
John Roberts
2-4
8) Mike Warburton
-
20:41:19
5
-
5) Tony Martin
4-1
Guner Ozyay
-
20:41:19
6
-
Carlo Van Cleef
4-3
Richard Selby
-
21:06:19
7
-
13) Eirk Van Manen
4-2
Can Gencer
-
21:23:06
8
-
Doug Harwood
2-4
4) Nick Fullwell
-
21:23:06
9
-
3) Aaron Turner
4-1
Tony Proctor
-
20:41:19
10
-
Lewis McGuigan
2-4
14) Gabriel Pascaru
-
20:41:19
11
-
11) Mark Layton
4-1
Steve Carrett
-
21:23:06
12
-
Kelly Corcoran
1-4
6) Francis Carragher
-
21:23:06
13
-
7) Allan Edwards
4-2
John Davie
-
20:41:19
14
-
James Brown
4-0
Anthony Allen
-
21:06:19
15
-
15) Steve Hine
2-4
Rhys Griffin
-
20:41:19
16
-
Phil Milburn
4-1
Paul Harvey
-
21:06:19
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Simon Stainton
4-1
Ian McFarlane
-
20:15:18
2
-
Mick Connerton
4-1
Sandor Ballo
-
20:15:18
3
-
Graham Harris
1-4
Liam Maughan
-
20:15:18
4
-
Shaun Matthews
0-4
16) Kay Smeets
-
20:15:18
5
-
Alex Kadochnikov#
4-1
Nathan Burdett
-
20:15:18
6
-
Richard Franklin
2-4
Bela Balogh
-
20:15:18
7
-
Jamie Curtis
0-4
John Roberts
-
20:15:18
8
-
Mustafa Behlul
2-4
8) Mike Warburton
-
20:15:18
9
-
5) Tony Martin
4-1
Martin Sevcov
-
20:15:18
10
-
Cemal Gingi
1-4
Guner Ozyay
-
20:15:18
11
-
Tanser Tilki
2-4
Carlo Van Cleef
-
20:31:25
12
-
Nigo Wagner
3-4
Richard Selby
-
20:41:19
13
-
13) Eirk Van Manen
4-2
John Teal
-
20:31:25
14
-
Selaaettin Tok
3-4
Can Gencer
-
20:41:19
15
-
Doug Harwood
4-2
Wayne Venes
-
20:41:19
16
-
Mark Salmon
2-4
4) Nick Fullwell
-
21:06:19
17
-
3) Aaron Turner
4-1
Andy Howard
-
20:31:25
18
-
Tony Proctor
4-1
Ryan Jones
-
20:41:19
19
-
Alper Subasi
3-4
Lewis McGuigan
-
20:41:19
20
-
Graham Jenkins
0-4
14) Gabriel Pascaru
-
20:41:19
21
-
11) Mark Layton
4-0
Daniel Castle
-
20:31:25
22
-
Paul Hampton
2-4
Steve Carrett
-
20:31:25
23
-
Stephen Castle
3-4
Kelly Corcoran
-
20:31:25
24
-
Elwyn Jones
3-4
6) Francis Carragher
-
20:41:19
25
-
7) Allan Edwards
4-1
Frantisek Mika
-
20:31:25
26
-
Carl Henrik Hansen
2-4
John Davie
-
20:31:25
27
-
James Brown
4-2
Steve McLeod
-
20:31:25
28
-
Gergely Lakatos
2-4
Anthony Allen
-
20:31:25
29
-
15) Steve Hine
4-0
John Peplow
-
20:31:25
30
-
Rhys Griffin
4-0
Daniel Stapley
-
20:31:25
31
-
Phil Milburn
4-0
Bryan Margerison
-
20:31:25
32
-
Paul Harvey
4-2
2) John Scott
-
20:31:25
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Simon Stainton
4-0
Hassan Yildiran
-
18:45:47
2
-
Mark Wellington
1-4
Ian McFarlane
-
19:05:11
3
-
Mick Connerton
v
Rhys Griffiths
-
17:02:56
4
-
Sandor Ballo
4-0
Matus Tipul
-
19:05:11
5
-
Graham Harris
4-0
Kurtulus Gamla
-
19:05:11
6
-
Liam Maughan
4-2
Huseyin Moda
-
20:15:18
7
-
Shaun Matthews
4-0
Dorin Marek
-
19:32:32
8
-
Josh Langridge
0-4
16) Kay Smeets
-
19:32:32
9
-
9) Martin Phillips
0-4
Alex Kadochnikov#
-
18:45:47
10
-
Eray Tok
0-4
Nathan Burdett
-
18:45:47
11
-
Collin Reay
2-4
Richard Franklin
-
19:05:11
12
-
Elmas Gocuuk
1-4
Bela Balogh
-
18:45:47
13
-
Baran Oezdemir
0-4
Jamie Curtis
-
19:05:11
14
-
Tonguz Cakmak
0-4
John Roberts
-
19:32:32
15
-
Halil Kara
2-4
Mustafa Behlul
-
19:32:32
16
-
James Hurrell
2-4
8) Mike Warburton
-
19:32:32
17
-
5) Tony Martin
4-1
Sam Head
-
19:05:11
18
-
Martin Sevcov
4-1
Shane Passey
-
19:05:11
19
-
Zsolt Meszaros
3-4
Cemal Gingi
-
19:32:32
20
-
Osman Sunisioglulari
1-4
Guner Ozyay
-
19:32:32
21
-
Tanser Tilki
4-3
Salim Ozeren
-
20:31:25
22
-
Carlo Van Cleef
4-3
Brian Macleod Jnr
-
20:31:25
23
-
Nigo Wagner
4-0
Jamie Holmes
-
20:31:25
24
-
Martin Wheawall
1-4
Richard Selby
-
20:31:25
25
-
13) Eirk Van Manen
4-0
Alex Tearle
-
19:05:11
26
-
Daniel Donor Sheikh
0-4
John Teal
-
19:05:11
27
-
Selaaettin Tok
4-2
Jan Dvorak
-
19:32:32
28
-
Jean-Marc Lutolf
2-4
Can Gencer
-
19:32:32
29
-
James Beeton
1-4
Doug Harwood
-
19:32:32
30
-
Tahir Caltinoglu
2-4
Wayne Venes
-
20:31:25
31
-
Mark Salmon
4-3
Doug Thoburn
-
20:31:25
32
-
Andras Szilagyi
0-4
4) Nick Fullwell
-
20:31:25
33
-
3) Aaron Turner
4-0
Terence Halsberghe
-
18:45:47
34
-
Maly James
2-4
Andy Howard
-
19:05:11
35
-
Tony Proctor
4-0
Kevin Wragg
-
19:05:11
36
-
Wesley Kuijsters
1-4
Ryan Jones
-
19:05:11
37
-
Dave Fleming
3-4
Alper Subasi
-
19:32:32
38
-
Trevor Nash
3-4
Lewis McGuigan
-
19:32:32
39
-
Graham Jenkins
4-2
Chris Dale
-
19:32:32
40
-
Hakan Boral
3-4
14) Gabriel Pascaru
-
20:31:25
41
-
11) Mark Layton
4-0
Kevin Thoburn
-
18:45:47
42
-
David Atkinson
2-4
Daniel Castle
-
19:05:11
43
-
Paul Hampton
4-0
Bradley Warren
-
19:05:11
44
-
Steve Carrett
4-0
John Swayne
-
19:05:11
45
-
Stephen Castle
4-1
Matt Shadwick
-
19:32:32
46
-
Kelly Corcoran
4-3
Jiri Brejcha
-
20:31:25
47
-
Elwyn Jones
4-3
Hywel Evans
-
20:31:25
48
-
Mustafa Berrak
0-4
6) Francis Carragher
-
20:31:25
49
-
7) Allan Edwards
4-0
Mark Kidman
-
18:45:47
50
-
Frantisek Mika
4-2
Jakob Kelly
-
19:05:11
51
-
Batu Kenger
1-4
Carl Henrik Hansen
-
19:05:11
52
-
John Davie
4-0
Jamie Bronton
-
19:05:11
53
-
James Brown
4-1
Engin Kayaoglu
-
19:32:32
54
-
Steve McLeod
4-1
Bak Ko
-
19:32:32
55
-
Jim Stevens
0-4
Gergely Lakatos
-
19:32:32
56
-
Anthony Allen
4-1
10) Paul Brown
-
20:31:25
57
-
15) Steve Hine
4-0
Kian Davies
-
18:45:47
58
-
John Peplow
4-3
Jonathan Creed
-
19:05:11
59
-
Ralph Wetzels
1-4
Rhys Griffin
-
19:05:11
60
-
Daniel Stapley
4-3
Bekir Mese
-
19:32:32
61
-
Phil Milburn
4-1
Michael Dokter
-
19:32:32
62
-
Bryan Margerison
4-2
Ken Smeets
-
19:32:32
63
-
Paul Harvey
4-0
Karl Jones
-
20:31:25
64
-
Shaun Carroll
2-4
2) John Scott
-
20:31:25
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Simon Stainton
-
bye
-
17:02:55
2
-
Hassan Yildiran
-
bye
-
17:02:55
3
-
Mark Wellington
-
bye
-
17:02:55
4
-
Ian McFarlane
-
bye
-
17:02:55
5
-
Mick Connerton
-
bye
-
17:02:55
6
-
Rhys Griffiths
-
bye
-
17:02:55
7
-
Sandor Ballo
-
bye
-
17:02:55
8
-
Matus Tipul
-
bye
-
17:02:55
9
-
Rob Jansma
0-4
Graham Harris
-
17:58:04
10
-
Tom Alcock
0-4
Kurtulus Gamla
-
17:58:04
11
-
Liam Maughan
4-3
Colin Wood#
-
17:58:04
12
-
Jason Maughan
0-4
Huseyin Moda
-
18:26:29
13
-
Shaun Matthews
4-0
Callam Crutchfield
-
18:26:29
14
-
Kevin Davies
1-4
Dorin Marek
-
18:26:29
15
-
Josh Langridge
4-1
Roy Turner
-
18:26:29
16
-
16) Kay Smeets
4-1
Callum Francis
-
18:45:47
17
-
9) Martin Phillips
-
bye
-
17:02:55
18
-
Alex Kadochnikov#
-
bye
-
17:02:55
19
-
Eray Tok
-
bye
-
17:02:55
20
-
Nathan Burdett
-
bye
-
17:02:55
21
-
Collin Reay
-
bye
-
17:02:55
22
-
Richard Franklin
-
bye
-
17:02:55
23
-
Elmas Gocuuk
-
bye
-
17:02:55
24
-
Bela Balogh
-
bye
-
17:02:55
25
-
Chris Bradley
0-4
Baran Oezdemir
-
17:58:04
26
-
Jamie Curtis
4-0
Tony Stone
-
18:15:35
27
-
Tonguz Cakmak
4-1
Richard Green
-
18:15:35
28
-
John Roberts
4-3
Brian Macleod Snr
-
18:45:47
29
-
Halil Kara
4-0
Brian Oakley
-
18:15:35
30
-
Mustafa Behlul
4-1
Callum Goffin
-
18:15:35
31
-
James Hurrell
4-0
Thomas Aylesbury
-
18:38:20
32
-
8) Mike Warburton
4-0
Matthew Belcher
-
18:38:20
33
-
5) Tony Martin
-
bye
-
17:02:55
34
-
Sam Head
-
bye
-
17:02:55
35
-
Martin Sevcov
-
bye
-
17:02:55
36
-
Shane Passey
-
bye
-
17:02:55
37
-
Zsolt Meszaros
-
bye
-
17:02:55
38
-
Cemal Gingi
4-0
Scott Hutchinson
-
18:15:35
39
-
Osman Sunisioglulari
-
bye
-
17:02:55
40
-
Guner Ozyay
-
bye
-
17:02:55
41
-
Tanser Tilki
4-1
Hasan Avkat
-
18:15:35
42
-
Jaimie Evans
3-4
Salim Ozeren
-
18:15:35
43
-
Sam Salt
1-4
Carlo Van Cleef
-
18:15:35
44
-
Martin Jones
1-4
Brian Macleod Jnr
-
18:38:20
45
-
Ade Heathcote
1-4
Nigo Wagner
-
18:38:20
46
-
Jamie Holmes
4-1
Robert Price
-
18:38:20
47
-
Sirri Tugayoglu
1-4
Martin Wheawall
-
18:46:56
48
-
12) Mark Blandford
3-4
Richard Selby
-
18:46:56
49
-
13) Eirk Van Manen
-
bye
-
17:02:55
50
-
Alex Tearle
-
bye
-
17:02:55
51
-
Daniel Donor Sheikh
-
bye
-
17:02:55
52
-
John Teal
-
bye
-
17:02:55
53
-
Selaaettin Tok
-
bye
-
17:02:55
54
-
Jan Dvorak
-
bye
-
17:02:55
55
-
Jean-Marc Lutolf
-
bye
-
17:02:55
56
-
Can Gencer
-
bye
-
17:02:55
57
-
James Beeton
4-2
Ege Gonullu
-
18:15:35
58
-
Turgut Calici
0-4
Doug Harwood
-
18:15:35
59
-
Tahir Caltinoglu
4-1
Karl Beauchamp
-
18:15:35
60
-
Wayne Venes
4-1
Wayne Dunn
-
18:38:20
61
-
Mark Salmon
4-0
Simon O'Connor
-
18:38:20
62
-
Doug Thoburn
4-3
John Imrie
-
18:38:20
63
-
Andras Szilagyi
4-0
Peter Dekkers
-
18:38:20
64
-
4) Nick Fullwell
4-2
Justin Bronton
-
19:05:11
65
-
3) Aaron Turner
-
bye
-
17:02:55
66
-
Terence Halsberghe
-
bye
-
17:02:55
67
-
Maly James
-
bye
-
17:02:55
68
-
Andy Howard
-
bye
-
17:02:55
69
-
Tony Proctor
-
bye
-
17:02:55
70
-
Kevin Wragg
-
bye
-
17:02:55
71
-
Wesley Kuijsters
-
bye
-
17:02:55
72
-
Ryan Jones
-
bye
-
17:02:55
73
-
Jean-Georges Lemmer
3-4
Dave Fleming
-
18:15:35
74
-
Alper Subasi
4-1
JOhny Maddison
-
18:15:35
75
-
Trevor Nash
4-1
Darren Shields
-
18:15:35
76
-
Mischa Meuter
3-4
Lewis McGuigan
-
18:15:35
77
-
Petr Sladek
2-4
Graham Jenkins
-
18:15:35
78
-
Chris Dale
4-1
Kieran Goffin
-
18:15:35
79
-
Gorkem Yetiskin
1-4
Hakan Boral
-
18:45:47
80
-
14) Gabriel Pascaru
4-0
John Fowler
-
18:45:47
81
-
11) Mark Layton
-
bye
-
17:02:56
82
-
Kevin Thoburn
-
bye
-
17:02:56
83
-
David Atkinson
-
bye
-
17:02:56
84
-
Daniel Castle
-
bye
-
17:02:56
85
-
Paul Hampton
-
bye
-
17:02:56
86
-
Bradley Warren
-
bye
-
17:02:56
87
-
Steve Carrett
-
bye
-
17:02:56
88
-
John Swayne
-
bye
-
17:02:56
89
-
John Hazeldine
0-4
Stephen Castle
-
18:26:29
90
-
Graeme Dutton
1-4
Matt Shadwick
-
18:26:29
91
-
Kelly Corcoran
4-1
Murat Cinaroglu
-
18:26:29
92
-
Jordan Hoole
0-4
Jiri Brejcha
-
18:26:29
93
-
Elwyn Jones
4-3
Dominik Kocik
-
18:26:29
94
-
Ismail Dogan
1-4
Hywel Evans
-
18:26:29
95
-
Mustafa Berrak
4-3
Colin Stewart
-
18:45:47
96
-
6) Francis Carragher
4-1
Darren Jewell
-
18:45:47
97
-
7) Allan Edwards
-
bye
-
17:02:56
98
-
Mark Kidman
-
bye
-
17:02:56
99
-
Frantisek Mika
-
bye
-
17:02:56
100
-
Jakob Kelly
-
bye
-
17:02:56
101
-
Batu Kenger
-
bye
-
17:02:56
102
-
Carl Henrik Hansen
-
bye
-
17:02:56
103
-
John Davie
-
bye
-
17:02:56
104
-
Jamie Bronton
-
bye
-
17:02:56
105
-
Pavol Kocik
0-4
James Brown
-
18:26:29
106
-
Ali Camlibelli
3-4
Engin Kayaoglu
-
18:26:29
107
-
Steve McLeod
4-3
Martyn Moore
-
18:26:29
108
-
John Williams
0-4
Bak Ko
-
18:26:29
109
-
Stephen Hill
3-4
Jim Stevens
-
19:05:11
110
-
Stu Smith
0-4
Gergely Lakatos
-
18:26:29
111
-
Andrew Mills
0-4
Anthony Allen
-
18:26:29
112
-
10) Paul Brown
4-0
Kasper Nielsen
-
18:45:47
113
-
15) Steve Hine
-
bye
-
17:02:56
114
-
Kian Davies
-
bye
-
17:02:56
115
-
John Peplow
-
bye
-
17:02:56
116
-
Jonathan Creed
-
bye
-
17:02:56
117
-
Ralph Wetzels
-
bye
-
17:02:56
118
-
Rhys Griffin
-
bye
-
17:02:56
119
-
Daniel Stapley
-
bye
-
17:02:56
120
-
Bekir Mese
-
bye
-
17:02:56
121
-
Phil Milburn
4-0
Juan Antonio Gomez
-
18:26:29
122
-
Michael Dokter
4-3
Neville Quinton
-
18:26:29
123
-
Craig McCarthy
3-4
Bryan Margerison
-
18:26:29
124
-
Lee Hunter
0-4
Ken Smeets
-
18:26:29
125
-
Primdal Hendrik
3-4
Paul Harvey
-
18:26:29
126
-
Chris Rees
1-4
Karl Jones
-
18:26:29
127
-
Shaun Carroll
4-0
Michael Lang
-
18:26:29
128
-
2) John Scott
4-0
Jared Reid
-
18:45:47

Last update: 19/10/2019 23:18:28 - Updated by Michelle Cruickshanks
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 03:50:34 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen