Draw
darts for windows toplogo
GMN 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Nardo Carolus
1-5
Martijn Kleermaker
-
19:31:34
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Klaas Van Beest
1-4
Nardo Carolus
-
19:11:02
2
-
Martijn Kleermaker
4-1
John De Kruijf Jr.
-
19:08:55
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Klaas Van Beest
3-1
Kees Ruizendaal
-
18:25:01
2
-
Nardo Carolus
3-1
Jeroen Mioch
-
18:25:01
3
-
Rudy Pieper
1-3
Martijn Kleermaker
-
18:25:01
4
-
John De Kruijf Jr.
3-0
Iwan Terschegget
-
19:08:42
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Klaas Van Beest
3-2
Jurrit Van Essen
-
18:25:01
2
-
Kees Ruizendaal
3-0
Bert Van Deuveren
-
18:25:01
3
-
Nardo Carolus
3-2
Daniël Brouwer
-
18:25:01
4
-
Jeroen Mioch
3-1
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
-
18:25:01
5
-
Rudy Pieper
3-2
Nico Van Os
-
18:25:01
6
-
Martijn Kleermaker
3-0
Lex Van Berkel
-
18:25:01
7
-
Dennis Van Den Berg
1-3
John De Kruijf Jr.
-
18:25:01
8
-
Iwan Terschegget
3-1
Tim Van Berkel
-
18:25:01
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Klaas Van Beest
3-0
Max Van Der Vliet
-
18:25:01
2
-
Jurrit Van Essen
3-0
Dirk Pruijs
-
18:25:01
3
-
Kees Ruizendaal
3-2
Marc Habers
-
18:25:01
4
-
Bert Van Deuveren
3-1
John Nagelhout
-
18:25:01
5
-
Nardo Carolus
3-0
Michiel Sloos
-
18:25:01
6
-
Daniël Brouwer
3-0
Jasper Van Zwieten
-
18:25:01
7
-
Jurrian Van Os
0-3
Jeroen Mioch
-
18:25:01
8
-
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
3-2
Dominique Olsthoorn
-
18:25:01
9
-
Rudy Pieper
3-0
Niels De Ruiter
-
18:25:01
10
-
Nico Van Os
3-1
Huib Van De Bor
-
18:25:01
11
-
Rick Bokkers
1-3
Martijn Kleermaker
-
18:25:01
12
-
Arjan Ruitenbeek
1-3
Lex Van Berkel
-
18:25:01
13
-
Dennis Van Den Berg
3-1
Patrick Van Den Brink
-
18:25:01
14
-
Mikey Van Bemmel
1-3
John De Kruijf Jr.
-
18:25:01
15
-
Iwan Terschegget
3-0
Gradus Bralts
-
18:25:01
16
-
Maikel Kool
0-3
Tim Van Berkel
-
18:25:01
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Klaas Van Beest
3-0
Gerben Koelewijn
-
18:25:01
2
-
Danny De Graaf
1-3
Max Van Der Vliet
-
18:25:01
3
-
Nidjat Agajev
0-3
Jurrit Van Essen
-
18:25:01
4
-
Clann Bergsma
1-3
Dirk Pruijs
-
18:25:01
5
-
Martijn Koelewijn
1-3
Kees Ruizendaal
-
18:25:01
6
-
Marc Habers
3-2
Ruben Hofman
-
18:25:01
7
-
Teun Bos
2-3
Bert Van Deuveren
-
18:25:01
8
-
Rob Mulder
0-3
John Nagelhout
-
18:25:01
9
-
Koert Van Der Sprong
1-3
Nardo Carolus
-
18:25:01
10
-
Friedo Van Vliet
0-3
Michiel Sloos
-
18:25:01
11
-
Daniël Brouwer
3-0
Wilco Van Vulpen
-
18:25:01
12
-
Jasper Van Zwieten
3-2
Imraan Jahangier
-
18:25:01
13
-
Gert Renes Jr.
1-3
Jurrian Van Os
-
18:25:01
14
-
Jeroen Mioch
3-1
Dennis Vermeulen
-
18:25:01
15
-
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
3-2
Kevin Kuipers
-
18:25:01
16
-
Dominique Olsthoorn
3-0
Jasper V/der Velde
-
18:25:01
17
-
Rudy Pieper
3-0
Erik De Noo
-
18:25:01
18
-
Niels De Ruiter
3-1
Egon Blom
-
18:25:01
19
-
Nico Van Os
3-2
Dick Koster
-
18:25:01
20
-
Gerco Mertens
0-3
Huib Van De Bor
-
18:25:01
21
-
Henk Marchal
1-3
Rick Bokkers
-
18:25:01
22
-
Marcel Snijders
1-3
Martijn Kleermaker
-
18:25:01
23
-
Arjan Ruitenbeek
3-2
Albert Buning
-
18:25:01
24
-
Marcel Man
1-3
Lex Van Berkel
-
18:25:01
25
-
Dennis Van Den Berg
3-2
Paul Britink
-
18:25:01
26
-
Marco Eijking
1-3
Patrick Van Den Brink
-
18:25:01
27
-
Mikey Van Bemmel
3-1
Ronald Van De Zuidwind
-
18:25:01
28
-
John De Kruijf Jr.
3-0
Cor Verbeek
-
18:25:01
29
-
Iwan Terschegget
3-1
Gerrit Van Der Weerd
-
18:25:01
30
-
Gradus Bralts
3-2
Camiel Hamstra
-
18:25:01
31
-
Maikel Kool
3-0
Rick Schrijvers
-
18:25:01
32
-
Tim Van Berkel
3-1
Glenn Willems
-
18:25:01
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Klaas Van Beest
3-1
Martin Pouw
-
16:28:29
2
-
Gerben Koelewijn
3-0
Wouter Willigenburg
-
16:28:29
3
-
Danny De Graaf
3-0
Maurice Koekoek
-
16:28:29
4
-
Max Van Der Vliet
3-1
Dennis Bouwmeester
-
18:25:01
5
-
Nidjat Agajev
3-1
Arjan Schuit
-
18:25:01
6
-
Lucas Bos
2-3
Jurrit Van Essen
-
18:25:01
7
-
Clann Bergsma
3-0
Rene Doornbos
-
18:25:01
8
-
Dirk Pruijs
3-0
Roy Hetem
-
18:25:01
9
-
Nino Huijgens
1-3
Martijn Koelewijn
-
16:28:29
10
-
Harrie Verbeek
0-3
Kees Ruizendaal
-
16:28:29
11
-
Milo Van Rees
1-3
Marc Habers
-
16:28:29
12
-
Jerre Van Engen
2-3
Ruben Hofman
-
18:25:01
13
-
Willem De Koning
0-3
Teun Bos
-
16:28:29
14
-
Eric Eggenkamp
0-3
Bert Van Deuveren
-
18:25:01
15
-
Rob Mulder
3-0
Aron Sikking
-
18:25:01
16
-
Willem Van Diermen
1-3
John Nagelhout
-
18:25:01
17
-
Koert Van Der Sprong
3-0
Pascal Verhoog
-
16:28:29
18
-
Sebastiaan Te Kloese
0-3
Nardo Carolus
-
16:28:29
19
-
Davey Brevet
0-3
Friedo Van Vliet
-
16:28:29
20
-
Michiel Sloos
3-0
Bert - Jan Van Schalkwijk
-
18:25:01
21
-
Daniël Brouwer
3-0
Timo Kos
-
16:28:29
22
-
Dirk Jan Krämer
1-3
Wilco Van Vulpen
-
18:25:01
23
-
Jan Hopman
2-3
Jasper Van Zwieten
-
18:25:01
24
-
Imraan Jahangier
3-1
Marco Knip
-
18:25:01
25
-
Gert Renes Jr.
3-1
Bert Reijerse
-
16:28:29
26
-
Melvin Jan Wolbers
0-3
Jurrian Van Os
-
16:28:29
27
-
Maarten V/d Ploeg
0-3
Jeroen Mioch
-
16:28:29
28
-
Dennis Vermeulen
3-0
Mick Rademaker
-
16:28:29
29
-
Kilian Van Ramshorst
1-3
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
-
18:25:01
30
-
Kevin Kuipers
3-0
Menno Lammers
-
18:25:01
31
-
Pieter Balsamo
0-3
Dominique Olsthoorn
-
18:25:01
32
-
Jasper V/der Velde
3-0
Michel Blankensteijn
-
18:25:01
33
-
Danny V/d Berg
0-3
Rudy Pieper
-
16:28:29
34
-
Mathijs Muys
0-3
Erik De Noo
-
18:25:01
35
-
Niels De Ruiter
3-1
Gijs Van Beest
-
18:25:01
36
-
Joop Verbeek
1-3
Egon Blom
-
18:25:01
37
-
Arnie Nagtegaal
2-3
Nico Van Os
-
18:25:01
38
-
Dick Koster
3-0
Dennis Veldhuizen
-
18:25:01
39
-
Maikel Simon
0-3
Gerco Mertens
-
18:25:01
40
-
Huib Van De Bor
3-0
Stefan Roelfsema
-
18:25:01
41
-
Jip Rottier
1-3
Henk Marchal
-
16:28:29
42
-
Rick Bokkers
3-0
Jeroen Sopers
-
16:28:29
43
-
Marcel Snijders
3-1
Alle Lenoir
-
18:25:01
44
-
Martijn Kleermaker
3-0
Patrick De Brouwer
-
18:25:01
45
-
Peter Van De Kamp
2-3
Arjan Ruitenbeek
-
18:25:01
46
-
Jordy Bouwmeester
0-3
Albert Buning
-
18:25:01
47
-
Jonah Melgers
1-3
Marcel Man
-
18:25:01
48
-
Lex Van Berkel
3-0
Martin Sikking
-
18:25:01
49
-
William Bonenberg
0-3
Dennis Van Den Berg
-
16:28:29
50
-
Paul Britink
3-0
Marco Blankestijn
-
16:28:29
51
-
Jeffrey Beekhuis
0-3
Marco Eijking
-
16:28:29
52
-
Rik Van Berkel
2-3
Patrick Van Den Brink
-
18:25:01
53
-
Teus De Kruijf
1-3
Mikey Van Bemmel
-
18:25:01
54
-
Ronald Van De Zuidwind
3-1
Dennis Snapper
-
18:25:01
55
-
John De Kruijf Jr.
3-1
Jeroen Louissen
-
18:25:01
56
-
Cor Verbeek
3-1
Hassan Kouchami
-
18:25:01
57
-
Iwan Terschegget
3-2
Wesley Kuijer
-
16:28:29
58
-
Rody Helsdingen
1-3
Gerrit Van Der Weerd
-
18:25:01
59
-
Michael Ossel
1-3
Gradus Bralts
-
18:25:01
60
-
Camiel Hamstra
3-0
Manolito Rodriquez
-
18:25:01
61
-
Ronald Simon
2-3
Maikel Kool
-
18:25:01
62
-
Rick Schrijvers
3-1
Richard Luigjes
-
18:25:01
63
-
Theo Van Drie
1-3
Tim Van Berkel
-
18:25:01
64
-
Pascal Aquina
0-3
Glenn Willems
-
18:25:01
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Klaas Van Beest
-
bye
-
16:04:48
2
-
Martin Pouw
-
bye
-
16:04:48
3
-
Gerben Koelewijn
-
bye
-
16:04:48
4
-
Wouter Willigenburg
-
bye
-
16:04:48
5
-
Danny De Graaf
-
bye
-
16:04:48
6
-
Maurice Koekoek
-
bye
-
16:04:48
7
-
Max Van Der Vliet
-
bye
-
16:04:48
8
-
Dennis Bouwmeester
-
bye
-
16:04:48
9
-
Nidjat Agajev
-
bye
-
16:04:48
10
-
Arjan Schuit
-
bye
-
16:04:48
11
-
Lucas Bos
-
bye
-
16:04:48
12
-
Jurrit Van Essen
-
bye
-
16:04:48
13
-
Clann Bergsma
-
bye
-
16:04:48
14
-
Rene Doornbos
-
bye
-
16:04:48
15
-
Dirk Pruijs
-
bye
-
16:04:48
16
-
Remco Rozendaal
2-3
Roy Hetem
-
16:28:29
17
-
Nino Huijgens
-
bye
-
16:04:48
18
-
Martijn Koelewijn
-
bye
-
16:04:48
19
-
Harrie Verbeek
-
bye
-
16:04:48
20
-
Kees Ruizendaal
-
bye
-
16:04:48
21
-
Milo Van Rees
-
bye
-
16:04:48
22
-
Marc Habers
-
bye
-
16:04:48
23
-
Jerre Van Engen
-
bye
-
16:04:48
24
-
Ruben Hofman
-
bye
-
16:04:48
25
-
Willem De Koning
-
bye
-
16:04:48
26
-
Teun Bos
-
bye
-
16:04:48
27
-
Eric Eggenkamp
-
bye
-
16:04:48
28
-
Bert Van Deuveren
-
bye
-
16:04:48
29
-
Rob Mulder
-
bye
-
16:04:48
30
-
Aron Sikking
-
bye
-
16:04:48
31
-
Willem Van Diermen
-
bye
-
16:04:48
32
-
John Nagelhout
3-0
Maarten Hofman
-
16:28:29
33
-
Koert Van Der Sprong
-
bye
-
16:04:48
34
-
Pascal Verhoog
-
bye
-
16:04:48
35
-
Sebastiaan Te Kloese
-
bye
-
16:04:48
36
-
Nardo Carolus
-
bye
-
16:04:48
37
-
Davey Brevet
-
bye
-
16:04:48
38
-
Friedo Van Vliet
-
bye
-
16:04:48
39
-
Michiel Sloos
-
bye
-
16:04:48
40
-
Bert - Jan Van Schalkwijk
-
bye
-
16:04:48
41
-
Daniël Brouwer
-
bye
-
16:04:48
42
-
Timo Kos
-
bye
-
16:04:48
43
-
Dirk Jan Krämer
-
bye
-
16:04:48
44
-
Wilco Van Vulpen
-
bye
-
16:04:48
45
-
Jan Hopman
-
bye
-
16:04:48
46
-
Jasper Van Zwieten
-
bye
-
16:04:48
47
-
Imraan Jahangier
-
bye
-
16:04:48
48
-
Marco Knip
3-0
Niek De Graaf
-
16:28:29
49
-
Gert Renes Jr.
-
bye
-
16:04:48
50
-
Bert Reijerse
-
bye
-
16:04:48
51
-
Melvin Jan Wolbers
-
bye
-
16:04:48
52
-
Jurrian Van Os
-
bye
-
16:04:48
53
-
Maarten V/d Ploeg
-
bye
-
16:04:48
54
-
Jeroen Mioch
-
bye
-
16:04:48
55
-
Dennis Vermeulen
-
bye
-
16:04:48
56
-
Mick Rademaker
-
bye
-
16:04:48
57
-
Kilian Van Ramshorst
-
bye
-
16:04:48
58
-
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
-
bye
-
16:04:48
59
-
Kevin Kuipers
-
bye
-
16:04:48
60
-
Menno Lammers
-
bye
-
16:04:48
61
-
Pieter Balsamo
-
bye
-
16:04:48
62
-
Dominique Olsthoorn
-
bye
-
16:04:48
63
-
Jasper V/der Velde
-
bye
-
16:04:48
64
-
Melvin Fokker
1-3
Michel Blankensteijn
-
16:28:29
65
-
Danny V/d Berg
-
bye
-
16:04:48
66
-
Rudy Pieper
-
bye
-
16:04:48
67
-
Mathijs Muys
-
bye
-
16:04:48
68
-
Erik De Noo
-
bye
-
16:04:48
69
-
Niels De Ruiter
-
bye
-
16:04:48
70
-
Gijs Van Beest
-
bye
-
16:04:48
71
-
Joop Verbeek
-
bye
-
16:04:48
72
-
Egon Blom
-
bye
-
16:04:48
73
-
Arnie Nagtegaal
-
bye
-
16:04:48
74
-
Nico Van Os
-
bye
-
16:04:48
75
-
Dick Koster
-
bye
-
16:04:48
76
-
Dennis Veldhuizen
-
bye
-
16:04:48
77
-
Maikel Simon
-
bye
-
16:04:48
78
-
Gerco Mertens
-
bye
-
16:04:48
79
-
Patrick Kamer
0-3
Huib Van De Bor
-
16:28:29
80
-
Bert Meiling
2-3
Stefan Roelfsema
-
16:28:29
81
-
Jip Rottier
-
bye
-
16:04:48
82
-
Henk Marchal
-
bye
-
16:04:48
83
-
Rick Bokkers
-
bye
-
16:04:48
84
-
Jeroen Sopers
-
bye
-
16:04:48
85
-
Marcel Snijders
-
bye
-
16:04:48
86
-
Alle Lenoir
-
bye
-
16:04:48
87
-
Martijn Kleermaker
-
bye
-
16:04:48
88
-
Patrick De Brouwer
-
bye
-
16:04:48
89
-
Peter Van De Kamp
-
bye
-
16:04:48
90
-
Arjan Ruitenbeek
-
bye
-
16:04:48
91
-
Jordy Bouwmeester
-
bye
-
16:04:48
92
-
Albert Buning
-
bye
-
16:04:48
93
-
Jonah Melgers
-
bye
-
16:04:48
94
-
Marcel Man
-
bye
-
16:04:48
95
-
Lex Van Berkel
3-0
Jasper Van Vulpen
-
16:28:29
96
-
Martin Sikking
3-0
Rene Van Stipriaan
-
16:28:29
97
-
William Bonenberg
-
bye
-
16:04:48
98
-
Dennis Van Den Berg
-
bye
-
16:04:48
99
-
Paul Britink
-
bye
-
16:04:48
100
-
Marco Blankestijn
-
bye
-
16:04:48
101
-
Jeffrey Beekhuis
-
bye
-
16:04:48
102
-
Marco Eijking
-
bye
-
16:04:48
103
-
Rik Van Berkel
-
bye
-
16:04:48
104
-
Patrick Van Den Brink
-
bye
-
16:04:48
105
-
Teus De Kruijf
-
bye
-
16:04:48
106
-
Mikey Van Bemmel
-
bye
-
16:04:48
107
-
Ronald Van De Zuidwind
-
bye
-
16:04:48
108
-
Dennis Snapper
-
bye
-
16:04:48
109
-
John De Kruijf Jr.
-
bye
-
16:04:48
110
-
Jeroen Louissen
-
bye
-
16:04:48
111
-
Cor Verbeek
3-0
Edwin Jan Wolbers
-
16:28:29
112
-
Hassan Kouchami
3-2
Frances Van Kooten
-
16:28:29
113
-
Iwan Terschegget
-
bye
-
16:04:48
114
-
Wesley Kuijer
-
bye
-
16:04:48
115
-
Rody Helsdingen
-
bye
-
16:04:48
116
-
Gerrit Van Der Weerd
-
bye
-
16:04:48
117
-
Michael Ossel
-
bye
-
16:04:48
118
-
Gradus Bralts
-
bye
-
16:04:48
119
-
Camiel Hamstra
-
bye
-
16:04:48
120
-
Manolito Rodriquez
-
bye
-
16:04:48
121
-
Ronald Simon
-
bye
-
16:04:48
122
-
Maikel Kool
-
bye
-
16:04:48
123
-
Rick Schrijvers
-
bye
-
16:04:48
124
-
Richard Luigjes
-
bye
-
16:04:48
125
-
Theo Van Drie
-
bye
-
16:04:48
126
-
Tim Van Berkel
-
bye
-
16:04:48
127
-
Pascal Aquina
3-2
Marco Van Schenkhof
-
16:28:29
128
-
Arnold Faverus
2-3
Glenn Willems
-
16:28:29

Last update: 05/01/2019 19:31:34 - Updated by Martin Dekker
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, June 24, 2019 10:57:53 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen