Draw
darts for windows toplogo
5th Minotaur Darts Tournament
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
STAGE
21:00
-
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΕΝΑΚΗΣ
6-5
SEAN ROSS
-
21:54:42
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
3
19:45
-
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΕΝΑΚΗΣ
5-2
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗΣ
-
20:17:42
2
7
19:45
-
SEAN ROSS
5-2
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΛΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
-
20:17:42
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
3
19:15
-
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΕΝΑΚΗΣ
4-3
COBY SWANSON
-
19:43:23
2
7
19:15
-
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗΣ
4-1
ΕΛΛΗΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
-
19:43:23
3
11
19:15
-
WAYNE HALLIWELL
2-4
SEAN ROSS
-
19:43:23
4
15
19:15
-
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΛΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
4-0
KEVAN MERRITT
-
19:43:23
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
18:45
-
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΕΝΑΚΗΣ
4-1
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΚΥΒΑΛΟΣ
-
19:17:15
2
3
18:45
-
ΧΑΡΗΣ ΛΑΓΟΥ
2-4
COBY SWANSON
-
19:17:15
3
5
18:45
-
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΤΣΟΣ
0-4
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗΣ
-
19:17:15
4
7
18:45
-
ΕΛΛΗΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
4-1
ACHIM HIMMLER
-
19:07:42
5
9
18:45
-
ARMIN KÜHBERGER
0-4
WAYNE HALLIWELL
-
19:12:34
6
11
18:45
-
JASON RUDMAN
1-4
SEAN ROSS
-
19:12:34
7
13
18:45
-
ΖΙΝΩΝ ΖΙΝΩΝΑΣ
3-4
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΛΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
-
19:12:34
8
15
18:45
-
ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΟΥΣ
2-4
KEVAN MERRITT
-
19:17:15
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
17:30
-
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΕΝΑΚΗΣ
4-0
DAVE PARKINSON
-
18:45:19
2
2
17:30
-
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΚΥΒΑΛΟΣ
4-0
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
-
18:45:19
3
3
17:30
-
ΧΑΡΗΣ ΛΑΓΟΥ
4-0
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΤΣΑΜΑΝΗΣ
-
18:45:19
4
4
17:30
-
COBY SWANSON
4-0
DAVID FARMER
-
18:45:19
5
5
17:30
-
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΤΣΟΣ
4-3
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ
-
18:45:19
6
6
17:30
-
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
0-4
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗΣ
-
18:45:19
7
7
17:30
-
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ
0-4
ΕΛΛΗΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
-
18:45:19
8
8
17:30
-
STEAVE BESTWICK
3-4
ACHIM HIMMLER
-
18:45:19
9
9
17:30
-
ARMIN KÜHBERGER
4-2
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΦΟΥΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ
-
18:45:19
10
10
17:30
-
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ
0-4
WAYNE HALLIWELL
-
18:45:19
11
11
17:30
-
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
0-4
JASON RUDMAN
-
18:45:19
12
12
17:30
-
SEAN ROSS
4-0
ERWIN LAYER
-
18:45:19
13
13
17:30
-
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΧΟΣ
1-4
ΖΙΝΩΝ ΖΙΝΩΝΑΣ
-
18:45:19
14
14
17:30
-
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΛΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
4-2
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥΧΟΣ
-
18:45:19
15
15
17:30
-
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ
3-4
ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΟΥΣ
-
18:45:19
16
16
17:30
-
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
0-4
KEVAN MERRITT
-
18:45:19
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
16:30
-
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
0-4
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΕΝΑΚΗΣ
-
18:45:19
2
1
17:00
-
DAVE PARKINSON
4-1
ΤΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΛΩΝΗΣ
-
18:45:19
3
2
16:30
-
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΚΙΟΥΦΑΚΗΣ
1-4
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΚΥΒΑΛΟΣ
-
18:45:19
4
2
17:00
-
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
4-0
AHMED MOKHTAR
-
18:45:19
5
3
16:30
-
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΚΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ
0-4
ΧΑΡΗΣ ΛΑΓΟΥ
-
18:45:19
6
3
17:00
-
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ
1-4
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΤΣΑΜΑΝΗΣ
-
18:45:19
7
4
16:30
-
COBY SWANSON
4-3
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΕΛΛΗΣ
-
18:45:19
8
4
17:00
-
DAVID FARMER
4-0
ΕΦΡΑΙΜ ΚΑΒΟΥΣΑΝΟΣ
-
18:45:19
9
5
16:30
-
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΤΣΟΣ
4-0
SVEN GREVERAARS
-
18:45:19
10
5
17:00
-
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ
4-0
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΜΕΛΗΣ
-
18:45:19
11
-
-
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
12
6
16:30
-
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗΣ
4-3
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ
-
18:45:19
13
7
16:30
-
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ
4-0
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ
-
18:45:19
14
7
17:00
-
ΕΛΛΗΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
4-0
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΟΣ
-
18:45:19
15
8
16:30
-
STEAVE BESTWICK
4-2
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΒΗΧΟΣ
-
18:45:19
16
8
17:00
-
ACHIM HIMMLER
4-0
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
-
18:45:19
17
9
16:30
-
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
0-4
ARMIN KÜHBERGER
-
18:45:19
18
9
17:00
-
ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΛΙΝΗΣ
3-4
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΦΟΥΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ
-
18:45:19
19
-
-
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
20
10
16:30
-
WAYNE HALLIWELL
4-2
ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ
-
18:45:19
21
11
16:30
-
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
4-0
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
-
18:45:19
22
11
17:00
-
JASON RUDMAN
4-0
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΚΛΙΝΗΣ
-
18:45:19
23
12
16:30
-
SEAN ROSS
4-0
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
-
18:45:19
24
12
17:00
-
ERWIN LAYER
v
ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΧΛΩΜΟΣ
-
18:45:19
25
13
16:30
-
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΧΟΣ
4-0
RALF DITTMAR
-
18:45:19
26
13
17:00
-
ΖΙΝΩΝ ΖΙΝΩΝΑΣ
4-0
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΑΝΟΣ
-
18:45:19
27
14
16:30
-
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΛΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
4-0
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ
-
18:45:19
28
-
-
bye
-
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥΧΟΣ
-
18:45:19
29
-
-
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
30
15
16:30
-
ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΟΥΣ
4-0
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΓΚΛΑΒΑΣ
-
18:45:19
31
16
16:30
-
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΓΑΪΤΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
2-4
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
-
18:45:19
32
16
17:00
-
KEVAN MERRITT
4-1
ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
-
18:45:19
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
-
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
2
1
15:30
-
PETE WILLS
0-4
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΝΕΝΑΚΗΣ
-
18:45:19
3
-
-
DAVE PARKINSON
-
bye
-
18:45:19
4
-
-
ΤΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΛΩΝΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
5
-
-
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΚΙΟΥΦΑΚΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
6
-
-
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΚΥΒΑΛΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
7
-
-
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
8
-
-
AHMED MOKHTAR
-
bye
-
18:45:19
9
-
-
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΚΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
10
3
15:30
-
ΧΑΡΗΣ ΛΑΓΟΥ
4-2
JIM MITCHELL
-
18:45:19
11
3
16:00
-
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ
4-0
DURREN BURKSFIELD
-
18:45:19
12
-
-
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΤΣΑΜΑΝΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
13
4
15:30
-
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΡΕΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ
1-4
COBY SWANSON
-
18:45:19
14
-
-
ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΕΛΛΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
15
-
-
bye
-
DAVID FARMER
-
18:45:19
16
-
-
ΕΦΡΑΙΜ ΚΑΒΟΥΣΑΝΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
17
-
-
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΑΤΣΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
18
-
-
bye
-
SVEN GREVERAARS
-
18:45:19
19
5
15:30
-
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΟΣ
0-4
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ
-
18:45:19
20
-
-
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΑΜΕΛΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
21
-
-
ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
22
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:45:19
23
-
-
ΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
24
-
-
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
25
-
-
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
26
-
-
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
27
-
-
ΕΛΛΗΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
28
-
-
ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΣΣΑΡΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
29
8
15:30
-
ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗΣ
2-4
STEAVE BESTWICK
-
18:45:19
30
-
-
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΒΗΧΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
31
-
-
bye
-
ACHIM HIMMLER
-
18:45:19
32
-
-
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
33
-
-
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
34
9
15:30
-
RAY BANSON
0-4
ARMIN KÜHBERGER
-
18:45:19
35
9
16:00
-
ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΛΙΝΗΣ
4-0
ΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ
-
18:45:19
36
-
-
ΗΛΙΑΣ ΦΟΥΛΕΔΑΚΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
37
-
-
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
38
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:45:19
39
-
-
WAYNE HALLIWELL
-
bye
-
18:45:19
40
-
-
ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΑΝΤΑΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
41
-
-
ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
42
-
-
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
43
11
15:30
-
ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ
1-4
JASON RUDMAN
-
18:45:19
44
-
-
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΚΛΙΝΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
45
12
15:30
-
EDWIN ARELLANO
3-4
SEAN ROSS
-
18:45:19
46
-
-
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΠΕΝΤΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
47
-
-
bye
-
ERWIN LAYER
-
18:45:19
48
-
-
ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΧΛΩΜΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
49
-
-
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ ΠΗΛΙΧΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
50
-
-
bye
-
RALF DITTMAR
-
18:45:19
51
13
15:30
-
ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗΣ
2-4
ΖΙΝΩΝ ΖΙΝΩΝΑΣ
-
18:45:19
52
-
-
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΝΑΝΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
53
14
15:30
-
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΜΟΥΛΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
4-0
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
-
18:45:19
54
-
-
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΡΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
55
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:45:19
56
-
-
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΣΑΜΟΥΧΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
57
-
-
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
58
-
-
bye
-
bye
-
18:45:19
59
-
-
ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΟΥΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
60
-
-
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΓΚΛΑΒΑΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
61
-
-
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΓΑΪΤΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
62
-
-
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
-
bye
-
18:45:19
63
16
15:30
-
KEVAN MERRITT
4-2
MICHAEL GEILICH
-
18:45:19
64
-
-
ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ
-
bye
-
18:45:19

Last update: 18/10/2019 20:54:53 - Updated by George Tsakalis
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, November 18, 2019 11:44:08 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen