Draw
darts for windows toplogo
cuesoul open belfrys-ladies-28/09/2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 3 sets, 7 legs 501 - Final
1
stage
-
4) Beau Greaves
2-0
Fallon Sharrock
-
19:05:08
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
stage
15:30
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
2-5
4) Beau Greaves
-
19:05:07
2
stage
15:30
-
3) Deta Hedman
1-5
Fallon Sharrock
-
19:05:07
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
33
15:00
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
4-0
8) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
19:05:07
2
34
15:00
-
5) Paula Jacklin
2-4
4) Beau Greaves
-
19:05:07
3
35
15:00
-
3) Deta Hedman
4-3
Sharon Prins
-
19:05:07
4
36
15:00
-
7) Corinne Hammond
3-4
Fallon Sharrock
-
19:05:07
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
33
13:55
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
4-0
Valeska Pauw
-
19:05:07
2
33
14:20
-
Jitka Cisarova
1-4
8) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
19:05:07
3
34
13:55
-
5) Paula Jacklin
4-1
Anna Hlavova
-
19:05:07
4
34
14:20
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
0-4
4) Beau Greaves
-
19:05:07
5
35
13;55
-
3) Deta Hedman
4-2
Suzan Konings
-
19:05:07
6
35
14:20
-
Vanessa Zuiderma
2-4
Sharon Prins
-
19:05:07
7
36
13:55
-
7) Corinne Hammond
4-2
Layla Brussel
-
19:05:07
8
36
14:20
-
Roz Bulmer
0-4
Fallon Sharrock
-
19:05:07
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
33
12:15
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
4-3
Astrid Trouwborst
-
19:05:07
2
33
12:40
-
Sylvie Ballieu
0-4
Valeska Pauw
-
19:05:07
3
33
13:05
-
Jitka Cisarova
4-2
Anne Dorrestijn
-
19:05:07
4
33
13:30
-
Jana Kanovska
0-4
8) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
19:05:07
5
34
12:15
-
5) Paula Jacklin
4-3
Kathy Geeraerts
-
19:05:07
6
34
12:40
-
Anna Hlavova
4-0
Sarah Walden
-
19:05:07
7
34
13:05
-
Nancy Van Den Bossche
0-4
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
19:05:07
8
34
13:30
-
Saskia Jonkman
0-4
4) Beau Greaves
-
19:05:07
9
35
12:15
-
3) Deta Hedman
4-0
Vicky Pruim
-
19:05:07
10
35
12:40
-
Déborah Uyttenhove
2-4
Suzan Konings
-
19:05:07
11
35
13:05
-
Sonja Boudry
0-4
Vanessa Zuiderma
-
19:05:07
12
35
13:30
-
Jessica Bintz
0-4
Sharon Prins
-
19:05:07
13
36
12:15
-
7) Corinne Hammond
4-0
Jacqueline Jansen
-
19:05:07
14
36
12:40
-
Layla Brussel
4-0
Nikki Goldsmith
-
19:05:07
15
36
13:05
-
Nicole Delie
0-4
Roz Bulmer
-
19:05:07
16
36
13:30
-
Cindy Weverbergh
0-4
Fallon Sharrock
-
19:05:07
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
33
11:00
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
-
bye
-
19:05:07
2
33
11:00
-
Astrid Trouwborst
4-0
Kyana Frauenfelder
-
19:05:07
3
-
-
Sylvie Ballieu
-
bye
-
19:05:07
4
-
-
Valeska Pauw
-
bye
-
19:05:07
5
-
-
Jitka Cisarova
-
bye
-
19:05:07
6
33
11:25
-
Anne Dorrestijn
4-0
Sandra Page
-
19:05:07
7
33
11:50
-
Martina Herold
1-4
Jana Kanovska
-
19:05:07
8
-
-
8) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
bye
-
19:05:07
9
34
11:00
-
5) Paula Jacklin
-
bye
-
19:05:07
10
34
11:00
-
Tania Dewitte
1-4
Kathy Geeraerts
-
19:05:07
11
34
11:25
-
Dominique Deprest
0-4
Anna Hlavova
-
19:05:07
12
-
-
Sarah Walden
-
bye
-
19:05:07
13
-
-
Nancy Van Den Bossche
-
bye
-
19:05:07
14
-
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
bye
-
19:05:07
15
34
11:50
-
Saskia Jonkman
4-2
Althea Ciantar
-
19:05:07
16
-
-
4) Beau Greaves
-
bye
-
19:05:07
17
35
11:00
-
3) Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
19:05:07
18
35
11:00
-
Vicky Pruim
4-0
Stephanie Verstraeten
-
19:05:07
19
-
-
Déborah Uyttenhove
-
bye
-
19:05:07
20
-
-
Suzan Konings
-
bye
-
19:05:07
21
-
-
Sonja Boudry
-
bye
-
19:05:07
22
35
11:25
-
Andrea Brad
0-4
Vanessa Zuiderma
-
19:05:07
23
35
11:50
-
Barbara Mézes
0-4
Jessica Bintz
-
19:05:07
24
-
-
Sharon Prins
-
bye
-
19:05:07
25
36
11:00
-
7) Corinne Hammond
-
bye
-
19:05:07
26
36
11:00
-
Jacqueline Jansen
4-2
Cynthia Pille
-
19:05:07
27
36
11:25
-
Margaret Sutton
2-4
Layla Brussel
-
19:05:07
28
-
Nikki Goldsmith
-
bye
-
19:05:07
29
-
-
Nicole Delie
-
bye
-
19:05:07
30
36
11:50
-
Stephanie Plasschaert
2-4
Roz Bulmer
-
19:05:07
31
-
bye
-
Cindy Weverbergh
-
19:05:07
32
-
-
Fallon Sharrock
-
bye
-
19:05:07

Last update: 29/09/2019 19:05:06 - Updated by Freddy Snyders
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 04:36:09 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen