Draw
darts for windows toplogo
cuesoul open bruges - ladies - 29/09/19
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 3 sets, 5 legs 501 - Final
1
-
4) Beau Greaves
2-0
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
19:03:25
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
stage
16:00
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
0-5
4) Beau Greaves
-
16:16:07
2
stage
16:00
-
3) Deta Hedman
0-5
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
16:16:07
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
33
15:30
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
4-3
8) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
15:50:54
2
34
15:30
-
5) Paula Jacklin
3-4
4) Beau Greaves
-
15:58:46
3
35
15:30
-
3) Deta Hedman
4-3
6) Sharon Prins
-
15:50:54
4
36
15:30
-
7) Corinne Hammond
1-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
15:50:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
33
14:20
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
4-1
Magaret Sutton
-
15:02:55
2
33
14:45
-
Barbara Mézes
0-4
8) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
15:02:55
3
34
14:20
-
5) Paula Jacklin
4-2
Jana Kanoska
-
15:02:55
4
34
14:45
-
Vanessa Zuiderma
1-4
4) Beau Greaves
-
15:20:51
5
35
14:20
-
3) Deta Hedman
4-0
Astrid Trouwborst
-
15:02:55
6
35
14:45
-
Vicky Pruim
3-4
6) Sharon Prins
-
15:02:55
7
36
14:20
-
7) Corinne Hammond
4-2
Layla Brussel
-
15:02:55
8
35
14:45
-
Sandra Page
1-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
15:20:51
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
33
12:40
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
4-0
Kathy Geeraerts
-
13:56:01
2
33
13:05
-
Anna Hlavova
0-4
Magaret Sutton
-
13:56:01
3
33
13:30
-
Sabine De Clerck
1-4
Barbara Mézes
-
14:05:46
4
33
13:55
-
Cindy Weverbergh
0-4
8) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
14:17:18
5
34
12:40
-
5) Paula Jacklin
4-2
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
15:02:55
6
34
13:05
-
Athea Ciantar
1-4
Jana Kanoska
-
13:56:01
7
34
13:30
-
Vanessa Zuiderma
4-2
Jitka Cisarova
-
14:12:35
8
34
13:55
-
Tamara Van Gestel
0-4
4) Beau Greaves
-
14:16:20
9
35
12:40
-
3) Deta Hedman
4-0
Suzan Konings
-
15:02:55
10
35
13:05
-
Nikki Goldsmith
3-4
Astrid Trouwborst
-
15:02:55
11
35
13:30
-
Vicky Pruim
4-0
Tania De Witte
-
13:56:01
12
35
13:55
-
Roz Bulmer
1-4
6) Sharon Prins
-
14:05:46
13
36
12:40
-
7) Corinne Hammond
4-0
Cynthia Pille
-
13:56:01
14
36
13:05
-
Layla Brussel
4-0
Sarah Walden
-
13:56:01
15
36
13:30
-
Sandra Page
4-0
Sonja Boudry
-
14:12:35
16
36
13:55
-
Anne Dorrestijn
0-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
15:02:55
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
33
11:25
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
-
bye
-
08:51:49
2
33
11:25
-
Kathy Geeraerts
4-1
Elisa Ameye
-
11:59:20
3
-
Anna Hlavova
-
bye
-
08:51:49
4
-
-
Magaret Sutton
-
bye
-
08:51:49
5
-
-
Sabine De Clerck
-
bye
-
08:51:49
6
33
11:50
-
Barbara Mézes
4-0
Jessica Bintz
-
11:45:17
7
33
12:15
-
Sylvie Ballieu
0-4
Cindy Weverbergh
-
12:25:38
8
-
8) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
bye
-
08:51:49
9
34
11:00
-
5) Paula Jacklin
-
bye
-
08:51:49
10
34
11:00
-
Andrea Brad
2-4
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
11:25:09
11
34
11:25
-
Martina Herold
0-4
Athea Ciantar
-
11:59:20
12
-
-
Jana Kanoska
-
bye
-
08:51:49
13
-
-
Vanessa Zuiderma
-
bye
-
08:51:49
14
34
11:50
-
Kyana Frauenfelder
0-4
Jitka Cisarova
-
12:25:38
15
34
12:15
-
Dominique Deprest
1-4
Tamara Van Gestel
-
13:56:01
16
-
4) Beau Greaves
-
bye
-
08:51:49
17
35
11:00
-
3) Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
08:51:49
18
35
11:00
-
Stephanie Plasschaert
1-4
Suzan Konings
-
11:15:05
19
37
11:25
-
Ramak Mirkhani
2-4
Nikki Goldsmith
-
12:00:24
20
35
11:50
-
Nicole Delie
0-4
Astrid Trouwborst
-
11:45:17
21
37
11:00
-
Vicky Pruim
-
bye
-
08:51:49
22
35
11:50
-
Tania De Witte
4-2
Deborah Uyttenhove
-
12:25:38
23
35
12:15
-
Valeska Pauw
3-4
Roz Bulmer
-
13:56:01
24
-
-
6) Sharon Prins
-
bye
-
08:51:49
25
36
11:00
-
7) Corinne Hammond
-
bye
-
08:51:49
26
36
11:00
-
Cynthia Pille
4-0
Vanessa Reyniers
-
11:15:05
27
36
11:25
-
Nancy Van Den Bossche
1-4
Layla Brussel
-
11:45:17
28
-
-
Sarah Walden
-
bye
-
08:51:49
29
-
-
Sandra Page
-
bye
-
08:51:49
30
36
11:50
-
Catherine Verminicht
0-4
Sonja Boudry
-
12:25:38
31
36
12:15
-
Anne Dorrestijn
4-3
Saskia Jonkman
-
13:56:01
32
-
-
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
bye
-
08:51:49

Last update: 29/09/2019 19:03:33 - Updated by Freddy Snyders
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 04:44:49 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen