Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Český pohár V - Dobříkov
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Adam Gawlas
2-0
Jan Pitra
-
10:08:14
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Michal Šmejda
4-5
Adam Gawlas
-
10:08:14
2
-
Vilém Šedivý
1-5
Jan Pitra
-
10:08:14
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Michal Šmejda
4-2
David Písek
-
10:08:14
2
-
Roman Benischko
1-4
Adam Gawlas
-
10:08:14
3
-
Vilém Šedivý
4-1
Vít Nežádal
-
10:08:14
4
-
Radek Schulz
0-4
Jan Pitra
-
10:08:14
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Daniel Barbořák
0-4
Michal Šmejda
-
10:08:14
2
-
David Písek
4-2
Tomáš Houdek
-
10:08:14
3
-
Roman Benischko
4-3
Pavel Jirkal
-
10:08:14
4
-
Adam Gawlas
4-1
Martin Kraus
-
10:08:14
5
-
Marek Polyák
1-4
Vilém Šedivý
-
10:08:14
6
-
Vít Nežádal
4-2
Jiří Brejcha
-
10:08:14
7
-
Jiří Mertlík
1-4
Radek Schulz
-
10:08:14
8
-
Jan Pitra
4-3
Roman Benecký
-
10:08:14
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Karel Sedláček
3-4
Daniel Barbořák
-
10:08:13
2
-
Michal Šmejda
4-2
Pavel Ščudla
-
10:08:13
3
-
David Písek
4-2
Ondřej Kysilka
-
10:08:13
4
-
Tomáš Houdek
4-0
Martin Dufek
-
10:08:13
5
-
Roman Benischko
4-0
David Záruba
-
10:08:13
6
-
Radek Šenec
2-4
Pavel Jirkal
-
10:08:13
7
-
Vlatislav Chladil
1-4
Adam Gawlas
-
10:08:13
8
-
Martin Kraus
4-3
Lukáš Koudelka
-
10:08:13
9
-
Michal Ondo
2-4
Marek Polyák
-
10:08:13
10
-
David Bašný
1-4
Vilém Šedivý
-
10:08:14
11
-
Mirko Novák
2-4
Vít Nežádal
-
10:08:14
12
-
David Rosí
0-4
Jiří Brejcha
-
10:08:14
13
-
Jiří Mertlík
4-2
Petr Hynčica
-
10:08:14
14
-
Radek Schulz
4-3
Martin Hoffmann
-
10:08:14
15
-
Matyáš Rejhon
2-4
Jan Pitra
-
10:08:14
16
-
Martin Nekl
3-4
Roman Benecký
-
10:08:14
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Karel Sedláček
3-1
Zdeněk Kyndl
-
10:08:13
2
-
Daniel Barbořák
4-0
Marek Polach
-
10:08:13
3
-
Michal Šmejda
4-1
Marián Priesol
-
10:08:13
4
-
Patrik Dittmar
2-4
Pavel Ščudla
-
10:08:13
5
-
David Písek
4-3
Filip Maňák
-
10:08:13
6
-
Ondřej Kysilka
4-1
Radim Pavlík
-
10:08:13
7
-
Dušan Ochodnický
0-4
Tomáš Houdek
-
10:08:13
8
-
Martin Dufek
4-1
Dominik Moravčík
-
10:08:13
9
-
Roman Benischko
4-1
Milan Seifert
-
10:08:13
10
-
David Záruba
4-2
Walter Skála
-
10:08:13
11
-
Marián Weintrager
2-4
Radek Šenec
-
10:08:13
12
-
Pavel Jirkal
4-2
Aleš Hock
-
10:08:13
13
-
Vlatislav Chladil
4-2
Jaroslav Novotný Ml.
-
10:08:13
14
-
Adam Gawlas
4-1
Martin Kliment
-
10:08:13
15
-
Martin Popelka
0-4
Martin Kraus
-
10:08:13
16
-
Lukáš Grygar
3-4
Lukáš Koudelka
-
10:08:13
17
-
Michal Ondo
4-2
Filip Šebesta
-
10:08:13
18
-
Libor Milerski
3-4
Marek Polyák
-
10:08:13
19
-
Petr Džujík
2-4
David Bašný
-
10:08:13
20
-
Josef Spálenský
3-4
Vilém Šedivý
-
10:08:13
21
-
Mirko Novák
4-1
Daniel Fitz
-
10:08:13
22
-
Vít Nežádal
4-0
Ondřej Fryštácký
-
10:08:13
23
-
David Rosí
4-0
Jaroslav Farný
-
10:08:13
24
-
Jiří Brejcha
4-0
Martin Schejbal
-
10:08:13
25
-
Jan Hlaváček
3-4
Jiří Mertlík
-
10:08:13
26
-
Petr Hynčica
4-1
Antonín Hlaváček
-
10:08:13
27
-
Radek Schulz
4-3
Michal Pastrňák
-
10:08:13
28
-
Martin Hoffmann
4-0
Tomáš Doležal
-
10:08:13
29
-
Matyáš Rejhon
4-1
Pavel Vestfál
-
10:08:13
30
-
Jan Pitra
5-2
David Vráblík
-
10:08:13
31
-
Martin Nekl
4-1
Bedřich Zázvorka
-
10:08:13
32
-
Roman Benecký
4-0
Jiří Šinfelt
-
10:08:13

Last update: 06/10/2019 10:08:13 - Updated by Jan Prikryl
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 04:04:28 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen