Draw
darts for windows toplogo
cuesoul open Bruges - men - 29/09/2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 sets, 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
5) Nick Kenny
3-2
Jason Heaver
-
20:46:47
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
stage
15:30
-
Patrick Plotz
0-2
5) Nick Kenny
-
15:59:01
2
32
15:30
-
Andrew Beeton
0-2
Jason Heaver
-
15:57:15
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
1
14:45
-
Patrick Plotz
5-4
8) Mario Van Den Bogaerde
-
15:19:22
2
16
14:45
-
5) Nick Kenny
5-3
Francois Schweyen
-
15:19:22
3
17
14:45
-
Martin Kersbeeck
2-5
Andrew Beeton
-
15:19:22
4
32
14:45
-
Jason Heaver
5-3
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
15:19:22
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
14:00
-
1) Wesley Harms
2-4
Patrick Plotz
-
14:32:00
2
5
14:00
-
9) Andy Hamilton
0-4
8) Mario Van Den Bogaerde
-
14:32:00
3
10
14:00
-
5) Nick Kenny
4-3
Aaron Turner
-
14:32:00
4
16
14:00
-
Francois Schweyen
4-3
4) Martijn Kleermaker
-
14:32:00
5
17
14:00
-
Martin Kersbeeck
4-2
14) Dennie Olde Kalter
-
14:32:00
6
21
14:00
-
Andrew Beeton
4-1
Norbert Attard
-
14:32:00
7
28
14:00
-
Jason Heaver
4-1
Alan Edwards
-
14:32:00
8
32
14:00
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
4-2
2) Richard Veenstra
-
14:32:00
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
13:15
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-3
Jeroen Caron
-
13:42:07
2
3
13:15
-
Toon Greebe
2-4
Patrick Plotz
-
13:26:37
3
5
13:15
-
9) Andy Hamilton
4-2
Tony Veenhof
-
13:31:09
4
7
13:15
-
Nigel Van Milligen
2-4
8) Mario Van Den Bogaerde
-
13:42:07
5
10
13:15
-
5) Nick Kenny
4-3
Danny Van Klompenburg
-
13:26:37
6
12
13:15
-
James Vanbesien
2-4
Aaron Turner
-
13:53:58
7
14
13:15
-
13) Gino Vos
1-4
Francois Schweyen
-
13:42:07
8
16
13:15
-
John Scott
0-4
4) Martijn Kleermaker
-
13:21:07
9
17
13:15
-
Martin Kersbeeck
4-3
Frederic De Meyere
-
13:42:07
10
19
13:15
-
Derk Telnekes
1-4
14) Dennie Olde Kalter
-
13:31:09
11
21
13:15
-
11) Chris Landman
3-4
Andrew Beeton
-
13:53:58
12
23
13:15
-
Norbert Attard
4-3
Andy Baetens
-
13:53:58
13
26
13:15
-
7) Scott Mitchell
2-4
Jason Heaver
-
13:31:09
14
28
13:15
-
Alan Edwards
4-1
10) Leighton Bennet
-
13:21:07
15
30
13:15
-
15) Martin Adams
2-4
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
13:31:09
16
32
13:15
-
Rupert Frauendienst
1-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
13:42:07
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
12:30
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-1
Dolf Reker
-
12:54:40
2
2
12:30
-
Jeroen Caron
4-0
Richie Van Cauwenberghe
-
12:47:51
3
3
12:30
-
Toon Greebe
4-0
Florian Hempel
-
12:40:29
4
4
12:30
-
Patrick Plotz
4-3
16) Ross Montgomery
-
13:26:37
5
5
12:30
-
9) Andy Hamilton
4-0
Danny Van Der Plas
-
12:54:40
6
6
12:30
-
Kurt Van De Kerckhove
0-4
Tony Veenhof
-
12:45:15
7
7
12:30
-
Pascal Devroey
1-4
Nigel Van Milligen
-
12:47:51
8
8
12:30
-
Bruno Brants
0-4
8) Mario Van Den Bogaerde
-
12:54:40
9
9
12:30
-
5) Nick Kenny
4-2
Erik Van Rijswijk
-
12:54:40
10
10
12:30
-
Danny Van Klompenburg
4-0
Willy De Vos
-
12:45:15
11
11
12:30
-
Jason Lovett
3-4
James Vanbesien
-
13:15:07
12
12
12:30
-
Kurt Dumarey
2-4
Aaron Turner
-
13:11:43
13
13
12:30
-
13) Gino Vos
4-1
Anoop Ramdajal
-
12:45:15
14
14
12:30
-
Francois Schweyen
4-2
Francis Garragher
-
12:54:40
15
15
12:30
-
Alfred Knasmillner
1-4
John Scott
-
12:54:40
16
16
12:30
-
Mario Vermeylen
0-4
4) Martijn Kleermaker
-
12:35:10
17
17
12:30
-
3) Dave Parletti
1-4
Martin Kersbeeck
-
12:54:40
18
18
12:30
-
Frederic De Meyere
4-0
Nathan Cools
-
12:54:40
19
19
12:30
-
Gino De Cuyper
0-4
Derk Telnekes
-
12:54:40
20
20
12:30
-
Craig Venman
2-4
14) Dennie Olde Kalter
-
12:54:40
21
21
12:30
-
11) Chris Landman
4-0
Diego Banckaert
-
12:41:56
22
22
12:30
-
Andrew Beeton
4-3
Viani Van Den Bergh
-
13:21:07
23
23
12:30
-
Rino Ameel
0-4
Norbert Attard
-
13:11:43
24
24
12:30
-
Andy Baetens
4-3
6) Willem Mandigers
-
12:41:56
25
25
12:30
-
7) Scott Mitchell
4-0
Gary Stafford
-
12:40:29
26
26
12:30
-
Marius May
0-4
Jason Heaver
-
12:54:40
27
27
12:30
-
Maurice Boeve
0-4
Alan Edwards
-
12:54:40
28
28
12:30
-
Fabièn Theeten
3-4
10) Leighton Bennet
-
12:41:56
29
29
12:30
-
15) Martin Adams
4-2
Adam Mould
-
12:40:29
30
30
12:30
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
4-3
Marc Meyer
-
12:54:40
31
31
12:30
-
Tony Martin
3-4
Rupert Frauendienst
-
13:15:57
32
32
12:30
-
Justin Van Tergouw
1-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
12:35:10
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
11:30
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-0
Jody Deramoudt
-
11:47:02
2
1
12:00
-
Dolf Reker
4-0
Gregory De Nolf
-
12:04:04
3
2
11:30
-
Roemer Mooijman
3-4
Jeroen Caron
-
11:50:13
4
2
12:00
-
Richie Van Cauwenberghe
4-3
Jens Steen
-
12:31:31
5
3
11:30
-
Cedric Waegemans
1-4
Toon Greebe
-
11:47:02
6
3
12:00
-
Florian Hempel
4-1
James Beeton
-
12:31:31
7
4
11:30
-
Bill Digan
0-4
Patrick Plotz
-
13:26:37
8
4
12:00
-
Thibault Tricole
3-4
16) Ross Montgomery
-
12:31:31
9
5
11:30
-
9) Andy Hamilton
4-0
Tom Burquel
-
12:01:50
10
5
12:00
-
Danny Van Der Plas
4-3
Kurt Provost
-
12:31:31
11
6
11:30
-
Maurice Burgemeester
0-4
Kurt Van De Kerckhove
-
11:47:02
12
6
12:00
-
Tony Veenhof
4-0
Charles Haelewijck
-
12:31:31
13
7
11:30
-
Pascal Devroey
4-1
Eddy Van Den Bossche
-
12:01:50
14
7
12:00
-
Amar Essghir Sahid
0-4
Nigel Van Milligen
-
12:14:52
15
8
11:30
-
Bruno Brants
4-0
Mick Devoddere
-
11:47:02
16
8
12:00
-
Rudy Vlaminck
0-4
8) Mario Van Den Bogaerde
-
12:14:52
17
9
11:30
-
5) Nick Kenny
4-0
Ludo Van Den Broek
-
11:47:02
18
9
12:00
-
Erik Van Rijswijk
4-3
Michael Busscher
-
12:14:52
19
10
11:30
-
Daniel Geysendorpher
2-4
Danny Van Klompenburg
-
12:14:52
20
10
12:00
-
Willy De Vos
4-0
Alain Denies
-
11:47:02
21
11
11:30
-
Mitchel Gebben
1-4
Jason Lovett
-
11:47:02
22
11
12:00
-
James Vanbesien
4-3
Benjamin Smith
-
12:45:15
23
12
11:30
-
Stijn Eeckhout
1-4
Kurt Dumarey
-
12:01:50
24
12
12:00
-
Aaron Turner
4-3
12) Simon Stainton
-
12:31:31
25
13
11:30
-
13) Gino Vos
4-2
Tom Becker
-
11:50:13
26
13
12:00
-
Steven Strobbe
3-4
Anoop Ramdajal
-
12:31:31
27
14
11:30
-
Patrick Leahy
0-4
Francois Schweyen
-
11:47:02
28
14
12:00
-
Filip Cooreman
2-4
Francis Garragher
-
12:31:31
29
15
11:30
-
Robbie Knops
0-4
Alfred Knasmillner
-
11:47:02
30
15
12:00
-
Dennis Van Der Ende
3-4
John Scott
-
12:31:31
31
16
11:30
-
Franky De Clerck
0-4
Mario Vermeylen
-
11:50:13
32
16
12:00
-
Ben Hazel
0-4
4) Martijn Kleermaker
-
12:14:52
33
17
11:30
-
3) Dave Parletti
4-1
Pascal Moonens
-
12:01:50
34
17
12:00
-
Wesley Mareel
0-4
Martin Kersbeeck
-
12:31:31
35
18
11:30
-
Levy Windels
1-4
Frederic De Meyere
-
11:47:02
36
18
12:00
-
Didier Paulus
2-4
Nathan Cools
-
12:31:31
37
19
11:30
-
Gino De Cuyper
4-0
Gianni Durnez
-
12:01:50
38
19
12:00
-
Derk Telnekes
4-0
Terrence Halsberghe
-
12:31:31
39
20
11:30
-
Craig Venman
4-1
Gilbert Humblet
-
12:01:50
40
20
12:00
-
Wouter Vaes
0-4
14) Dennie Olde Kalter
-
12:14:52
41
21
11:30
-
11) Chris Landman
4-0
Florian Ruchot
-
12:01:50
42
21
12:00
-
Diego Banckaert
4-2
Peter Jongenelen
-
12:31:31
43
22
11:30
-
Stefan Schroder
3-4
Andrew Beeton
-
12:14:52
44
22
12:00
-
Viani Van Den Bergh
4-3
Tomasz Mikolajczyk
-
12:35:10
45
23
11:30
-
Redgy Simons
1-4
Rino Ameel
-
12:01:50
46
23
12:00
-
Norbert Attard
4-2
Brian Raman
-
12:31:31
47
24
11:30
-
Andy Baetens
4-0
Béla Balogh
-
12:01:50
48
24
12:00
-
Maikel Kustermans
0-4
6) Willem Mandigers
-
12:31:31
49
25
11:30
-
7) Scott Mitchell
4-1
Steven Riches
-
11:47:02
50
25
12:00
-
Nicolas Kern
1-4
Gary Stafford
-
12:31:31
51
26
11:30
-
Michael De Meyer
1-4
Marius May
-
12:01:50
52
26
12:00
-
Ludovic Rubais
1-4
Jason Heaver
-
12:31:31
53
27
11:30
-
Maurice Boeve
4-3
Silko Visser
-
11:50:13
54
27
12:00
-
Stefaan Henderijck
1-4
Alan Edwards
-
12:31:31
55
28
11:30
-
Laurin Winters
0-4
Fabièn Theeten
-
11:47:02
56
28
12:00
-
Francesco Raschini
2-4
10) Leighton Bennet
-
12:31:31
57
29
11:30
-
15) Martin Adams
4-0
Jeremy Brandenburg
-
11:47:02
58
29
12:00
-
Adam Mould
4-2
Paul Hogan
-
12:31:31
59
30
11:30
-
Kenny Neyens
1-4
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
11:47:02
60
30
12:00
-
Marc Meyer
4-0
Ronald Meysen
-
12:31:31
61
31
11:30
-
Yorrim Claeys
0-4
Tony Martin
-
11:29:20
62
31
12:00
-
Rupert Frauendienst
4-3
Marnix De Beer
-
12:35:10
63
32
11:30
-
Nico Van Coillie
1-4
Justin Van Tergouw
-
11:47:02
64
32
12:00
-
Robin Van Dycke
0-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
12:14:52
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
1
10:30
-
1) Wesley Harms
-
bye
-
13:42:07
2
1
10:30
-
Michael Francq
3-4
Jody Deramoudt
-
11:07:06
3
1
11:00
-
Miguel Ollevier
0-4
Dolf Reker
-
11:29:20
4
-
Gregory De Nolf
-
bye
-
10:07:34
5
2
10:30
-
Roemer Mooijman
-
bye
-
09:16:48
6
2
10:30
-
Gaetan Rosseel
0-4
Jeroen Caron
-
10:48:31
7
2
11:00
-
Gianni Klaasse
1-4
Richie Van Cauwenberghe
-
11:29:20
8
-
Jens Steen
-
bye
-
10:07:34
9
3
10:30
-
Cedric Waegemans
-
bye
-
09:16:48
10
3
10:30
-
Sven Pittoors
2-4
Toon Greebe
-
11:07:06
11
3
11:00
-
Florian Hempel
4-0
Steve Pauwaert
-
11:29:20
12
-
James Beeton
-
bye
-
10:07:34
13
4
10:30
-
Bill Digan
-
bye
-
09:16:48
14
4
10:30
-
Patrick Plotz
4-0
Jimmy De Beir
-
10:48:31
15
4
11:00
-
Andrew Hircock
3-4
Thibault Tricole
-
11:29:20
16
-
16) Ross Montgomery
-
bye
-
10:07:34
17
5
10:30
-
9) Andy Hamilton
-
bye
-
09:16:48
18
5
10:30
-
Davy Meuldermans
1-4
Tom Burquel
-
11:07:06
19
5
11:00
-
Danny Van Der Plas
4-2
Kurt Bosson
-
11:47:02
20
-
Kurt Provost
-
bye
-
10:07:34
21
6
10:30
-
Maurice Burgemeester
-
bye
-
09:16:48
22
6
10:30
-
Nico De Piere
3-4
Kurt Van De Kerckhove
-
11:07:06
23
6
11:00
-
Kevin Moras
0-4
Tony Veenhof
-
11:29:20
24
-
Charles Haelewijck
-
bye
-
10:07:34
25
7
10:00
-
Pascal Devroey
-
bye
-
09:16:48
26
7
10:00
-
Eddy Van Den Bossche
4-0
Dwight Bogaert
-
10:11:32
27
7
10:30
-
Amar Essghir Sahid
4-3
Steve Allen
-
11:07:06
28
7
11:00
-
Jean Pierre Delcourt
0-4
Nigel Van Milligen
-
11:29:20
29
8
10:30
-
Bruno Brants
-
bye
-
09:16:48
30
8
10:30
-
Jim Mayer
3-4
Mick Devoddere
-
10:48:31
31
8
11:00
-
Rudy Vlaminck
4-0
Simon Tate
-
11:07:06
32
-
8) Mario Van Den Bogaerde
-
bye
-
10:07:34
33
9
10:00
-
5) Nick Kenny
-
bye
-
09:16:48
34
9
10:00
-
Ludo Van Den Broek
4-2
Teun Hoek
-
10:35:09
35
9
10:30
-
Erik Van Rijswijk
4-1
John Desreumaux
-
10:48:31
36
9
11:00
-
Michael Busscher
4-2
Philip Miller
-
11:29:20
37
-
Daniel Geysendorpher
-
bye
-
09:16:48
38
-
bye
-
Danny Van Klompenburg
-
09:16:48
39
10
11:00
-
Glenn De Smedt
2-4
Willy De Vos
-
11:29:20
40
10
11:00
-
Alain Denies
-
bye
-
09:16:48
41
11
10:00
-
Mitchel Gebben
-
bye
-
09:16:48
42
11
10:00
-
Jason Lovett
4-0
Mathias Van Den Bossche
-
10:22:45
43
11
10:30
-
Sven Sarens
0-4
James Vanbesien
-
10:35:09
44
11
11:00
-
Benjamin Smith
4-1
Christian Bottaccio
-
11:29:20
45
12
10:30
-
Stijn Eeckhout
-
bye
-
09:16:48
46
12
10:30
-
Kurt Dumarey
4-0
Remko Jochem Landman
-
10:39:22
47
12
11:00
-
Aaron Turner
4-1
Jean Marie Rubais
-
11:29:20
48
-
12) Simon Stainton
-
bye
-
10:07:34
49
13
10:00
-
13) Gino Vos
-
bye
-
09:16:48
50
13
10:00
-
Tom Becker
4-0
Maxim Nijs
-
10:07:34
51
13
10:30
-
Mario Borghs
0-4
Steven Strobbe
-
10:48:31
52
13
11:00
-
Anoop Ramdajal
4-0
Wesley Kenis
-
10:48:31
53
14
10:30
-
Patrick Leahy
-
bye
-
09:16:48
54
14
10:30
-
Bernard Van Lierde
0-4
Francois Schweyen
-
10:35:09
55
14
11:00
-
Filip Cooreman
4-2
Bryan Snyders
-
11:29:20
56
-
Francis Garragher
-
bye
-
10:07:34
57
15
10:00
-
Robbie Knops
-
bye
-
09:16:48
58
15
10:00
-
Alfred Knasmillner
4-0
Andreas Wimmer
-
10:09:14
59
15
10:30
-
Dennis Van Der Ende
4-0
Rudy Hebbelinck
-
10:48:31
60
15
11:00
-
John Scott
4-0
Manuel Dupont
-
11:29:20
61
16
10:30
-
Franky De Clerck
-
bye
-
09:16:48
62
16
10:30
-
Kevin Eling
0-4
Mario Vermeylen
-
10:11:32
63
16
11:00
-
Ben Hazel
4-0
Lingier Franky
-
11:29:20
64
-
4) Martijn Kleermaker
-
bye
-
10:07:34
65
17
10:00
-
3) Dave Parletti
-
bye
-
09:16:48
66
17
10:00
-
Pascal Moonens
4-1
Stéphane Quiquandon
-
10:35:09
67
17
10:30
-
Andy Van Eeghem
0-4
Wesley Mareel
-
10:39:22
68
17
11:00
-
Martin Kersbeeck
4-0
Kevin Van De Wauwe
-
11:29:20
69
18
10:30
-
Levy Windels
-
bye
-
09:16:48
70
18
10:30
-
Frederic De Meyere
4-2
Yves Cottenjé
-
11:07:06
71
18
11:00
-
Alfred Van Der Velden
0-4
Didier Paulus
-
11:29:20
72
-
Nathan Cools
-
bye
-
10:07:34
73
19
10:00
-
Gino De Cuyper
-
bye
-
09:16:48
74
19
10:00
-
Gianni Durnez
4-0
Danny Van Dierendonck
-
10:09:14
75
19
10:30
-
Evi Foulon
2-4
Derk Telnekes
-
11:07:06
76
19
11:00
-
Terrence Halsberghe
4-0
Georges Van Den Keymeulen
-
11:29:20
77
20
10:30
-
Craig Venman
-
bye
-
09:16:48
78
20
10:30
-
Gilbert Humblet
4-1
Nico Wagner
-
11:07:06
79
20
11:00
-
Wouter Vaes
4-0
Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
11:29:20
80
-
14) Dennie Olde Kalter
-
bye
-
10:07:34
81
21
10:00
-
11) Chris Landman
-
bye
-
09:16:48
82
21
10:00
-
Muga Nagashima
0-4
Florian Ruchot
-
10:35:09
83
21
10:30
-
Diego Banckaert
4-3
Freddy Claessens
-
11:07:06
84
21
11:00
-
Peter Jongenelen
4-3
Richard Blanc
-
11:29:20
85
22
10:30
-
Stefan Schroder
-
bye
-
09:16:49
86
22
10:30
-
Geert De Vos
1-4
Andrew Beeton
-
10:48:31
87
22
11:00
-
Lorenzo Van Hove
0-4
Viani Van Den Bergh
-
11:29:20
88
-
Tomasz Mikolajczyk
-
bye
-
10:07:34
89
23
10:00
-
Redgy Simons
-
bye
-
09:16:49
90
23
10:00
-
Jari Van Tongeren
0-4
Rino Ameel
-
10:22:45
91
23
10:30
-
Robert Wilsom
0-4
Norbert Attard
-
11:07:06
92
23
11:00
-
Diego Martoredjo
0-4
Brian Raman
-
11:29:20
93
24
10:30
-
Andy Baetens
-
bye
-
09:16:49
94
24
10:30
-
Kristof De Potter
3-4
Béla Balogh
-
11:07:06
95
24
11:00
-
Robin Heemskerk
3-4
Maikel Kustermans
-
11:29:20
96
-
6) Willem Mandigers
-
bye
-
10:07:34
97
25
10:00
-
7) Scott Mitchell
-
bye
-
09:16:49
98
25
10:00
-
Steven Riches
4-2
Angelo De Smedt
-
10:22:45
99
25
10:30
-
Nicolas Kern
4-0
Jan Van Lerberghe
-
10:48:31
100
25
11:00
-
Collin Wood
0-4
Gary Stafford
-
11:07:06
101
26
10:30
-
Michael De Meyer
-
bye
-
09:16:49
102
26
10:30
-
Marius May
4-0
Tomasz Tombos
-
11:07:06
103
26
11:00
-
Philip Van Gasse
3-4
Ludovic Rubais
-
11:29:20
104
-
Jason Heaver
-
bye
-
10:07:34
105
27
10:00
-
Maurice Boeve
-
bye
-
09:16:49
106
27
10:00
-
Robby Miller
1-4
Silko Visser
-
10:09:14
107
27
10:30
-
Stefaan Henderijck
4-0
Santino Broer
-
10:39:22
108
27
11:00
-
Barry Miller
1-4
Alan Edwards
-
11:29:20
109
28
10:30
-
Laurin Winters
-
bye
-
09:16:49
110
28
10:30
-
Fabièn Theeten
4-0
Carl Bogaerts
-
10:39:22
111
28
11:00
-
Francesco Raschini
4-2
Dirk De Munck
-
11:29:20
112
-
10) Leighton Bennet
-
bye
-
10:07:34
113
29
10:00
-
15) Martin Adams
-
bye
-
09:16:49
114
29
10:00
-
Sven Verdonck
1-4
Jeremy Brandenburg
-
10:11:32
115
29
10:30
-
Steven Morrison
1-4
Adam Mould
-
10:39:22
116
29
11:00
-
Kenneth Hosten
0-4
Paul Hogan
-
11:29:20
117
30
10:30
-
Kenny Neyens
-
bye
-
09:16:49
118
30
10:30
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
4-0
Harry Famay
-
10:48:31
119
30
11:00
-
Marc Meyer
4-1
Brian Laurens
-
11:29:20
120
-
Ronald Meysen
-
bye
-
10:07:34
121
31
10:00
-
Yorrim Claeys
-
bye
-
09:16:49
122
31
10:00
-
Tony Martin
4-0
Bob De Meyer
-
10:22:45
123
31
10:30
-
Pascal Verhoog
2-4
Rupert Frauendienst
-
11:07:06
124
31
11:00
-
Kevin Blomme
1-4
Marnix De Beer
-
11:29:20
125
32
10:30
-
Nico Van Coillie
-
bye
-
09:16:49
126
32
10:30
-
Yves Bollen
0-4
Justin Van Tergouw
-
10:39:22
127
32
11:00
-
Gino Marechal
0-4
Robin Van Dycke
-
11:29:20
128
-
2) Richard Veenstra
-
bye
-
10:07:34

Last update: 29/09/2019 20:47:11 - Updated by Dominiek Van Hulle
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 04:53:22 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen