Draw
darts for windows toplogo
British Classic
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
84.70
29) Dennie Olde Kalter
6-4
6) Dave Parletti
81.47
20:58:18
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
90.05
1) Wesley Harms
3-5
29) Dennie Olde Kalter
90.77
20:58:18
2
88.14
6) Dave Parletti
5-1
2) Richard Veenstra
76.59
20:58:18
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-3
24) Ross Montgomery
-
20:58:18
2
-
Jason Heaver
2-4
29) Dennie Olde Kalter
-
20:58:18
3
-
3) Jim Williams
3-4
6) Dave Parletti
-
20:58:18
4
-
Chris Lacey
0-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
20:58:18
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-1
Derek Lumley
-
18:03:58
2
-
24) Ross Montgomery
4-3
Antony Allen
-
18:03:58
3
-
28) Brian Raman
1-4
Jason Heaver
-
18:03:58
4
-
Sam Ridgway
3-4
29) Dennie Olde Kalter
-
18:03:58
5
-
3) Jim Williams
4-1
Daniel Ayres
-
18:03:58
6
-
Steve Hine
2-4
6) Dave Parletti
-
18:03:58
7
-
Chris Lacey
4-3
10) Adam Smith-Neale
-
18:03:58
8
-
15) Ryan Hogarth
3-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
18:03:58
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-3
32) Matthew Padgett
-
18:03:58
2
-
Derek Lumley
4-2
16) Scott Waites
-
18:03:58
3
-
9) Gary Robson
2-4
24) Ross Montgomery
-
18:03:58
4
-
Antony Allen
4-1
Tom Gregory
-
18:03:58
5
-
5) Martijn Kleermaker
2-4
28) Brian Raman
-
18:03:58
6
-
Martin O'boyle
2-4
Jason Heaver
-
18:03:58
7
-
Sam Ridgway
4-1
Lee Smith
-
18:03:58
8
-
29) Dennie Olde Kalter
4-1
Lewis Pride
-
18:03:58
9
-
3) Jim Williams
4-1
30) Tony Martin
-
18:03:58
10
-
19) Simon Stainton
1-4
Daniel Ayres
-
18:03:58
11
-
Steve Hine
4-3
22) Paul Hogan
-
18:03:58
12
-
Kevin Bambrick
0-4
6) Dave Parletti
-
18:03:58
13
-
Barry Balaban
1-4
Chris Lacey
-
18:03:58
14
-
23) Nick Fullwell
3-4
10) Adam Smith-Neale
-
18:03:58
15
-
15) Ryan Hogarth
4-2
John Teal
-
18:03:58
16
-
Darren Weaver
3-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
18:03:58
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
16:00
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-0
Philip Borthwick
-
17:26:46
2
-
Dave Prins
1-4
32) Matthew Padgett
-
17:26:46
3
-
Nigel Barry Heydon
2-4
Derek Lumley
-
17:26:46
4
-
Aj Urmston-Toft
1-4
16) Scott Waites
-
18:03:58
5
-
9) Gary Robson
4-3
Robbie Gorst
-
17:26:46
6
-
Sean Miles
1-4
24) Ross Montgomery
-
17:26:46
7
-
Antony Allen
4-1
Wayne Woodhouse
-
17:26:46
8
-
Tom Gregory
4-3
8) Scott Mitchell
-
17:26:46
9
-
5) Martijn Kleermaker
4-0
Mick Nixon
-
17:26:46
10
-
Ben Hazel
1-4
28) Brian Raman
-
17:26:46
11
-
Martin O'boyle
4-2
David Nicholson
-
17:26:46
12
-
Jason Heaver
4-3
12) Andy Hamilton
-
17:26:46
13
-
Sam Ridgway
4-1
Wally Jinks
-
17:26:46
14
-
David Airey
1-4
Lee Smith
-
17:26:46
15
-
29) Dennie Olde Kalter
4-0
Tony Oshea
-
17:26:46
16
-
Lewis Pride
4-2
Dave Farrer
-
17:26:46
17
-
3) Jim Williams
4-3
Will Harwood
-
17:26:46
18
-
Eddie Lovely
2-4
30) Tony Martin
-
17:26:46
19
-
19) Simon Stainton
4-3
Gavin Lewis
-
17:26:46
20
-
Anthony Evans
2-4
Daniel Ayres
-
17:26:46
21
-
Diogo Portela
2-4
Steve Hine
-
17:26:46
22
-
Michael Busscher
1-4
22) Paul Hogan
-
17:26:46
23
-
Kevin Bambrick
4-3
Alex Mcadam
-
17:26:46
24
-
Tim Owen
1-4
6) Dave Parletti
-
17:26:46
25
-
Barry Balaban
4-3
Mark Hird
-
17:26:46
26
-
Chris Lacey
4-2
Ian Jones
-
17:26:46
27
-
23) Nick Fullwell
4-2
Graeme Gunn
-
17:26:46
28
-
Jamie Clark
2-4
10) Adam Smith-Neale
-
17:26:46
29
-
15) Ryan Hogarth
4-0
Martin Ball
-
17:26:46
30
-
John Teal
4-2
Graham Usher
-
17:26:46
31
-
31) Jitse Van Der Wal
2-4
Darren Weaver
-
17:26:46
32
-
Paul Bettney
0-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
18:03:58
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
15:20
-
1) Wesley Harms
3-1
Billy Conroy
-
17:26:46
2
1
15:40
-
Philip Borthwick
3-0
James Watson
-
17:26:46
3
2
15:20
-
Carl Hamilton
2-3
Dave Prins
-
17:26:46
4
2
15:40
-
Karl Corcoran
1-3
32) Matthew Padgett
-
17:26:46
5
3
15:20
-
Mark Graham
0-3
Nigel Barry Heydon
-
17:26:46
6
3
15:40
-
Derek Lumley
3-2
Nigel Daniels
-
17:26:46
7
-
Aj Urmston-Toft
3-0
Curtis Turner
-
17:26:46
8
4
15:40
-
Chris Snowden
0-3
16) Scott Waites
-
17:26:46
9
5
15:20
-
9) Gary Robson
3-0
Adam Atkinson
-
17:26:46
10
5
15:40
-
Simon Tate
1-3
Robbie Gorst
-
17:26:46
11
6
15:20
-
Sean Miles
3-1
Mark Busuttil
-
17:26:46
12
6
15:40
-
Paul Berriman
1-3
24) Ross Montgomery
-
17:26:46
13
7
15:20
-
Antony Allen
3-1
Frank Glancy
-
17:26:46
14
7
15:40
-
John Baron Jnr
2-3
Wayne Woodhouse
-
17:26:46
15
8
15:20
-
John Holden
0-3
Tom Gregory
-
17:26:46
16
8
15:40
-
Patrick Clowery
2-3
8) Scott Mitchell
-
17:26:46
17
9
15:20
-
5) Martijn Kleermaker
3-2
Kevin Rimmer
-
17:26:46
18
9
15:40
-
Wez Newton
1-3
Mick Nixon
-
17:26:46
19
10
15:20
-
Ben Hazel
3-0
Steve Bestwick
-
17:26:46
20
10
15:40
-
Adam Ward
1-3
28) Brian Raman
-
17:26:46
21
11
15:20
-
21) Aaron Turner
1-3
Martin O'boyle
-
17:26:46
22
11
15:40
-
Anthony Coleman
2-3
David Nicholson
-
17:26:46
23
12
15:20
-
Jason Heaver
3-0
Thomas Lovely
-
17:26:46
24
12
15:40
-
Alan Priestley
0-3
12) Andy Hamilton
-
17:26:46
25
13
15:20
-
Sam Ridgway
3-0
Steven Taft
-
17:26:46
26
13
15:40
-
Wally Jinks
3-0
Gerald Squire
-
17:26:46
27
14
15:20
-
David Airey
3-0
Reece Colley
-
17:26:46
28
14
15:40
-
Paul Temke
0-3
Lee Smith
-
17:26:46
29
15
15:20
-
29) Dennie Olde Kalter
3-2
Eddie Mordica
-
17:26:46
30
15
15:40
-
Brandon Milner
0-3
Tony Oshea
-
17:26:46
31
16
15:20
-
Lewis Pride
3-0
Daniel Lidgett
-
17:26:46
32
16
15:40
-
Steve Brennan
1-3
Dave Farrer
-
17:26:46
33
17
15:20
-
3) Jim Williams
3-2
Allan Edwards
-
17:26:46
34
17
15:40
-
Will Harwood
3-0
Ricky Gray
-
17:26:46
35
18
15:20
-
David Smith
0-3
Eddie Lovely
-
17:26:46
36
18
15:40
-
Mark Craddock
1-3
30) Tony Martin
-
17:26:46
37
19
15:20
-
19) Simon Stainton
3-1
Kevin Richmond Jnr
-
17:26:46
38
19
15:40
-
Ian Smith
0-3
Gavin Lewis
-
17:26:46
39
20
15:20
-
Steve Allen
2-3
Anthony Evans
-
17:26:46
40
20
15:40
-
Daniel Ayres
3-2
John Asquith
-
17:26:46
41
21
15:20
-
Diogo Portela
3-1
Karl Twiname
-
17:26:46
42
21
15:40
-
Steve Hine
3-2
Jim Mitchell
-
17:26:46
43
22
15:20
-
Charlie Manby
2-3
Michael Busscher
-
17:26:46
44
22
15:40
-
Jamie Holmes
0-3
22) Paul Hogan
-
17:26:46
45
23
15:20
-
27) Darryl Fitton
2-3
Kevin Bambrick
-
17:26:46
46
23
15:40
-
Alex Mcadam
3-2
Neil Baggott
-
17:26:46
47
24
15:20
-
David Perrott
1-3
Tim Owen
-
17:26:46
48
24
15:40
-
Daniel Jones
1-3
6) Dave Parletti
-
17:26:46
49
25
15:20
-
Barry Balaban
3-2
Luke Littler
-
17:26:46
50
25
15:40
-
Andy Feltham
1-3
Mark Hird
-
17:26:46
51
26
15:20
-
Mike Warburton
2-3
Chris Lacey
-
17:26:46
52
26
15:40
-
Dale Ashby
1-3
Ian Jones
-
17:26:46
53
27
15:20
-
23) Nick Fullwell
3-2
William Mckendry
-
17:26:46
54
27
15:40
-
Liam Sherlock
1-3
Graeme Gunn
-
17:26:46
55
28
15:20
-
Jamie Clark
3-0
Lee Bruce
-
17:26:46
56
28
15:40
-
David Copley
1-3
10) Adam Smith-Neale
-
17:26:46
57
29
15:20
-
15) Ryan Hogarth
3-1
Nathan Boon
-
17:26:46
58
29
15:40
-
Martin Ball
3-1
Andy Wheeler
-
17:26:46
59
30
15:20
-
John Teal
3-1
Scott Chatterton
-
17:26:46
60
30
15:40
-
Mick Connerton
0-3
Graham Usher
-
17:26:46
61
31
15:20
-
31) Jitse Van Der Wal
3-1
Neil Clarke
-
17:26:46
62
31
15:40
-
Simon Birkett
1-3
Darren Weaver
-
17:26:46
63
32
15:20
-
Simon O'connor
0-3
Paul Bettney
-
17:26:46
64
32
15:40
-
Shaun Rutter
0-3
2) Richard Veenstra
-
17:26:46
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 256
1
1
14:00
-
1) Wesley Harms
3-0
Gary Cathcart
-
17:26:46
2
1
14:20
-
Billy Conroy
3-0
Graham Rawlins
-
17:26:46
3
1
14:40
-
Christian Stevenson
2-3
Philip Borthwick
-
17:26:46
4
1
15:00
-
Jim Law
0-3
James Watson
-
17:26:46
5
2
14:00
-
Carl Hamilton
3-0
Josh Clough
-
17:26:46
6
2
14:20
-
bye
-
Dave Prins
-
13:36:30
7
2
14:40
-
Karl Corcoran
3-1
George Bell
-
17:26:46
8
2
15:00
-
Dennis Coleman
0-3
32) Matthew Padgett
-
17:26:46
9
3
14:00
-
Mark Graham
3-1
Garry Thompson
-
17:26:46
10
3
14:20
-
Nigel Barry Heydon
3-2
Dave Ladley
-
17:26:46
11
3
14:40
-
Derek Lumley
3-1
Carl Hesslegrave
-
17:26:46
12
3
15:00
-
Lee Blakey
1-3
Nigel Daniels
-
17:26:46
13
4
14:00
-
Aj Urmston-Toft
3-0
Dean Cooper
-
17:26:46
14
4
14:20
-
Barry Davies
2-3
Curtis Turner
-
17:26:46
15
4
14:40
-
Daniel Little
2-3
Chris Snowden
-
17:26:46
16
4
15:00
-
Chris Quantock
2-3
16) Scott Waites
-
17:26:46
17
5
14:00
-
9) Gary Robson
3-0
Stuart Hall
-
17:26:46
18
5
14:20
-
Adam Atkinson
3-1
Darren Brinden
-
17:26:46
19
5
14:40
-
Paul Haig
0-3
Simon Tate
-
17:26:46
20
5
15:00
-
Robbie Gorst
3-2
Chris Buckley
-
17:26:46
21
6
14:00
-
Sean Miles
3-2
Tom Dawson
-
17:26:46
22
6
14:20
-
Mark Busuttil
3-1
Dean Norman
-
17:26:46
23
6
14:40
-
Brandon Walsh
1-3
Paul Berriman
-
17:26:46
24
6
15:00
-
Mark Billing
0-3
24) Ross Montgomery
-
17:26:46
25
7
14:00
-
Antony Allen
3-0
Jack Vincent
-
17:26:46
26
7
14:20
-
Frank Glancy
3-1
Antony Dundas
-
17:26:46
27
7
14:40
-
David Hunter
2-3
John Baron Jnr
-
17:26:46
28
7
15:00
-
Nick Lewis
1-3
Wayne Woodhouse
-
17:26:46
29
8
14:00
-
Michael Oliver
0-3
John Holden
-
17:26:46
30
8
14:20
-
David Turnbull
1-3
Tom Gregory
-
17:26:46
31
8
14:40
-
Nick Stephenson
1-3
Patrick Clowery
-
17:26:46
32
8
15:00
-
Tim Tricker
0-3
8) Scott Mitchell
-
17:26:46
33
9
14:00
-
5) Martijn Kleermaker
3-1
John Walton
-
17:26:46
34
9
14:20
-
Dean Winstanley
0-3
Kevin Rimmer
-
17:26:46
35
9
14:40
-
Christopher Cousins
1-3
Wez Newton
-
17:26:46
36
9
15:00
-
Mick Nixon
3-0
Mark Daniels
-
17:26:46
37
10
14:00
-
Ben Hazel
3-1
James Waite
-
17:26:46
38
10
14:20
-
Steve Bestwick
3-2
Donny De Jong
-
17:26:46
39
10
14:40
-
Jason Southall
0-3
Adam Ward
-
17:26:46
40
10
15:00
-
Norman Cairns
2-3
28) Brian Raman
-
17:26:46
41
11
14:00
-
21) Aaron Turner
3-0
Anthony Lupton
-
17:26:46
42
11
14:20
-
Martin O'boyle
3-0
James Mcguigan
-
17:26:46
43
11
14:40
-
Brendan Warne
0-3
Anthony Coleman
-
17:26:46
44
11
15:00
-
David Nicholson
3-0
Shaun Wilson
-
17:26:46
45
12
14:00
-
Steven Price
0-3
Jason Heaver
-
17:26:46
46
12
14:20
-
Thomas Lovely
3-2
Adam Jenkinson
-
17:26:46
47
12
14:40
-
John Wightman
1-3
Alan Priestley
-
17:26:46
48
12
15:00
-
Jamie Branton
2-3
12) Andy Hamilton
-
17:26:46
49
13
14:00
-
13) Chris Landman
0-3
Sam Ridgway
-
17:26:46
50
13
14:20
-
Steven Taft
3-0
Joe Usher
-
17:26:46
51
13
14:40
-
Wally Jinks
3-2
Gareth Murray
-
17:26:46
52
13
15:00
-
Chris Coltas
0-3
Gerald Squire
-
17:26:46
53
14
14:00
-
David Airey
3-0
Anthony Case
-
17:26:46
54
14
14:20
-
Mark Shaw
0-3
Reece Colley
-
17:26:46
55
14
14:40
-
Paul Meehan
0-3
Paul Temke
-
17:26:46
56
14
15:00
-
Lee Smith
3-1
20) Craig Venman
-
17:26:46
57
15
14:00
-
29) Dennie Olde Kalter
3-2
Andrew Wheelans
-
17:26:46
58
15
14:20
-
Eddie Mordica
3-2
Martin Bradbury
-
17:26:46
59
15
14:40
-
Adelson Graham
0-3
Brandon Milner
-
17:26:46
60
15
15:00
-
Tony Oshea
3-0
Tony Clark
-
17:26:46
61
16
14:00
-
Lewis Pride
3-0
Dave Hobson
-
17:26:46
62
16
14:20
-
Michael Hunt
0-3
Daniel Lidgett
-
17:26:46
63
16
14:40
-
Steve Brennan
3-2
Davie Kirwan
-
17:26:46
64
16
15:00
-
Dave Farrer
-
bye
-
17:26:46
65
17
14:00
-
3) Jim Williams
3-0
Dan Ambrose
-
17:26:46
66
17
14:20
-
Allan Edwards
3-0
Adam Mould
-
17:26:46
67
17
14:40
-
William Bugsy Mckendry
0-3
Will Harwood
-
17:26:46
68
17
15:00
-
Brian Dawson
1-3
Ricky Gray
-
17:26:46
69
18
14:00
-
David Smith
3-0
Richard Bonus
-
17:26:46
70
18
14:20
-
Eddie Lovely
3-0
Timothy Bladon
-
17:26:46
71
18
14:40
-
Philip Hughes
2-3
Mark Craddock
-
17:26:46
72
18
15:00
-
Martin Phillips
1-3
30) Tony Martin
-
17:26:46
73
19
14:00
-
19) Simon Stainton
v
Chris Atkinson
-
12:48:06
74
19
14:20
-
Simon Dobson
2-3
Kevin Richmond Jnr
-
17:26:46
75
19
14:40
-
Ian Smith
3-0
Stephen Richards
-
17:26:46
76
19
15:00
-
Dale Everett
0-3
Gavin Lewis
-
17:26:46
77
20
14:00
-
Colin Wood
1-3
Steve Allen
-
17:26:46
78
20
14:20
-
Marc Baynton
1-3
Anthony Evans
-
17:26:46
79
20
14:40
-
Daniel Ayres
3-0
Christopher Read
-
17:26:46
80
20
15:00
-
John Asquith
3-1
James Young
-
17:26:46
81
21
14:00
-
Diogo Portela
3-0
Lyndon Hextall
-
17:26:46
82
21
14:20
-
Karl Twiname
3-1
Mally Hunt
-
17:26:46
83
21
14:40
-
Anthony Dent
2-3
Steve Hine
-
17:26:46
84
21
15:00
-
David Eccles
0-3
Jim Mitchell
-
17:26:46
85
22
14:00
-
Charlie Manby
3-0
Kian Sherlock
-
17:26:46
86
22
14:20
-
Michael Busscher
3-1
Marc Lynam
-
17:26:46
87
22
14:40
-
Jamie Holmes
3-2
Luke Rutter
-
17:26:46
88
22
15:00
-
Ryan Anderson
0-3
22) Paul Hogan
-
17:26:46
89
23
14:00
-
27) Darryl Fitton
3-0
Kevin Samuels
-
17:26:46
90
23
14:20
-
Jim Beck
1-3
Kevin Bambrick
-
17:26:46
91
23
14:40
-
Alex Mcadam
3-2
Sam Revill
-
17:26:46
92
23
15:00
-
Neil Baggott
3-1
John Baron Snr
-
17:26:46
93
24
14:00
-
David Perrott
3-1
Pete Carter
-
17:26:46
94
24
14:20
-
Trevor Carlill
0-3
Tim Owen
-
17:26:46
95
24
14:40
-
Leonard Evans
0-3
Daniel Jones
-
17:26:46
96
24
15:00
-
David Calvert
1-3
6) Dave Parletti
-
17:26:46
97
25
14:00
-
7) Nick Kenny
2-3
Barry Balaban
-
17:26:46
98
25
14:20
-
Luke Littler
3-2
Jason Lovett
-
17:26:46
99
25
14:40
-
Andy Feltham
3-1
Phil Hunter
-
17:26:46
100
25
15:00
-
Matthew Shadwick
2-3
Mark Hird
-
17:26:46
101
26
14:00
-
Lee Budgen
1-3
Mike Warburton
-
17:26:46
102
26
14:20
-
Chris Lacey
3-1
Adrian Morris
-
17:26:46
103
26
14:40
-
Stephen Richards
1-3
Dale Ashby
-
17:26:46
104
26
15:00
-
Ian Jones
3-2
26) Francis Carragher
-
17:26:46
105
27
14:00
-
23) Nick Fullwell
3-0
Gary Stafford
-
17:26:46
106
27
14:20
-
Richard Allen
0-3
William Mckendry
-
17:26:46
107
27
14:40
-
Liam Sherlock
3-2
Steve Woodhouse
-
17:26:46
108
27
15:00
-
Kevin Knight
0-3
Graeme Gunn
-
17:26:46
109
28
14:00
-
Dave Blyth Dave Blyth
0-3
Jamie Clark
-
17:26:46
110
28
14:20
-
Lewis Mcguigan
0-3
Lee Bruce
-
17:26:46
111
28
14:40
-
Chris Rees
0-3
David Copley
-
17:26:46
112
28
15:00
-
Aaron Ayres
0-3
10) Adam Smith-Neale
-
17:26:46
113
29
14:00
-
15) Ryan Hogarth
3-2
Alan Boyd
-
17:26:46
114
29
14:20
-
Harry Wilson
2-3
Nathan Boon
-
17:26:46
115
29
14:40
-
Martin Ball
3-0
Mick Wiltshire
-
17:26:46
116
29
15:00
-
Steven Atkin
1-3
Andy Wheeler
-
17:26:46
117
30
14:00
-
John Teal
3-0
Craig Owens
-
17:26:46
118
30
14:20
-
Joe Gittings
0-3
Scott Chatterton
-
17:26:46
119
30
14:40
-
Mick Connerton
3-0
Shaun Matthews
-
17:26:46
120
30
15:00
-
Graham Usher
3-0
Harry Todman
-
17:26:46
121
31
14:00
-
31) Jitse Van Der Wal
3-1
Ade Heathcote
-
17:26:46
122
31
14:20
-
Neil Clarke
3-1
Phil Metcalfe
-
17:26:46
123
31
14:40
-
Simon Birkett
3-2
Tommy Lishman
-
17:26:46
124
-
Kevin Jones
1-3
Darren Weaver
-
17:26:46
125
32
14:00
-
Simon O'connor
3-2
Bradley Ellis
-
17:26:46
126
32
14:20
-
Paul Bettney
3-1
Paul Williams
-
17:26:46
127
32
14:40
-
Shaun Rutter
3-2
Callum Mccleary
-
17:26:46
128
32
15:00
-
Mike Atkinson
1-3
2) Richard Veenstra
-
17:26:46
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 512
1
1
11:20
-
1) Wesley Harms
3-1
Jack Neary
-
12:48:06
2
1
11:40
-
Gary Cathcart
3-2
Scott Wager
-
12:48:06
3
1
12:00
-
Ian Watson
0-3
Billy Conroy
-
12:48:06
4
1
12:20
-
Graham Rawlins
3-1
Steven Booth
-
13:36:30
5
1
12:40
-
Christian Stevenson
3-1
Terry Winfield
-
13:36:30
6
1
13:00
-
Jonny Dyson
0-3
Philip Borthwick
-
17:26:46
7
1
13:20
-
Jim Law
3-2
Jack Haley
-
17:26:46
8
1
13:40
-
James Watson
v
Karl Malone
-
11:48:35
9
2
11:20
-
Ashlie Ephgrave
0-3
Carl Hamilton
-
12:48:06
10
2
11:40
-
Nathan Richards
0-3
Josh Clough
-
12:48:06
11
2
12:00
-
Russell Kay
v
Stephen Vaughan
-
11:48:35
12
2
12:20
-
Dave Prins
3-1
John Brindley
-
13:36:30
13
2
12:40
-
Karl Corcoran
3-1
Brandon Stockings
-
13:36:30
14
2
13:00
-
George Bell
3-2
Charlie Cookson
-
17:26:46
15
2
13:20
-
Dennis Coleman
3-2
Wes Smith
-
17:26:46
16
2
13:40
-
Paul Toulmin
0-3
32) Matthew Padgett
-
17:26:46
17
3
11:20
-
17) Martin Adams
2-3
Mark Graham
-
12:48:06
18
3
11:40
-
Eddie Simson
1-3
Garry Thompson
-
12:48:06
19
3
12:00
-
Nigel Barry Heydon
v
Robert Gummery
-
11:48:35
20
3
12:20
-
Dave Ladley
3-1
Cameron Anderson
-
13:36:30
21
3
12:40
-
Tony Childe
0-3
Derek Lumley
-
13:36:30
22
3
13:00
-
Matthew Green
2-3
Carl Hesslegrave
-
17:26:46
23
3
13:20
-
Lee Blakey
3-2
Paul Phillips
-
17:26:46
24
3
13:40
-
Graham Shakespeare
0-3
Nigel Daniels
-
17:26:46
25
4
11:20
-
Jason Beach
0-3
Aj Urmston-Toft
-
12:48:06
26
4
11:40
-
Dean Cooper
3-0
Adam Clarke
-
12:48:06
27
4
12:00
-
Craig Hunter
0-3
Barry Davies
-
12:48:06
28
4
12:20
-
John Mcgarry
0-3
Curtis Turner
-
13:36:30
29
4
12:40
-
Ben Price
1-3
Daniel Little
-
13:36:30
30
4
13:00
-
Brian Preece
1-3
Chris Snowden
-
17:26:46
31
4
13:20
-
Anthony Pearce
0-3
Chris Quantock
-
17:26:46
32
4
13:40
-
Gary Coleman
0-3
16) Scott Waites
-
17:26:46
33
5
11:20
-
9) Gary Robson
3-1
Robert Hay
-
12:48:06
34
5
11:40
-
Mick Evans
2-3
Stuart Hall
-
12:48:06
35
5
12:00
-
Rhys Flynn
0-3
Adam Atkinson
-
12:48:06
36
5
12:20
-
Darren Brinden
3-0
Nigel Worsfold
-
13:36:30
37
5
12:40
-
Jimmy Skinder
2-3
Paul Haig
-
13:36:30
38
5
13:00
-
Harvey Tebble
0-3
Simon Tate
-
17:26:46
39
5
13:20
-
Robbie Gorst
3-0
Rutger Spies
-
17:26:46
40
5
13:40
-
Chris Buckley
3-2
Kevan Merritt
-
17:26:46
41
6
11:20
-
Steve Richardson
v
Sean Miles
-
12:48:06
42
6
11:40
-
Mark Slowacki
2-3
Tom Dawson
-
12:48:06
43
6
12:00
-
Grant Hamilton
0-3
Mark Busuttil
-
12:48:06
44
6
12:20
-
Dean Norman
3-0
Michael Hunter
-
13:36:30
45
6
12:40
-
Brandon Walsh
v
Gary O'donnell
-
11:48:35
46
6
13:00
-
Paul Berriman
3-0
Steve Graham
-
13:36:30
47
6
13:20
-
Mark Billing
3-1
Taro Momma
-
17:26:46
48
6
13:40
-
Steve Hayers
0-3
24) Ross Montgomery
-
17:26:46
49
7
11:20
-
25) John Scott
0-3
Antony Allen
-
12:48:06
50
7
11:40
-
Steven Scaife
0-3
Jack Vincent
-
12:48:06
51
7
12:00
-
Phil Brook
0-3
Frank Glancy
-
12:48:06
52
7
12:20
-
Neil Podmore
2-3
Antony Dundas
-
13:36:30
53
7
12:40
-
Chris Irvine
0-3
David Hunter
-
13:36:30
54
7
13:00
-
John Baron Jnr
3-0
Dennis Richardson
-
17:26:46
55
7
13:20
-
Alan Kerr
0-3
Nick Lewis
-
17:26:46
56
7
13:40
-
Harry Murray
0-3
Wayne Woodhouse
-
17:26:46
57
8
11:20
-
Peter Rhodes
0-3
Michael Oliver
-
12:48:06
58
8
11:40
-
John Holden
3-0
Neil Bradley
-
12:48:06
59
8
12:00
-
Joe Paul
v
David Turnbull
-
11:48:36
60
8
12:20
-
Tom Gregory
3-0
Barry Twiname
-
13:36:30
61
8
12:40
-
Nick Stephenson
3-0
Kev Gray
-
13:36:30
62
8
13:00
-
Patrick Clowery
3-0
Brian Snell
-
13:36:30
63
8
13:20
-
Wayne Holmes
1-3
Tim Tricker
-
17:26:46
64
8
13:40
-
Adie Welsh
0-3
8) Scott Mitchell
-
17:26:46
65
9
11:20
-
5) Martijn Kleermaker
3-1
Neil Campbell
-
12:48:06
66
9
11:40
-
Joe Goodison
0-3
John Walton
-
12:48:06
67
9
12:00
-
Geoff Lishman
0-3
Dean Winstanley
-
12:48:06
68
9
12:20
-
Paul Eginton
0-3
Kevin Rimmer
-
13:36:30
69
9
12:40
-
Terry Parker
0-3
Christopher Cousins
-
13:36:30
70
9
13:00
-
Wez Newton
3-2
Phil Hoggarth
-
13:36:30
71
9
13:20
-
Mick Nixon
3-0
Jack Davies
-
17:26:46
72
9
13:40
-
Mark Daniels
v
Peter Gibbs
-
11:48:36
73
10
11:20
-
Tony Farrow
1-3
Ben Hazel
-
12:48:06
74
10
11:40
-
Malcolm Cope
0-3
James Waite
-
12:48:06
75
10
12:00
-
Mark Kidman
2-3
Steve Bestwick
-
12:48:06
76
10
12:20
-
Donny De Jong
3-0
T. J Wells
-
13:36:30
77
10
12:40
-
Steve Cottam
2-3
Jason Southall
-
13:36:30
78
10
13:00
-
Johnny Scott
0-3
Adam Ward
-
13:36:30
79
10
13:20
-
Norman Cairns
3-0
Mike P Smith
-
17:26:46
80
10
13:40
-
Lee Fennell
0-3
28) Brian Raman
-
17:26:46
81
11
11:20
-
21) Aaron Turner
3-1
Paul Brown
-
17:26:46
82
11
11:40
-
Craig Fieldhouse
1-3
Anthony Lupton
-
12:48:06
83
11
12:00
-
Martin O'boyle
3-0
Marc Calvert
-
12:48:06
84
11
12:20
-
Mark W Jones
0-3
James Mcguigan
-
14:11:10
85
11
12:40
-
Eric Lishman
0-3
Brendan Warne
-
14:11:10
86
11
13:00
-
Anthony Coleman
v
Graham Elvidge
-
11:48:36
87
11
13:20
-
David Nicholson
3-1
Terry Harrison
-
17:26:46
88
11
13:40
-
Shaun Wilson
3-2
Gareth Owen
-
17:26:46
89
12
11:20
-
Stepehn Brooks
1-3
Steven Price
-
12:48:06
90
12
11:40
-
Jason Heaver
3-0
Gerry Hall
-
12:48:06
91
12
12:00
-
Neil Dobson
0-3
Thomas Lovely
-
12:48:06
92
12
12:20
-
Adam Jenkinson
3-0
Lewis Richardson
-
14:11:10
93
12
12:40
-
John Wightman
3-1
Mally Welsh
-
14:11:10
94
12
13:00
-
Dale Barrass
v
Alan Priestley
-
11:48:36
95
12
13:20
-
Jamie Branton
3-1
Mark Jackson
-
17:26:46
96
12
13:40
-
Simon Bewley
1-3
12) Andy Hamilton
-
17:26:46
97
13
11:20
-
13) Chris Landman
3-2
Martin Atkins
-
12:48:06
98
13
11:40
-
Dale Stephenson
1-3
Sam Ridgway
-
12:48:06
99
13
12:00
-
Johnathan Bate
1-3
Steven Taft
-
14:11:10
100
13
12:20
-
Joe Usher
3-2
David Parkinson
-
14:11:10
101
13
12:40
-
Karl Whitfield
1-3
Wally Jinks
-
14:11:10
102
13
13:00
-
Gareth Murray
3-0
Stewart Summerson
-
14:11:10
103
13
13:20
-
Chris Coltas
3-1
Craig Anderson
-
17:26:46
104
13
13:40
-
Gary Simpson
1-3
Gerald Squire
-
17:26:46
105
14
11:20
-
David Airey
3-0
Shaun Mahoney
-
12:48:06
106
14
11:40
-
Wayne Bancroft
1-3
Anthony Case
-
12:48:06
107
14
12:00
-
Mark Shaw
v
Andrew Ocallaghan
-
11:48:36
108
14
12:20
-
Peter Turner
0-3
Reece Colley
-
14:11:10
109
14
12:40
-
Paul Meehan
3-2
Matthew Pink
-
14:11:10
110
14
13:00
-
Gary Smith
0-3
Paul Temke
-
14:11:10
111
14
13:20
-
Will Porter-Bean
0-3
Lee Smith
-
17:26:46
112
14
13:40
-
Tony Gregory
0-3
20) Craig Venman
-
17:26:46
113
15
11:20
-
29) Dennie Olde Kalter
3-1
Anthony Hall
-
12:48:06
114
15
11:40
-
Andrew Wheelans
3-0
Scott Mcparlin
-
12:48:06
115
15
12:00
-
David Meeks
0-3
Eddie Mordica
-
12:48:06
116
15
12:20
-
Shaun Brown
1-3
Martin Bradbury
-
14:11:10
117
15
12:40
-
Adelson Graham
v
Tam Hamilton
-
11:48:36
118
15
13:00
-
Danny Wilson
0-3
Brandon Milner
-
14:11:10
119
15
13:20
-
Tony Oshea
v
Lee Williams
-
11:48:36
120
15
13:40
-
William Smith
0-3
Tony Clark
-
17:26:46
121
16
11:20
-
Lewis Pride
3-2
Darren Hiles
-
12:48:06
122
16
11:40
-
Dave Hobson
3-1
Danny Penny
-
12:48:06
123
16
12:00
-
Michael Hunt
3-1
Jim Thompson
-
12:48:06
124
16
12:20
-
Wayne Glover
2-3
Daniel Lidgett
-
14:11:10
125
16
12:40
-
Steve Brennan
3-2
Mark Spooner
-
14:11:10
126
16
13:00
-
John Perrott
1-3
Davie Kirwan
-
17:26:46
127
16
13:20
-
Dave Farrer
3-2
Gareth Feely
-
17:26:46
128
16
13:40
-
John Russell
v
4) Wayne Warren
-
11:48:36
129
17
11:20
-
3) Jim Williams
3-0
Steven Cupitt
-
12:48:06
130
17
11:40
-
Richard Green
1-3
Dan Ambrose
-
12:48:06
131
17
12:00
-
James Robins
0-3
Allan Edwards
-
12:48:06
132
17
12:20
-
Scott Leader
1-3
Adam Mould
-
14:11:10
133
17
12:40
-
Stephen Wanless
1-3
William Bugsy Mckendry
-
14:11:10
134
17
13:00
-
Leon Crawford
0-3
Will Harwood
-
14:11:10
135
17
13:20
-
Brian Dawson
3-0
Jordan Matthews
-
14:11:10
136
17
13:40
-
Ricky Gray
3-1
Tony Hill
-
17:26:46
137
18
11:20
-
Shaun Morris
0-3
David Smith
-
12:48:06
138
18
11:40
-
Paul Stevens
1-3
Richard Bonus
-
12:48:06
139
18
12:00
-
Eddie Lovely
3-0
Michael Haynes
-
12:48:06
140
18
12:20
-
Lance Milburn
v
Timothy Bladon
-
11:48:36
141
18
12:40
-
Thomas Richardson
1-3
Philip Hughes
-
14:11:10
142
18
13:00
-
Andrew Fidler
0-3
Mark Craddock
-
14:11:10
143
18
13:20
-
Jim Gordon
0-3
Martin Phillips
-
14:11:10
144
18
13:40
-
Andrew Umney
v
30) Tony Martin
-
11:48:36
145
19
11:20
-
19) Simon Stainton
3-1
Geraint Davies
-
12:48:06
146
19
11:40
-
Mark Boreham
v
Chris Atkinson
-
11:48:36
147
19
12:00
-
Simon Dobson
3-0
Ricky Hill
-
13:11:22
148
19
12:20
-
Kevin Richmond Jnr
3-1
Marcus Knapman
-
14:11:10
149
19
12:40
-
Karl Coleman
2-3
Ian Smith
-
14:11:10
150
19
13:00
-
Stephen Richards
3-1
Richard Marshall
-
14:11:10
151
19
13:20
-
Dale Everett
3-1
Willie Kershaw
-
17:26:46
152
19
13:40
-
Phillip Troop
2-3
Gavin Lewis
-
17:26:46
153
20
11:20
-
Kevin Johnson
2-3
Colin Wood
-
12:48:06
154
20
11:40
-
Steve Allen
3-0
Dominic Aston
-
12:48:06
155
20
12:00
-
Marc Baynton
3-0
Carl South
-
12:48:06
156
20
12:20
-
Graham Musto
0-3
Anthony Evans
-
14:11:10
157
20
12:40
-
Daniel Ayres
3-0
Reuben Gray
-
14:11:10
158
20
13:00
-
Ian Atkin
v
Christopher Read
-
11:48:36
159
20
13:20
-
John Asquith
3-1
Carl Robinson
-
17:26:46
160
20
13:40
-
James Young
3-1
14) Gary Stone
-
17:26:46
161
21
11:20
-
11) Dave Evans
0-3
Diogo Portela
-
14:11:10
162
21
11:40
-
Lyndon Hextall
3-0
David Wilson
-
14:11:10
163
21
12:00
-
Asa Lawson
0-3
Karl Twiname
-
14:11:10
164
21
12:20
-
Mally Hunt
v
James Hibberd
-
11:48:36
165
21
12:40
-
Anthony Dent
3-1
Stephen Rumble
-
14:11:10
166
21
13:00
-
Aaron Mckendry
0-3
Steve Hine
-
14:11:10
167
21
13:20
-
Mark Mcloughlin
0-3
David Eccles
-
17:26:46
168
21
13:40
-
Wayne Wheatley
0-3
Jim Mitchell
-
17:26:46
169
22
11:20
-
Peter Wills
0-3
Charlie Manby
-
12:06:11
170
22
11:40
-
Kian Sherlock
3-0
James Kempster
-
14:11:10
171
22
12:00
-
Luke Shaw
0-3
Michael Busscher
-
14:11:10
172
22
12:20
-
Marc Lynam
v
Lee Russell
-
11:48:36
173
22
12:40
-
Jamie Holmes
3-0
John Lutkevitch
-
14:11:10
174
22
13:00
-
Gary Clark
0-3
Luke Rutter
-
14:11:10
175
22
13:20
-
Nigel Staniland
0-3
Ryan Anderson
-
17:26:46
176
22
13:40
-
Ronnie Sharp
0-3
22) Paul Hogan
-
17:26:46
177
23
11:20
-
27) Darryl Fitton
3-2
Craig Smith
-
12:06:11
178
23
11:40
-
Kevin Samuels
3-2
Will Neave
-
14:11:10
179
23
12:00
-
Charlie Mcnicholas
1-3
Jim Beck
-
14:11:10
180
23
12:20
-
Stephen Mcdonald
0-3
Kevin Bambrick
-
14:11:10
181
23
12:40
-
Stuart Rattray
1-3
Alex Mcadam
-
14:11:10
182
23
13:00
-
Michael Baker
2-3
Sam Revill
-
14:11:10
183
23
13:20
-
Michael Mccloskey
2-3
Neil Baggott
-
17:26:46
184
23
13:40
-
John Baron Snr
3-1
Paul Quantrill
-
17:26:46
185
24
11:20
-
Alan Edwards
v
David Perrott
-
12:06:11
186
24
11:40
-
Pete Carter
3-0
Tony Watson
-
14:11:10
187
24
12:00
-
Curtis Reeves
0-3
Trevor Carlill
-
14:11:10
188
24
12:20
-
Tim Owen
3-1
Peter Robinson
-
14:11:10
189
24
12:40
-
Leonard Evans
3-2
Lee Morris
-
14:11:10
190
24
13:00
-
Ray Hutchinson
0-3
Daniel Jones
-
14:11:10
191
24
13:20
-
David Calvert
3-1
Wayne Ashley
-
17:26:46
192
24
13:40
-
Keith Stokes
v
6) Dave Parletti
-
11:48:36
193
25
11:20
-
7) Nick Kenny
3-2
Michael York
-
12:06:11
194
25
11:40
-
Barry Balaban
3-1
Andy Hanks
-
14:11:10
195
25
12:00
-
Luke Littler
3-0
Paul Campbell
-
14:11:10
196
25
12:20
-
Aaron Fowkes
0-3
Jason Lovett
-
14:11:10
197
25
12:40
-
Andy Feltham
3-0
Ian Speed
-
14:11:10
198
25
13:00
-
Phil Hunter
3-0
Andrew Cadman
-
14:11:10
199
25
13:20
-
Alex Glass
1-3
Matthew Shadwick
-
17:26:46
200
25
13:40
-
Jamie Green
1-3
Mark Hird
-
17:26:46
201
26
11:20
-
Lee Budgen
3-1
Sean Moyles
-
12:06:11
202
26
11:40
-
Michael Waterworth
0-3
Mike Warburton
-
14:11:10
203
26
12:00
-
Chris Lacey
3-0
Russell Murphy
-
14:11:10
204
26
12:20
-
Adrian Morris
3-0
Noel Daniels
-
14:11:10
205
26
12:40
-
Keith Evans
v
Stephen Richards
-
11:48:36
206
26
13:00
-
Wayne Butterworth Wayne Butterworth
2-3
Dale Ashby
-
14:11:10
207
26
13:20
-
Ian Jones
3-0
James Wood
-
14:11:10
208
26
13:40
-
Andrew Summerson
0-3
26) Francis Carragher
-
17:26:46
209
27
11:20
-
23) Nick Fullwell
3-0
Andrew Bristowe
-
12:06:11
210
27
11:40
-
Gary Stafford
3-2
Pete Taun
-
14:11:10
211
27
12:00
-
John Knight
v
Richard Allen
-
11:48:36
212
27
12:20
-
William Mckendry
3-0
Terry Boston
-
14:11:10
213
27
12:40
-
Carl O'reily
0-3
Liam Sherlock
-
14:11:10
214
27
13:00
-
Andy Durbin
1-3
Steve Woodhouse
-
14:11:10
215
27
13:20
-
David Stockdale
v
Kevin Knight
-
11:48:37
216
27
13:40
-
Michael Cox
0-3
Graeme Gunn
-
17:26:46
217
28
11:20
-
Dave Blyth Dave Blyth
3-0
Chiff Copeland
-
12:06:11
218
28
11:40
-
Brian Lewis
1-3
Jamie Clark
-
14:11:10
219
28
12:00
-
George Dalglish
1-3
Lewis Mcguigan
-
14:11:10
220
28
12:20
-
Lee Bruce
3-1
John Aynsley
-
14:11:10
221
28
12:40
-
Peter Frewer
1-3
Chris Rees
-
14:11:10
222
28
13:00
-
David Copley
3-0
John Lieber
-
14:11:10
223
28
13:20
-
Ryan Keane
0-3
Aaron Ayres
-
17:26:46
224
28
13:40
-
Kieron Robinson
0-3
10) Adam Smith-Neale
-
17:26:46
225
29
11:20
-
15) Ryan Hogarth
3-2
David Adshead
-
12:06:11
226
29
11:40
-
Wayne Scott
2-3
Alan Boyd
-
14:11:10
227
29
12:00
-
Harry Wilson
3-0
Carl Moorhouse
-
14:11:10
228
29
12:20
-
Trevor Spencer
1-3
Nathan Boon
-
14:11:10
229
29
12:40
-
Ian Rutter
1-3
Martin Ball
-
14:11:10
230
29
13:00
-
Mick Wiltshire
3-0
David Spooner
-
14:11:10
231
29
13:20
-
Steven Atkin
3-0
Des Renton
-
17:26:46
232
29
13:40
-
Robert Mckenzie
2-3
Andy Wheeler
-
17:26:46
233
30
11:20
-
Carl Eddington
v
John Teal
-
12:06:11
234
30
11:40
-
Craig Owens
v
Dameon Ratcliffe
-
11:48:37
235
30
12:00
-
Joe Gittings
v
Malcolm Caddick
-
11:48:37
236
30
12:20
-
Carl Small
2-3
Scott Chatterton
-
14:11:10
237
30
12:40
-
Mick Connerton
3-0
Ian Hannah
-
14:11:10
238
30
13:00
-
Shaun Matthews
3-0
Kevin Richmond Snr
-
17:26:46
239
30
13:20
-
Tom Sykes
0-3
Graham Usher
-
17:26:46
240
30
13:40
-
Harry Todman
3-1
18) Leighton Bennett
-
17:26:46
241
31
11:20
-
31) Jitse Van Der Wal
3-1
Richie Parkin
-
12:06:11
242
31
11:40
-
Jason Manby
1-3
Ade Heathcote
-
14:11:10
243
31
12:00
-
Simon Garnett
0-3
Neil Clarke
-
14:11:10
244
31
12:20
-
Martyn Read
0-3
Phil Metcalfe
-
17:26:46
245
31
12:40
-
Neil Barney
0-3
Simon Birkett
-
14:11:10
246
31
13:00
-
Tommy Lishman
3-1
Clark Cook
-
14:11:10
247
31
13:20
-
Kevin Jones
3-2
Matt Wilson
-
17:26:46
248
31
13:40
-
Darren Weaver
3-0
Carl Outhwaite
-
17:26:46
249
32
11:20
-
Sam Hill
2-3
Simon O'connor
-
12:06:11
250
32
11:40
-
Adam Davies
2-3
Bradley Ellis
-
14:11:10
251
32
12:00
-
Paul Bettney
3-0
Philip Drinkall
-
14:11:10
252
32
12:20
-
Paul Williams
3-0
Jacob Gwynne
-
14:11:10
253
32
12:40
-
Chris Mcgurn
2-3
Shaun Rutter
-
14:11:10
254
32
13:00
-
Anthony Molyneux
2-3
Callum Mccleary
-
14:11:10
255
32
13:20
-
Mike Atkinson
3-0
Kian Nicholson
-
17:26:46
256
-
Leighton Rafferty
0-3
2) Richard Veenstra
-
17:26:46
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 1024
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
-
bye
-
17:58:25
2
1
11.00
-
Jack Neary
3-0
Michael Sheldrake
-
12:48:06
3
-
Gary Cathcart
-
bye
-
11:48:33
4
-
Scott Wager
-
bye
-
11:48:33
5
-
Ian Watson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
6
-
Billy Conroy
-
bye
-
11:48:33
7
-
Graham Rawlins
-
bye
-
11:48:33
8
-
Steven Booth
-
bye
-
11:48:33
9
-
Christian Stevenson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
10
-
Terry Winfield
-
bye
-
11:48:33
11
-
Jonny Dyson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
12
-
Philip Borthwick
-
bye
-
11:48:33
13
-
Jim Law
-
bye
-
11:48:33
14
-
Jack Haley
-
bye
-
11:48:33
15
-
James Watson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
16
-
Karl Malone
-
bye
-
11:48:33
17
-
Ashlie Ephgrave
-
bye
-
11:48:33
18
2
11.00
-
Carl Hamilton
3-1
Martin Edwards
-
12:48:06
19
-
Nathan Richards
-
bye
-
11:48:33
20
-
Josh Clough
-
bye
-
11:48:33
21
-
Russell Kay
-
bye
-
11:48:33
22
-
Stephen Vaughan
-
bye
-
11:48:33
23
-
Dave Prins
-
bye
-
11:48:33
24
-
John Brindley
-
bye
-
11:48:33
25
-
Karl Corcoran
-
bye
-
11:48:33
26
-
Brandon Stockings
-
bye
-
11:48:33
27
-
George Bell
-
bye
-
11:48:33
28
-
Charlie Cookson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
29
-
Dennis Coleman
-
bye
-
11:48:33
30
-
Wes Smith
-
bye
-
11:48:33
31
-
Paul Toulmin
-
bye
-
11:48:33
32
-
32) Matthew Padgett
-
bye
-
11:48:33
33
-
17) Martin Adams
-
bye
-
11:48:33
34
3
11.00
-
Stephen Blower
0-3
Mark Graham
-
12:48:06
35
-
Eddie Simson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
36
-
Garry Thompson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
37
-
Nigel Barry Heydon
-
bye
-
11:48:33
38
-
Robert Gummery
-
bye
-
11:48:33
39
-
Dave Ladley
-
bye
-
11:48:33
40
-
Cameron Anderson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
41
-
Tony Childe
-
bye
-
11:48:33
42
-
Derek Lumley
-
bye
-
11:48:33
43
-
Matthew Green
-
bye
-
11:48:33
44
-
Carl Hesslegrave
-
bye
-
11:48:33
45
-
Lee Blakey
-
bye
-
11:48:33
46
-
Paul Phillips
-
bye
-
11:48:33
47
-
Graham Shakespeare
-
bye
-
11:48:33
48
-
Nigel Daniels
-
bye
-
11:48:33
49
-
Jason Beach
-
bye
-
11:48:33
50
4
11.00
-
Jeffrey Mansveld
0-3
Aj Urmston-Toft
-
12:48:06
51
-
Dean Cooper
-
bye
-
11:48:33
52
-
Adam Clarke
-
bye
-
11:48:33
53
-
Craig Hunter
-
bye
-
11:48:33
54
-
Barry Davies
-
bye
-
11:48:33
55
-
John Mcgarry
-
bye
-
11:48:33
56
-
Curtis Turner
-
bye
-
11:48:33
57
-
Ben Price
-
bye
-
11:48:33
58
-
Daniel Little
-
bye
-
11:48:33
59
-
Brian Preece
-
bye
-
11:48:33
60
-
Chris Snowden
-
bye
-
11:48:33
61
-
Anthony Pearce
-
bye
-
11:48:33
62
-
Chris Quantock
-
bye
-
11:48:33
63
-
Gary Coleman
-
bye
-
11:48:33
64
-
16) Scott Waites
-
bye
-
11:48:33
65
-
9) Gary Robson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
66
5
11.00
-
Neil Jackson
1-3
Robert Hay
-
12:48:06
67
-
Mick Evans
-
bye
-
11:48:33
68
-
Stuart Hall
-
bye
-
11:48:33
69
-
Rhys Flynn
-
bye
-
11:48:33
70
-
Adam Atkinson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
71
-
Darren Brinden
-
bye
-
11:48:33
72
-
Nigel Worsfold
-
bye
-
11:48:33
73
-
Jimmy Skinder
-
bye
-
11:48:33
74
-
Paul Haig
-
bye
-
11:48:33
75
-
Harvey Tebble
-
bye
-
11:48:33
76
-
Simon Tate
-
bye
-
11:48:33
77
-
Robbie Gorst
-
bye
-
11:48:33
78
-
Rutger Spies
-
bye
-
11:48:33
79
-
Chris Buckley
-
bye
-
11:48:33
80
-
Kevan Merritt
-
bye
-
11:48:33
81
-
Steve Richardson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
82
6
11.00
-
Richard Carter
2-3
Sean Miles
-
12:48:06
83
-
Mark Slowacki
-
bye
-
11:48:33
84
-
Tom Dawson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
85
-
Grant Hamilton
-
bye
-
11:48:33
86
-
Mark Busuttil
-
bye
-
11:48:33
87
-
Dean Norman
-
bye
-
11:48:33
88
-
Michael Hunter
-
bye
-
11:48:33
89
-
Brandon Walsh
-
bye
-
11:48:33
90
-
Gary O'donnell
-
bye
-
11:48:33
91
-
Paul Berriman
-
bye
-
11:48:33
92
-
Steve Graham
-
bye
-
11:48:33
93
-
Mark Billing
-
bye
-
11:48:33
94
-
Taro Momma
-
bye
-
11:48:33
95
-
Steve Hayers
-
bye
-
11:48:33
96
-
24) Ross Montgomery
-
bye
-
11:48:33
97
-
25) John Scott
-
bye
-
11:48:33
98
7
11.00
-
Antony Allen
3-0
Andrew Taylor
-
12:48:06
99
-
Steven Scaife
-
bye
-
11:48:33
100
-
Jack Vincent
-
bye
-
11:48:33
101
-
Phil Brook
-
bye
-
11:48:33
102
-
Frank Glancy
-
bye
-
11:48:33
103
-
Neil Podmore
-
bye
-
11:48:33
104
-
Antony Dundas
-
bye
-
11:48:33
105
-
Chris Irvine
-
bye
-
11:48:33
106
-
David Hunter
-
bye
-
11:48:33
107
-
John Baron Jnr
-
bye
-
11:48:33
108
-
Dennis Richardson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
109
-
Alan Kerr
-
bye
-
11:48:33
110
-
Nick Lewis
-
bye
-
11:48:33
111
-
Harry Murray
-
bye
-
11:48:33
112
-
Wayne Woodhouse
-
bye
-
11:48:33
113
-
Peter Rhodes
-
bye
-
11:48:33
114
8
11.00
-
Jonathan Attwater
v
Michael Oliver
-
11:48:33
115
-
John Holden
-
bye
-
11:48:33
116
-
Neil Bradley
-
bye
-
11:48:33
117
-
Joe Paul
-
bye
-
11:48:33
118
-
David Turnbull
-
bye
-
11:48:33
119
-
Tom Gregory
-
bye
-
11:48:33
120
-
Barry Twiname
-
bye
-
11:48:33
121
-
Nick Stephenson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
122
-
Kev Gray
-
bye
-
11:48:33
123
-
Patrick Clowery
-
bye
-
11:48:33
124
-
Brian Snell
-
bye
-
11:48:33
125
-
Wayne Holmes
-
bye
-
11:48:33
126
-
Tim Tricker
-
bye
-
11:48:33
127
-
Adie Welsh
-
bye
-
11:48:33
128
-
8) Scott Mitchell
-
bye
-
11:48:33
129
-
5) Martijn Kleermaker
-
bye
-
11:48:33
130
9
11.00
-
Mark Daly
0-3
Neil Campbell
-
12:48:06
131
-
Joe Goodison
-
bye
-
11:48:33
132
-
John Walton
-
bye
-
11:48:33
133
-
Geoff Lishman
-
bye
-
11:48:33
134
-
Dean Winstanley
-
bye
-
11:48:33
135
-
Paul Eginton
-
bye
-
11:48:33
136
-
Kevin Rimmer
-
bye
-
11:48:33
137
-
Terry Parker
-
bye
-
11:48:33
138
-
Christopher Cousins
-
bye
-
11:48:33
139
-
Wez Newton
-
bye
-
11:48:33
140
-
Phil Hoggarth
-
bye
-
11:48:33
141
-
Mick Nixon
-
bye
-
11:48:33
142
-
Jack Davies
-
bye
-
11:48:33
143
-
Mark Daniels
-
bye
-
11:48:33
144
-
Peter Gibbs
-
bye
-
11:48:33
145
-
Tony Farrow
-
bye
-
11:48:33
146
10
11.00
-
Ben Hazel
3-0
Daniel Mcelroy
-
12:48:06
147
-
Malcolm Cope
-
bye
-
11:48:33
148
-
James Waite
-
bye
-
11:48:33
149
-
Mark Kidman
-
bye
-
11:48:33
150
-
Steve Bestwick
-
bye
-
11:48:33
151
-
Donny De Jong
-
bye
-
11:48:33
152
-
T. J Wells
-
bye
-
11:48:33
153
-
Steve Cottam
-
bye
-
11:48:33
154
-
Jason Southall
-
bye
-
11:48:33
155
-
Johnny Scott
-
bye
-
11:48:33
156
-
Adam Ward
-
bye
-
11:48:33
157
-
Norman Cairns
-
bye
-
11:48:33
158
-
Mike P Smith
-
bye
-
11:48:33
159
-
Lee Fennell
-
bye
-
11:48:33
160
-
28) Brian Raman
-
bye
-
11:48:33
161
-
21) Aaron Turner
-
bye
-
11:48:33
162
11
11.00
-
Stephen Elliott
0-3
Paul Brown
-
12:48:06
163
-
Craig Fieldhouse
-
bye
-
11:48:33
164
-
Anthony Lupton
-
bye
-
11:48:33
165
-
Martin O'boyle
-
bye
-
11:48:33
166
-
Marc Calvert
-
bye
-
11:48:33
167
-
Mark W Jones
-
bye
-
11:48:33
168
-
James Mcguigan
-
bye
-
11:48:33
169
-
Eric Lishman
-
bye
-
11:48:33
170
-
Brendan Warne
-
bye
-
11:48:33
171
-
Anthony Coleman
-
bye
-
11:48:33
172
-
Graham Elvidge
-
bye
-
11:48:33
173
-
David Nicholson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
174
-
Terry Harrison
-
bye
-
11:48:33
175
-
Shaun Wilson
-
bye
-
11:48:33
176
-
Gareth Owen
-
bye
-
11:48:33
177
-
Stepehn Brooks
-
bye
-
11:48:33
178
12
11.00
-
Phillip Isaac
0-3
Steven Price
-
12:48:06
179
-
Jason Heaver
-
bye
-
11:48:34
180
-
Gerry Hall
-
bye
-
11:48:34
181
-
Neil Dobson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
182
-
Thomas Lovely
-
bye
-
11:48:34
183
-
Adam Jenkinson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
184
-
Lewis Richardson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
185
-
John Wightman
-
bye
-
11:48:34
186
-
Mally Welsh
-
bye
-
11:48:34
187
-
Dale Barrass
-
bye
-
11:48:34
188
-
Alan Priestley
-
bye
-
11:48:34
189
-
Jamie Branton
-
bye
-
11:48:34
190
-
Mark Jackson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
191
-
Simon Bewley
-
bye
-
11:48:34
192
-
12) Andy Hamilton
-
bye
-
11:48:34
193
-
13) Chris Landman
-
bye
-
11:48:34
194
13
11.00
-
Martin Atkins
3-0
Ryan Griffish
-
12:48:06
195
-
Dale Stephenson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
196
-
Sam Ridgway
-
bye
-
11:48:34
197
-
Johnathan Bate
-
bye
-
11:48:34
198
-
Steven Taft
-
bye
-
11:48:34
199
-
Joe Usher
-
bye
-
11:48:34
200
-
David Parkinson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
201
-
Karl Whitfield
-
bye
-
11:48:34
202
-
Wally Jinks
-
bye
-
11:48:34
203
-
Gareth Murray
-
bye
-
11:48:34
204
-
Stewart Summerson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
205
-
Chris Coltas
-
bye
-
11:48:34
206
-
Craig Anderson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
207
-
Gary Simpson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
208
-
Gerald Squire
-
bye
-
11:48:34
209
-
David Airey
-
bye
-
11:48:34
210
14
11.00
-
Paul Gunn
0-3
Shaun Mahoney
-
12:48:06
211
-
Wayne Bancroft
-
bye
-
11:48:34
212
-
Anthony Case
-
bye
-
11:48:34
213
-
Mark Shaw
-
bye
-
11:48:34
214
-
Andrew Ocallaghan
-
bye
-
11:48:34
215
-
Peter Turner
-
bye
-
11:48:34
216
-
Reece Colley
-
bye
-
11:48:34
217
-
Paul Meehan
-
bye
-
11:48:34
218
-
Matthew Pink
-
bye
-
11:48:34
219
-
Gary Smith
-
bye
-
11:48:34
220
-
Paul Temke
-
bye
-
11:48:34
221
-
Will Porter-Bean
-
bye
-
11:48:34
222
-
Lee Smith
-
bye
-
11:48:34
223
-
Tony Gregory
-
bye
-
11:48:34
224
-
20) Craig Venman
-
bye
-
11:48:34
225
-
29) Dennie Olde Kalter
-
bye
-
11:48:34
226
15
11.00
-
Anthony Hall
3-0
Jason Richardson
-
12:48:06
227
-
Andrew Wheelans
-
bye
-
11:48:34
228
-
Scott Mcparlin
-
bye
-
11:48:34
229
-
David Meeks
-
bye
-
11:48:34
230
-
Eddie Mordica
-
bye
-
11:48:34
231
-
Shaun Brown
-
bye
-
11:48:34
232
-
Martin Bradbury
-
bye
-
11:48:34
233
-
Adelson Graham
-
bye
-
11:48:34
234
-
Tam Hamilton
-
bye
-
11:48:34
235
-
Danny Wilson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
236
-
Brandon Milner
-
bye
-
11:48:34
237
-
Tony Oshea
-
bye
-
11:48:34
238
-
Lee Williams
-
bye
-
11:48:34
239
-
William Smith
-
bye
-
11:48:34
240
-
Tony Clark
-
bye
-
11:48:34
241
-
Lewis Pride
-
bye
-
11:48:34
242
16
11.00
-
Darren Hiles
3-0
Wullie Burness
-
12:48:06
243
-
Dave Hobson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
244
-
Danny Penny
-
bye
-
11:48:34
245
-
Michael Hunt
-
bye
-
11:48:34
246
-
Jim Thompson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
247
-
Wayne Glover
-
bye
-
11:48:34
248
-
Daniel Lidgett
-
bye
-
11:48:34
249
-
Steve Brennan
-
bye
-
11:48:34
250
-
Mark Spooner
-
bye
-
11:48:34
251
-
John Perrott
-
bye
-
11:48:34
252
-
Davie Kirwan
-
bye
-
11:48:34
253
-
Dave Farrer
-
bye
-
11:48:34
254
-
Gareth Feely
-
bye
-
11:48:34
255
-
John Russell
-
bye
-
11:48:34
256
-
4) Wayne Warren
-
bye
-
11:48:34
257
-
3) Jim Williams
-
bye
-
11:48:34
258
17
11.00
-
Lee Cropper
0-3
Steven Cupitt
-
12:48:06
259
-
Richard Green
-
bye
-
11:48:34
260
-
Dan Ambrose
-
bye
-
11:48:34
261
-
James Robins
-
bye
-
11:48:34
262
-
Allan Edwards
-
bye
-
11:48:34
263
-
Scott Leader
-
bye
-
11:48:34
264
-
Adam Mould
-
bye
-
11:48:34
265
-
Stephen Wanless
-
bye
-
11:48:34
266
-
William Bugsy Mckendry
-
bye
-
11:48:34
267
-
Leon Crawford
-
bye
-
11:48:34
268
-
Will Harwood
-
bye
-
11:48:34
269
-
Brian Dawson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
270
-
Jordan Matthews
-
bye
-
11:48:34
271
-
Ricky Gray
-
bye
-
11:48:34
272
-
Tony Hill
-
bye
-
11:48:34
273
-
Shaun Morris
-
bye
-
11:48:34
274
18
11.00
-
Shaun Godfrey
0-3
David Smith
-
12:48:06
275
-
Paul Stevens
-
bye
-
11:48:34
276
-
Richard Bonus
-
bye
-
11:48:34
277
-
Eddie Lovely
-
bye
-
11:48:34
278
-
Michael Haynes
-
bye
-
11:48:34
279
-
Lance Milburn
-
bye
-
11:48:34
280
-
Timothy Bladon
-
bye
-
11:48:34
281
-
Thomas Richardson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
282
-
Philip Hughes
-
bye
-
11:48:34
283
-
Andrew Fidler
-
bye
-
11:48:34
284
-
Mark Craddock
-
bye
-
11:48:34
285
-
Jim Gordon
-
bye
-
11:48:34
286
-
Martin Phillips
-
bye
-
11:48:34
287
-
Andrew Umney
-
bye
-
11:48:34
288
-
30) Tony Martin
-
bye
-
11:48:34
289
-
19) Simon Stainton
-
bye
-
11:48:34
290
19
11.00
-
Max Pritchard
1-3
Geraint Davies
-
12:48:06
291
-
Mark Boreham
-
bye
-
11:48:34
292
-
Chris Atkinson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
293
-
Simon Dobson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
294
-
Ricky Hill
-
bye
-
11:48:34
295
-
Kevin Richmond Jnr
-
bye
-
11:48:34
296
-
Marcus Knapman
-
bye
-
11:48:34
297
-
Karl Coleman
-
bye
-
11:48:34
298
-
Ian Smith
-
bye
-
11:48:34
299
-
Stephen Richards
-
bye
-
11:48:34
300
-
Richard Marshall
-
bye
-
11:48:34
301
-
Dale Everett
-
bye
-
11:48:34
302
-
Willie Kershaw
-
bye
-
11:48:34
303
-
Phillip Troop
-
bye
-
11:48:34
304
-
Gavin Lewis
-
bye
-
11:48:34
305
-
Kevin Johnson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
306
20
11.00
-
Colin Wood
3-1
Sean Jowers
-
12:48:06
307
-
Steve Allen
-
bye
-
11:48:34
308
-
Dominic Aston
-
bye
-
11:48:34
309
-
Marc Baynton
-
bye
-
11:48:34
310
-
Carl South
-
bye
-
11:48:34
311
-
Graham Musto
-
bye
-
11:48:34
312
-
Anthony Evans
-
bye
-
11:48:34
313
-
Daniel Ayres
-
bye
-
11:48:34
314
-
Reuben Gray
-
bye
-
11:48:34
315
-
Ian Atkin
-
bye
-
11:48:34
316
-
Christopher Read
-
bye
-
11:48:34
317
-
John Asquith
-
bye
-
11:48:34
318
-
Carl Robinson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
319
-
James Young
-
bye
-
11:48:34
320
-
14) Gary Stone
-
bye
-
11:48:34
321
-
11) Dave Evans
-
bye
-
11:48:34
322
21
11.00
-
Steve Soar
1-3
Diogo Portela
-
12:06:11
323
-
Lyndon Hextall
-
bye
-
11:48:34
324
-
David Wilson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
325
-
Asa Lawson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
326
-
Karl Twiname
-
bye
-
11:48:34
327
-
Mally Hunt
-
bye
-
11:48:34
328
-
James Hibberd
-
bye
-
11:48:34
329
-
Anthony Dent
-
bye
-
11:48:34
330
-
Stephen Rumble
-
bye
-
11:48:34
331
-
Aaron Mckendry
-
bye
-
11:48:34
332
-
Steve Hine
-
bye
-
11:48:34
333
-
Mark Mcloughlin
-
bye
-
11:48:34
334
-
David Eccles
-
bye
-
11:48:34
335
-
Wayne Wheatley
-
bye
-
11:48:34
336
-
Jim Mitchell
-
bye
-
11:48:34
337
-
Peter Wills
-
bye
-
11:48:34
338
22
11.00
-
William Laird
1-3
Charlie Manby
-
12:06:11
339
-
Kian Sherlock
-
bye
-
11:48:34
340
-
James Kempster
-
bye
-
11:48:34
341
-
Luke Shaw
-
bye
-
11:48:34
342
-
Michael Busscher
-
bye
-
11:48:34
343
-
Marc Lynam
-
bye
-
11:48:34
344
-
Lee Russell
-
bye
-
11:48:34
345
-
Jamie Holmes
-
bye
-
11:48:34
346
-
John Lutkevitch
-
bye
-
11:48:34
347
-
Gary Clark
-
bye
-
11:48:34
348
-
Luke Rutter
-
bye
-
11:48:34
349
-
Nigel Staniland
-
bye
-
11:48:34
350
-
Ryan Anderson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
351
-
Ronnie Sharp
-
bye
-
11:48:34
352
-
22) Paul Hogan
-
bye
-
11:48:34
353
-
27) Darryl Fitton
-
bye
-
11:48:34
354
23
11.00
-
Peter Rigler
0-3
Craig Smith
-
12:06:11
355
-
Kevin Samuels
-
bye
-
11:48:34
356
-
Will Neave
-
bye
-
11:48:34
357
-
Charlie Mcnicholas
-
bye
-
11:48:34
358
-
Jim Beck
-
bye
-
11:48:34
359
-
Stephen Mcdonald
-
bye
-
11:48:34
360
-
Kevin Bambrick
-
bye
-
11:48:34
361
-
Stuart Rattray
-
bye
-
11:48:34
362
-
Alex Mcadam
-
bye
-
11:48:34
363
-
Michael Baker
-
bye
-
11:48:34
364
-
Sam Revill
-
bye
-
11:48:34
365
-
Michael Mccloskey
-
bye
-
11:48:34
366
-
Neil Baggott
-
bye
-
11:48:34
367
-
John Baron Snr
-
bye
-
11:48:34
368
-
Paul Quantrill
-
bye
-
11:48:34
369
-
Alan Edwards
-
bye
-
11:48:34
370
24
11.00
-
David Perrott
3-2
Adam Coe
-
12:06:11
371
-
Pete Carter
-
bye
-
11:48:34
372
-
Tony Watson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
373
-
Curtis Reeves
-
bye
-
11:48:34
374
-
Trevor Carlill
-
bye
-
11:48:34
375
-
Tim Owen
-
bye
-
11:48:34
376
-
Peter Robinson
-
bye
-
11:48:34
377
-
Leonard Evans
-
bye
-
11:48:34
378
-
Lee Morris
-
bye
-
11:48:34
379
-
Ray Hutchinson
-
bye
-
11:48:35
380
-
Daniel Jones
-
bye
-
11:48:35
381
-
David Calvert
-
bye
-
11:48:35
382
-
Wayne Ashley
-
bye
-
11:48:35
383
-
Keith Stokes
-
bye
-
11:48:35
384
-
6) Dave Parletti
-
bye
-
11:48:35
385
-
7) Nick Kenny
-
bye
-
11:48:35
386
25
11.00
-
Lee Stanley
0-3
Michael York
-
12:06:11
387
-
Barry Balaban
-
bye
-
11:48:35
388
-
Andy Hanks
-
bye
-
11:48:35
389
-
Luke Littler
-
bye
-
11:48:35
390
-
Paul Campbell
-
bye
-
11:48:35
391
-
Aaron Fowkes
-
bye
-
11:48:35
392
-
Jason Lovett
-
bye
-
11:48:35
393
-
Andy Feltham
-
bye
-
11:48:35
394
-
Ian Speed
-
bye
-
11:48:35
395
-
Phil Hunter
-
bye
-
11:48:35
396
-
Andrew Cadman
-
bye
-
11:48:35
397
-
Alex Glass
-
bye
-
11:48:35
398
-
Matthew Shadwick
-
bye
-
11:48:35
399
-
Jamie Green
-
bye
-
11:48:35
400
-
Mark Hird
-
bye
-
11:48:35
401
-
Lee Budgen
-
bye
-
11:48:35
402
26
11.00
-
Michael Crawshaw
1-3
Sean Moyles
-
12:06:11
403
-
Michael Waterworth
-
bye
-
11:48:35
404
-
Mike Warburton
-
bye
-
11:48:35
405
-
Chris Lacey
-
bye
-
11:48:35
406
-
Russell Murphy
-
bye
-
11:48:35
407
-
Adrian Morris
-
bye
-
11:48:35
408
-
Noel Daniels
-
bye
-
11:48:35
409
-
Keith Evans
-
bye
-
11:48:35
410
-
Stephen Richards
-
bye
-
11:48:35
411
-
Wayne Butterworth Wayne Butterworth
-
bye
-
11:48:35
412
-
Dale Ashby
-
bye
-
11:48:35
413
-
Ian Jones
-
bye
-
11:48:35
414
-
James Wood
-
bye
-
11:48:35
415
-
Andrew Summerson
-
bye
-
11:48:35
416
-
26) Francis Carragher
-
bye
-
11:48:35
417
-
23) Nick Fullwell
-
bye
-
11:48:35
418
27
11.00
-
Joe Weldon
0-3
Andrew Bristowe
-
12:06:11
419
-
Gary Stafford
-
bye
-
11:48:35
420
-
Pete Taun
-
bye
-
11:48:35
421
-
John Knight
-
bye
-
11:48:35
422
-
Richard Allen
-
bye
-
11:48:35
423
-
William Mckendry
-
bye
-
11:48:35
424
-
Terry Boston
-
bye
-
11:48:35
425
-
Carl O'reily
-
bye
-
11:48:35
426
-
Liam Sherlock
-
bye
-
11:48:35
427
-
Andy Durbin
-
bye
-
11:48:35
428
-
Steve Woodhouse
-
bye
-
11:48:35
429
-
David Stockdale
-
bye
-
11:48:35
430
-
Kevin Knight
-
bye
-
11:48:35
431
-
Michael Cox
-
bye
-
11:48:35
432
-
Graeme Gunn
-
bye
-
11:48:35
433
-
Dave Blyth Dave Blyth
-
bye
-
11:48:35
434
28
11.00
-
Chiff Copeland
v
Chris Bell
-
11:48:35
435
-
Brian Lewis
-
bye
-
11:48:35
436
-
Jamie Clark
-
bye
-
11:48:35
437
-
George Dalglish
-
bye
-
11:48:35
438
-
Lewis Mcguigan
-
bye
-
11:48:35
439
-
Lee Bruce
-
bye
-
11:48:35
440
-
John Aynsley
-
bye
-
11:48:35
441
-
Peter Frewer
-
bye
-
11:48:35
442
-
Chris Rees
-
bye
-
11:48:35
443
-
David Copley
-
bye
-
11:48:35
444
-
John Lieber
-
bye
-
11:48:35
445
-
Ryan Keane
-
bye
-
11:48:35
446
-
Aaron Ayres
-
bye
-
11:48:35
447
-
Kieron Robinson
-
bye
-
11:48:35
448
-
10) Adam Smith-Neale
-
bye
-
11:48:35
449
-
15) Ryan Hogarth
-
bye
-
11:48:35
450
29
11.00
-
David Adshead
v
Jason Szamakowicz
-
11:48:35
451
-
Wayne Scott
-
bye
-
11:48:35
452
-
Alan Boyd
-
bye
-
11:48:35
453
-
Harry Wilson
-
bye
-
11:48:35
454
-
Carl Moorhouse
-
bye
-
11:48:35
455
-
Trevor Spencer
-
bye
-
11:48:35
456
-
Nathan Boon
-
bye
-
11:48:35
457
-
Ian Rutter
-
bye
-
11:48:35
458
-
Martin Ball
-
bye
-
11:48:35
459
-
Mick Wiltshire
-
bye
-
11:48:35
460
-
David Spooner
-
bye
-
11:48:35
461
-
Steven Atkin
-
bye
-
11:48:35
462
-
Des Renton
-
bye
-
11:48:35
463
-
Robert Mckenzie
-
bye
-
11:48:35
464
-
Andy Wheeler
-
bye
-
11:48:35
465
-
Carl Eddington
-
bye
-
11:48:35
466
30
11.00
-
Gary Higgins
1-3
John Teal
-
12:06:11
467
-
Craig Owens
-
bye
-
11:48:35
468
-
Dameon Ratcliffe
-
bye
-
11:48:35
469
-
Joe Gittings
-
bye
-
11:48:35
470
-
Malcolm Caddick
-
bye
-
11:48:35
471
-
Carl Small
-
bye
-
11:48:35
472
-
Scott Chatterton
-
bye
-
11:48:35
473
-
Mick Connerton
-
bye
-
11:48:35
474
-
Ian Hannah
-
bye
-
11:48:35
475
-
Shaun Matthews
-
bye
-
11:48:35
476
-
Kevin Richmond Snr
-
bye
-
11:48:35
477
-
Tom Sykes
-
bye
-
11:48:35
478
-
Graham Usher
-
bye
-
11:48:35
479
-
Harry Todman
-
bye
-
11:48:35
480
-
18) Leighton Bennett
-
bye
-
11:48:35
481
-
31) Jitse Van Der Wal
-
bye
-
11:48:35
482
31
11.00
-
Paul Baggott
0-3
Richie Parkin
-
12:06:11
483
-
Jason Manby
-
bye
-
11:48:35
484
-
Ade Heathcote
-
bye
-
11:48:35
485
-
Simon Garnett
-
bye
-
11:48:35
486
-
Neil Clarke
-
bye
-
11:48:35
487
-
Martyn Read
-
bye
-
11:48:35
488
-
Phil Metcalfe
-
bye
-
11:48:35
489
-
Neil Barney
-
bye
-
11:48:35
490
-
Simon Birkett
-
bye
-
11:48:35
491
-
Tommy Lishman
-
bye
-
11:48:35
492
-
Clark Cook
-
bye
-
11:48:35
493
-
Kevin Jones
-
bye
-
11:48:35
494
-
Matt Wilson
-
bye
-
11:48:35
495
-
Darren Weaver
-
bye
-
11:48:35
496
-
Carl Outhwaite
-
bye
-
11:48:35
497
-
Sam Hill
-
bye
-
11:48:35
498
32
11.00
-
Sean Hoodlass
2-3
Simon O'connor
-
12:06:11
499
-
Adam Davies
-
bye
-
11:48:35
500
-
Bradley Ellis
-
bye
-
11:48:35
501
-
Paul Bettney
-
bye
-
11:48:35
502
-
Philip Drinkall
-
bye
-
11:48:35
503
-
Paul Williams
-
bye
-
11:48:35
504
-
Jacob Gwynne
-
bye
-
11:48:35
505
-
Chris Mcgurn
-
bye
-
11:48:35
506
-
Shaun Rutter
-
bye
-
11:48:35
507
-
Anthony Molyneux
-
bye
-
11:48:35
508
-
Callum Mccleary
-
bye
-
11:48:35
509
-
Mike Atkinson
-
bye
-
11:48:35
510
-
Kian Nicholson
-
bye
-
11:48:35
511
stage
11.00
-
Leighton Rafferty
3-0
Stephen Butkeraitis
-
17:26:46
512
-
2) Richard Veenstra
-
bye
-
11:48:35

Last update: 21/09/2019 21:59:43 - Updated by Russell Sabin
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 03:53:19 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen